PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2017-2018 Sezonu U17/B 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
14 13 0 1 65 19 39 46 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
14 11 1 2 72 19 34 53 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
14 10 1 3 44 18 31 26 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
14 7 1 6 60 47 22 13 0
TAŞOLUK
14 5 1 8 27 39 16 -12 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
14 3 0 11 26 49 9 -23 0
DAĞYENİCE
14 2 0 12 23 63 6 -40 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
14 3 0 11 13 76 6 -63 3
TAŞOLUK 1 6 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 13 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
BOLLUCA 3 0(H) ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
DAĞYENİCE 0(H) 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
14 14 0 0 46 8 42 38 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
14 9 2 3 39 19 29 20 0
BEYCİLER
14 9 2 3 27 14 29 13 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
14 7 2 5 39 20 23 19 0
SAYALAR SPOR
14 6 4 4 32 22 22 10 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
14 4 0 10 22 35 12 -13 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
14 0 0 14 0 57 0 -57 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ 1 4 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 BEYCİLER
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 0(H) SAYALAR SPOR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3.GRUP
KARAAĞAÇ
14 13 0 1 76 10 39 66 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
14 11 1 2 58 12 34 46 0
GÜZELCE
14 11 1 2 58 13 34 45 0
İZZETTİN
14 7 1 6 35 43 19 -8 3
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
14 4 3 7 28 55 15 -27 0
AKALAN
14 2 1 11 14 45 4 -31 3
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
14 2 1 11 16 64 4 -48 3
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
14 2 0 12 23 66 3 -43 3
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 0 6 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
İZZETTİN 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
AKALAN 0(H) 3 KARAAĞAÇ
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 0(H) 3 GÜZELCE
4.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
14 12 1 1 45 13 37 32 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
14 11 1 2 46 9 34 37 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
14 10 1 3 47 17 31 30 0
YILDIZ
14 7 3 4 43 23 24 20 0
OKSPOR
14 6 1 7 42 42 19 0 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
14 3 1 10 20 36 10 -16 0
CEYLANSPOR
14 2 0 12 11 56 3 -45 3
ZEKERİYAKÖY
14 1 0 13 3 61 3 -58 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0(H) 3 GÜNEŞLİ
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 3 0(H) CEYLANSPOR
YILDIZ 0 4 ŞİRİNTEPE
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 0(H) 3 OKSPOR
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL BAFRA
14 12 2 0 65 8 38 57 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
14 10 3 1 58 12 33 46 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
14 7 1 6 34 29 22 5 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
14 4 4 6 25 34 16 -9 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
14 5 2 7 19 33 14 -14 3
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
14 4 1 9 13 51 13 -38 0
NURTEPE
14 3 2 9 33 49 11 -16 0
ALTINAY
14 2 3 9 22 53 9 -31 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 10 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 0 4 ŞİRİNEVLER
ALTINAY 4 4 NURTEPE
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 1 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
14 12 0 2 38 11 36 27 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
14 9 2 3 30 18 29 12 0
KAĞITHANE
14 8 3 3 23 17 27 6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
14 7 2 5 26 13 23 13 0
ALEMDAR
14 5 4 5 30 22 19 8 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
14 4 3 7 24 28 15 -4 0
TOPÇULAR
14 3 0 11 14 44 9 -30 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
14 0 2 12 8 40 -1 -32 3
YENİ ORTABAYIR 4 0 TOPÇULAR
ALEMDAR 0 2 KAĞITHANE
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GİRESUN
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 0 0 BEŞTELSİZ
7.GRUP
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
14 14 0 0 72 8 42 64 0
MAHMUTBEY
14 12 0 2 59 21 36 38 0
SULTANMURAT
14 9 1 4 47 29 28 18 0
İSTİNYE
14 7 2 5 33 19 20 14 3
MİMARSİNAN
14 6 1 7 50 25 19 25 0
EMİRGAN
14 4 0 10 32 64 12 -32 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
14 2 0 12 16 101 3 -85 3
DENİZKÖŞKLER
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
SULTANMURAT 3 0(H) DENİZKÖŞKLER
EMİRGAN 1 10 MAHMUTBEY
İSTİNYE 3 0(H) ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 4 1 MİMARSİNAN
8.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
14 12 2 0 46 11 38 35 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
14 11 1 2 35 9 34 26 0
HARMANTEPE
14 8 2 4 36 23 26 13 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
14 7 2 5 35 28 23 7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
14 6 2 6 40 20 20 20 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
14 4 2 8 23 34 14 -11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
14 1 1 12 8 62 4 -54 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
KEMERBURGAZ 1 0 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 3 0(H) HARMANTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU 0(H) 3 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 3 0(H) SAKARYA İMÇ.
9.GRUP
ÖRNEKTEPE
14 13 1 0 53 13 40 40 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
14 10 1 3 41 16 31 25 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
14 9 2 3 34 34 29 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
14 9 0 5 27 23 27 4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
14 3 3 8 23 35 12 -12 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
14 3 0 11 9 30 9 -21 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
14 2 2 10 22 33 8 -11 0
GÜRZAFER
14 2 1 11 14 39 7 -25 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 6 2 CEVİZLİSPOR
GÜMÜŞDERE 0(H) 3 GÜRZAFER
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 3 DAVUTPAŞA
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 4 3 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10.GRUP
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
12 10 2 0 52 10 32 42 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
12 8 2 2 36 17 26 19 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
12 7 1 4 25 21 22 4 0
KARADENİZ
12 7 0 5 40 24 21 16 0
MURATPAŞA
12 5 1 6 19 21 16 -2 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
12 1 0 11 12 36 3 -24 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
12 1 0 11 3 58 3 -55 0
KARADENİZ 10 0 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 2 3 ÜÇYÜZLÜ
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 0(H) BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
BAY MURATPAŞA
11.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
14 12 2 0 51 9 38 42 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
14 9 0 5 37 20 27 17 0
SİMURG SPOR
14 8 2 4 30 12 26 18 0
SÜTLÜCE
14 8 0 6 34 29 24 5 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
14 7 2 5 43 15 23 28 0
BALAT SPOR
14 5 1 8 25 37 16 -12 0
Y.S.SELİM
14 2 1 11 15 60 7 -45 0
YENİUFUK
14 1 0 13 8 61 3 -53 0
YENİUFUK 0(H) 3 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
ŞAFAKSPOR 2 3 AKŞEMSETTİN
SÜTLÜCE 2 0 BALAT SPOR
SİMURG SPOR 5 0 Y.S.SELİM
12.GRUP
HAVATAŞ SPOR
14 11 3 0 57 15 36 42 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
14 9 4 1 49 14 31 35 0
ÇIKSALIN
14 9 3 2 39 17 30 22 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
14 9 1 4 42 15 28 27 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
14 4 1 9 17 47 13 -30 0
R.KAVAĞI
14 4 2 8 24 39 11 -15 3
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
14 1 1 12 10 60 4 -50 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
14 1 1 12 4 35 1 -31 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 0(H) R.KAVAĞI
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0(H) 3 SARIYER F.S.M.
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 3 0(H) SULTANGÜCÜ
HAVATAŞ SPOR 4 4 ÇIKSALIN
13.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
12 8 3 1 27 11 27 16 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
12 8 1 3 27 14 25 13 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
12 8 1 3 25 15 25 10 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
12 6 3 3 27 12 21 15 0
FİŞEKSPOR
12 5 2 5 17 11 17 6 0
PINARSPOR
12 1 0 11 3 33 0 -30 3
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 3 0 TERAZİDERE
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 2 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
FİŞEKSPOR 3 0(H) FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
BAY PINARSPOR
14.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
14 12 1 1 62 9 37 53 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
14 12 0 2 57 12 36 45 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
14 10 2 2 53 16 32 37 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14 4 3 7 27 48 15 -21 0
KADIRGA
14 4 2 8 27 40 14 -13 0
TELSİZ
14 4 2 8 26 43 14 -17 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
14 3 2 9 18 58 11 -40 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
14 1 0 13 14 58 3 -44 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 3 3 TELSİZ
YEŞİLILGAZ 2 0 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
KADIRGA 4 2 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 4 2 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
15.GRUP
MERTER
14 11 3 0 34 9 36 25 0
SEFAKÖY
14 9 2 3 38 13 29 25 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
14 8 1 5 33 18 25 15 0
KEMER FK
14 6 5 3 28 19 23 9 0
YEŞİLPINAR
14 6 3 5 32 16 21 16 0
ATIŞALANI
14 4 4 6 22 25 13 -3 3
GÜZELHİSAR
14 1 3 10 15 59 6 -44 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
14 0 1 13 6 49 1 -43 0
GÜZELHİSAR 2 6 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 0(H) 3 YEŞİLPINAR
MERTER 3 1 SEFAKÖY
KEMER FK 3 0(H) ATIŞALANI
16.GRUP
RAMİ
14 12 1 1 36 8 37 28 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
14 9 2 3 26 16 29 10 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
14 8 2 4 29 23 26 6 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
14 6 4 4 25 20 22 5 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
14 6 2 6 26 19 20 7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
14 5 2 7 32 26 17 6 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
14 2 3 9 17 31 9 -14 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
14 0 0 14 4 52 0 -48 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0(H) 3 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
RAMİ 3 0(H) ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 0 3 HÜR.EĞİTİM
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
17.GRUP
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14 12 2 0 62 9 38 53 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
14 8 3 3 26 20 27 6 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
14 8 2 4 27 12 26 15 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
14 7 2 5 21 25 23 -4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14 6 1 7 31 25 19 6 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
14 3 4 7 20 33 13 -13 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
14 2 2 10 12 42 8 -30 0
FİLİZSPOR
14 2 0 12 11 44 6 -33 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 2 BEŞYÜZEVLER
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 2 FİLİZSPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 1 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
18.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
12 10 1 1 46 11 31 35 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
12 8 1 3 35 11 25 24 0
GEDİKPAŞA
12 6 3 3 28 22 21 6 0
S.KARTAL
12 7 0 5 23 22 21 1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
12 6 0 6 29 38 18 -9 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
12 1 1 10 11 35 4 -24 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
12 0 2 10 4 37 2 -33 0
GEDİKPAŞA 3 3 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ESENYURT ÜNYE 0(H) 3 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 5 0 S.KARTAL
BAY ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
19.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
14 13 1 0 76 8 40 68 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
14 12 1 1 76 12 37 64 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
14 9 1 4 45 19 28 26 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
14 6 1 7 34 43 19 -9 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
14 6 1 7 26 41 16 -15 3
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
14 3 1 10 19 43 7 -24 3
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
14 2 1 11 22 65 7 -43 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
14 0 3 11 15 82 0 -67 3
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0(H) 3 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 7 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 3 0(H) HAMİDİYESPOR
20.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
12 12 0 0 74 6 36 68 0
IRMAKSPOR
12 9 1 2 41 17 28 24 0
CEVATPAŞA
12 8 1 3 41 17 25 24 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
12 4 1 7 30 41 13 -11 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
12 4 0 8 23 37 12 -14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
12 3 1 8 14 41 10 -27 0
NESLİŞAH
12 0 0 12 5 69 0 -64 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 1 2 CEVATPAŞA
IRMAKSPOR 3 0(H) GÖKTÜRKSPOR
POLİGON FETHİYE 0 7 KARTALTEPE
BAY NESLİŞAH
21.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
14 12 1 1 53 7 37 46 0
HALKALI
14 10 2 2 51 25 32 26 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
14 8 3 3 25 16 27 9 0
ATAKENT 2015
14 5 6 3 39 32 21 7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
14 6 1 7 31 32 19 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
14 5 1 8 33 36 16 -3 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
14 2 2 10 18 48 8 -30 0
Z.YILDIZ
14 0 0 14 17 71 -3 -54 3
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 2 2 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
MERKEZEFENDİ 3 1 HALKALI
Y.GÜNEŞ 1 1 ATAKENT 2015
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
22.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
12 11 1 0 51 12 34 39 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
12 9 1 2 40 14 28 26 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
12 9 0 3 36 13 27 23 0
TAKSİM
12 5 0 7 20 30 15 -10 0
GENÇOSMAN
12 4 0 8 20 28 12 -8 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
12 2 1 9 16 45 7 -29 0
YEDİKULE
12 0 1 11 3 44 1 -41 0
M.KEMALPAŞA 3 0(H) YEDİKULE
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 1 2 İSTANBUL DEMİR
PİYALEPAŞA 5 0 TAKSİM
BAY GENÇOSMAN
23.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
14 9 3 2 26 12 30 14 0
BOSTANCI
14 7 5 2 27 16 26 11 0
FERAHSPOR
14 8 1 5 33 23 25 10 0
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR
14 5 5 4 11 7 20 4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
14 5 4 5 21 28 19 -7 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
14 5 3 6 17 16 18 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
14 2 3 9 19 33 9 -14 0
FETİH KELKİT
14 2 2 10 17 36 8 -19 0
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR 1 0 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 0 FETİH KELKİT
BOSTANCI 2 2 GÜMÜŞSUYU
FERAHSPOR 6 3 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
24.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
12 11 1 0 69 5 34 64 0
YAMANSPOR
12 7 2 3 28 15 23 13 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
12 6 4 2 33 13 22 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
12 6 3 3 35 26 21 9 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
12 4 1 7 18 43 13 -25 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
12 1 1 10 10 61 4 -51 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 0(H) 3 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 4 1 YAMANSPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 3 0(H) ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
BAY ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
25.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
14 12 0 2 49 11 36 38 0
ORHANLISPOR
14 8 3 3 38 13 27 25 0
1923 ESENKENT
14 8 3 3 32 24 27 8 0
ATALAR
14 8 2 4 19 16 26 3 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
14 6 2 6 21 25 20 -4 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
14 5 0 9 25 29 15 -4 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
14 3 2 9 19 43 8 -24 3
SAPANBAĞLARI
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 0 1 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
SAPANBAĞLARI 0(H) 3 ERENKÖY ACAR
1923 ESENKENT 2 0 ATALAR
ORHANLISPOR 2 0 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
12 10 1 1 34 12 31 22 0
YENİSAHRA
12 8 2 2 28 14 26 14 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
12 6 5 1 28 12 23 16 0
TAŞDELEN
12 5 1 6 38 29 16 9 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
12 4 0 8 21 33 12 -12 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
12 2 2 8 17 38 5 -21 3
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
12 1 1 10 14 42 4 -28 0
TAŞDELEN 1 3 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 0(H) 3 YENİSAHRA
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 3 0(H) SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
BAY İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
27.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
14 12 1 1 50 8 37 42 0
TAÇSPOR
14 10 1 3 64 16 31 48 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
14 7 3 4 41 21 24 20 0
BEYLERBEYİ
14 7 2 5 44 24 23 20 0
SARIGAZİ
14 6 3 5 46 29 21 17 0
ADALAR
14 4 6 4 32 16 18 16 0
KEMAHSPOR
14 2 0 12 13 85 6 -72 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
14 0 0 14 8 99 0 -91 0
ADALAR 6 1 KEMAHSPOR
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 0(H) 3 BEYLERBEYİ
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 4 TAÇSPOR
SARIGAZİ 1 2 KAYIŞDAĞI
28.GRUP
KARTAL YUVASI
14 10 4 0 53 13 34 40 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
14 9 4 1 60 16 31 44 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
14 8 4 2 40 20 28 20 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
14 8 1 5 38 26 25 12 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
14 6 1 7 38 45 19 -7 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
14 3 2 9 27 41 8 -14 3
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
14 3 2 9 23 47 8 -24 3
KAVAKPINAR
14 0 0 14 5 76 -9 -71 9
KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE 0(H) 3 KARTAL YUVASI
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 0(H) ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 3 2 YELDEĞİRMENİ
29.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
12 10 0 2 45 7 30 38 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
12 7 3 2 27 12 24 15 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
12 7 3 2 21 12 24 9 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
12 5 2 5 24 23 17 1 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
12 4 1 7 18 28 13 -10 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
12 2 0 10 10 34 6 -24 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
12 1 3 8 8 37 6 -29 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 0 0 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0 7 KURTKÖYSPOR
PENDİK VELİBABA 4 0 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BAY ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
30.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
12 11 0 1 52 4 33 48 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
12 11 0 1 45 9 33 36 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
12 8 0 4 33 26 24 7 0
KOŞUYOLU
12 6 0 6 20 37 18 -17 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
12 3 1 8 15 31 10 -16 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
12 2 1 9 17 34 7 -17 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
12 0 0 12 0 41 0 -41 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 6 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ORTADAĞSPOR 4 0 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 GİRNE GENÇLİK
BAY KOŞUYOLU