PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
13 11 2 0 59 9 35 50 0
DAĞYENİCE
13 11 1 1 58 8 34 50 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
13 9 1 3 43 14 28 29 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
13 7 1 5 35 31 22 4 0
GÜZELCE
13 6 1 6 26 21 19 5 0
GÜRPINAR
13 3 0 10 18 52 9 -34 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
13 2 0 11 10 75 6 -65 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
13 0 0 13 0 39 -3 -39 3
SİLİVRİSPOR ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
DAĞYENİCE ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
GÜRPINAR BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
GÜZELCE GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
13 12 1 0 82 6 37 76 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
13 10 0 3 63 21 30 42 0
KESTANELİK
13 9 1 3 71 13 28 58 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
13 8 0 5 24 19 24 5 0
ÇATALCASPOR
13 6 0 7 34 30 18 4 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
13 5 0 8 39 29 15 10 0
ÇANTAKÖY
13 1 0 12 14 75 0 -61 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
13 0 0 13 3 137 0 -134 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU ÇANTAKÖY
ÇATALCASPOR MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR B.Ç.M.SİNAN
KESTANELİK AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
HAVATAŞ SPOR
13 12 0 1 45 5 36 40 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
13 11 1 1 47 6 34 41 0
ALEMDAR
13 8 1 4 29 19 25 10 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
13 5 1 7 22 22 16 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
13 4 3 6 22 30 15 -8 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
13 3 3 7 15 30 12 -15 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
13 1 4 8 14 40 7 -26 0
KİLYOS
13 0 3 10 9 51 3 -42 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA KİLYOS
HAVATAŞ SPOR ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA GÜNYAMAÇ
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
13 9 2 2 54 15 29 39 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
13 8 3 2 53 28 27 25 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
13 7 2 4 52 30 23 22 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
13 7 2 4 41 25 23 16 0
MURATPAŞA
13 5 0 8 38 49 15 -11 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
13 5 0 8 32 50 15 -18 0
T.TAYFUN
13 4 0 9 38 53 12 -15 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
13 1 1 11 15 79 4 -64 0
SARIYER F.S.M. T.TAYFUN
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
MURATPAŞA ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL BAFRA İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
13 11 2 0 45 9 35 36 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
13 9 3 1 59 13 30 46 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
13 7 1 5 30 18 22 12 0
SEFAKÖY
13 7 0 6 22 20 21 2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
13 6 0 7 47 45 18 2 0
KAĞITHANE
13 3 4 6 21 23 13 -2 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
13 3 1 9 14 61 10 -47 0
HARMANTEPE
13 0 1 12 18 67 1 -49 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN KAĞITHANE
SEFAKÖY HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
13 13 0 0 50 4 39 46 0
YAHYA KEMAL
13 11 0 2 54 8 33 46 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
13 10 0 3 38 13 30 25 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
13 6 1 6 22 27 19 -5 0
KANARYA AZİM
13 6 1 6 23 48 19 -25 0
TELSİZ
13 1 0 12 3 36 3 -33 0
SELVİSPOR
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
13 0 0 13 0 39 -6 -39 6
TELSİZ RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
İSTANBUL SİNOP KANARYA AZİM
OKMEYDANI FETİH İSTANBUL ARTVİN
SELVİSPOR YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
11 9 0 2 46 4 27 42 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
11 8 1 2 36 17 25 19 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 7 2 2 44 12 23 32 0
SÜTLÜCE
11 6 1 4 33 12 19 21 0
S.KARTAL
11 4 1 6 18 35 13 -17 0
MİMARSİNAN
11 2 1 8 12 73 7 -61 0
LEVENT
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
SÜTLÜCE KARADOLAPSPOR
ÖZ Y.SELİM MİMARSİNAN
S.KARTAL YEŞİLILGAZ
BAY LEVENT
8.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
13 11 0 2 56 17 33 39 0
YENİBOSNA
13 10 2 1 44 11 32 33 0
EMİREFENDİ
13 9 2 2 45 18 29 27 0
SULTANMURAT
13 6 1 6 23 19 19 4 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
13 5 2 6 23 27 17 -4 0
KADIRGA
13 4 2 7 21 39 14 -18 0
KEMERBURGAZ
13 2 1 10 17 51 7 -34 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
13 0 0 13 5 52 0 -47 0
IRMAKSPOR YENİBOSNA
AKŞEMSETTİN KEMERBURGAZ
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK SULTANMURAT
EMİREFENDİ KADIRGA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
13 12 1 0 59 7 37 52 0
FERAHEVLER
13 12 1 0 51 3 37 48 0
BEŞTELSİZ
13 8 1 4 35 32 25 3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
13 6 0 7 32 31 18 1 0
ORTAKÖY
13 5 1 7 26 35 16 -9 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
13 5 0 8 30 59 15 -29 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
13 2 0 11 20 47 6 -27 0
GÜRSELSPOR
13 0 0 13 0 39 -3 -39 3
GÜRSELSPOR GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
BEŞYÜZEVLER FERAHEVLER
BEŞTELSİZ YENİ ÖZKARTAL
ÇAYIRBAŞI ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
13 10 1 2 66 12 31 54 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
13 9 3 1 30 13 30 17 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
13 8 2 3 39 24 26 15 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
13 6 0 7 24 35 18 -11 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
13 5 2 6 22 27 17 -5 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
13 4 2 7 20 38 14 -18 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
13 2 1 10 15 43 7 -28 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
13 1 3 9 21 45 6 -24 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
CEVİZLİSPOR İSTANBUL BULANCAK
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
13 10 1 2 28 14 31 14 0
KARTALTEPE
13 9 3 1 42 9 30 33 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
13 9 2 2 40 14 29 26 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
13 6 2 5 26 23 20 3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
13 4 3 6 25 16 15 9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
13 5 0 8 14 36 15 -22 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
13 2 1 10 14 41 7 -27 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
13 0 2 11 6 42 2 -36 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HAMİDİYESPOR GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
KARTALTEPE PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
13 11 0 2 35 8 33 27 0
KANARYA
13 8 2 3 37 11 26 26 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13 7 3 3 23 13 24 10 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
12 7 2 3 30 10 23 20 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
13 4 1 8 21 38 13 -17 0
FATİH YAYLA
13 3 2 8 18 30 11 -12 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
12 3 1 8 14 53 10 -39 0
ÇAPA
13 2 1 10 10 25 7 -15 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET ÇAPA
CFS BAĞCILAR FATİH YAYLA
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN KANARYA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
13 8 4 1 29 11 28 18 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
13 9 0 4 26 14 27 12 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
13 8 1 4 31 13 25 18 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
13 8 1 4 35 18 25 17 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
13 6 5 2 28 17 23 11 0
GÜNEŞLİ
13 2 3 8 9 28 9 -19 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
13 1 3 9 10 27 6 -17 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
13 1 1 11 12 52 4 -40 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
GÜNEŞLİ GAZİOSMANPAŞA
MERKEZEFENDİ HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
11 9 1 1 58 8 28 50 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
11 9 0 2 49 16 27 33 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
11 8 1 2 40 8 25 32 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
11 7 0 4 23 28 21 -5 0
TERAZİDERE
12 4 0 8 31 34 12 -3 0
HALKALI
11 1 0 10 13 69 3 -56 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 0 0 11 8 59 0 -51 0
HALKALI ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
BAY TERAZİDERE
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
13 11 2 0 45 8 35 37 0
KEMER FK
13 10 3 0 38 4 33 34 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
13 6 3 4 44 20 21 24 0
OLİMPİYAT
13 6 2 5 22 16 20 6 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
13 5 2 6 39 30 17 9 0
MAHMUTBEY
13 5 2 6 27 33 17 -6 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
13 2 0 11 7 43 6 -36 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
13 0 0 13 0 68 0 -68 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ DAVUTPAŞA
OLİMPİYAT MAHMUTBEY
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR KEMER FK
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
11 10 0 1 44 7 30 37 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
11 9 0 2 38 8 27 30 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
11 7 0 4 22 17 21 5 0
YILDIZTABYA
10 6 0 4 23 15 18 8 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
10 3 0 7 16 42 9 -26 0
NİŞANTAŞI
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
12 1 0 11 4 37 -3 -33 6
YILDIZTABYA YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
NİŞANTAŞI KAĞITHANE SADABAD
İST.BAYBURT YILDIZ KANARYALAR
BAY İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
13 12 1 0 60 5 37 55 0
THY
13 12 1 0 47 6 37 41 0
YENİKÖY
13 8 0 5 34 23 24 11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
13 6 1 6 28 30 19 -2 0
ULUSSPOR
13 5 1 7 20 25 16 -5 0
KUŞTEPE
13 4 0 9 18 35 12 -17 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
13 2 2 9 11 55 8 -44 0
BALAT SPOR
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR THY
KUŞTEPE SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
YENİKÖY ULUSSPOR
BALAT SPOR BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
13 13 0 0 60 7 39 53 0
ÇIKSALIN
13 11 0 2 45 10 33 35 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
13 7 0 6 44 27 21 17 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
13 6 1 6 42 31 19 11 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
13 6 1 6 37 38 19 -1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
13 5 0 8 28 57 15 -29 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
13 3 0 10 18 65 9 -47 0
FİLİZSPOR
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER ÇIKSALIN
ŞİRİNTEPE KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
AKYEL SPOR GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
FİLİZSPOR HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
13 11 1 1 38 9 34 29 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
13 8 2 3 31 13 26 18 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
12 6 4 2 18 7 22 11 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
13 6 2 5 29 19 20 10 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
13 5 4 4 19 11 19 8 0
VEFASPOR
13 4 2 7 14 18 14 -4 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
13 3 1 9 13 49 10 -36 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
GERÇEK KUZEY B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
VEFASPOR HÜR.EĞİTİM
ÇELİKTEPE ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
13 12 0 1 40 5 36 35 0
TAŞDELEN
13 10 2 1 35 4 32 31 0
YENİSAHRA
13 10 1 2 36 6 31 30 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
13 6 1 6 24 20 19 4 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
13 6 0 7 22 41 18 -19 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
KEMAHSPOR
13 0 0 13 0 39 -3 -39 3
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ KEMAHSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
İDEALTEPESPOR TAŞDELEN
KARTALGÜCÜ YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
13 11 1 1 57 6 34 51 0
ORTAÇEŞME
13 10 3 0 50 11 33 39 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
13 8 3 2 22 17 27 5 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
13 7 0 6 36 26 21 10 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
13 5 2 6 17 32 17 -15 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
13 3 1 9 17 32 10 -15 0
KİRAZLITEPE
13 1 1 11 14 51 4 -37 0
ATALAR
13 1 1 11 11 49 4 -38 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR KİRAZLITEPE
ŞİLE YILDIZ ORTAÇEŞME
ATALAR BULVARSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
13 11 1 1 45 11 34 34 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
13 9 2 2 43 20 29 23 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
13 9 0 4 33 15 27 18 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
13 7 2 4 33 19 23 14 0
BEYLERBEYİ
13 6 3 4 24 22 21 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
13 3 1 9 18 39 10 -21 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
13 2 1 10 15 46 7 -31 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
13 0 0 13 7 46 0 -39 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
PENDİK ESENYALI TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
ORTADAĞSPOR İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
BEYLERBEYİ KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
PAŞABAHÇE
11 10 0 1 49 4 30 45 0
KAVACIK
11 8 2 1 36 11 26 25 0
DOLAYOBA
12 6 0 6 25 21 18 4 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
11 5 2 4 32 17 17 15 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
11 5 2 4 24 19 17 5 0
ESENKENT
11 1 0 10 13 47 3 -34 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
11 1 0 10 6 66 0 -60 3
PAŞABAHÇE ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ KAVACIK
ESENKENT ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
BAY DOLAYOBA
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
11 9 2 0 31 7 29 24 0
SULTANBEYLİ
12 8 1 3 25 12 25 13 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
11 7 3 1 22 7 24 15 0
SARIGAZİ
11 5 2 4 16 12 17 4 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
11 3 1 7 12 17 10 -5 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
AYDINLISPOR
11 0 1 10 0 30 -2 -30 3
AYDINLISPOR İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
SARIGAZİ ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
BAY SULTANBEYLİ
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
11 10 0 1 52 8 30 44 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
11 7 2 2 36 20 23 16 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
11 7 1 3 32 22 22 10 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
11 5 1 5 25 23 16 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
11 4 1 6 17 21 13 -4 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
12 2 1 9 10 32 4 -22 3
BOSTANCI
11 1 0 10 3 49 0 -46 3
BOSTANCI BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÖZESATPAŞA GÜLENSU SPOR
ANADOLU HİSARI ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
BAY ANADOLU KARTALLARI
26.GRUP
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
11 10 0 1 66 9 30 57 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
11 9 1 1 49 7 28 42 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
12 8 1 3 41 13 25 28 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
11 6 0 5 33 23 18 10 0
GÜLSUYU
11 3 0 8 19 35 9 -16 0
KAVAKPINAR
11 2 0 9 7 95 3 -88 3
GİRNE GENÇLİK
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
PENDİK VELİBABA MALTEPE BELEDİYE
KAVAKPINAR GÜLSUYU
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK GİRNE GENÇLİK
BAY HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR