PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
11 9 2 0 29 12 29 17 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
11 7 1 3 35 14 22 21 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
12 6 2 4 16 20 20 -4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
11 6 0 5 26 15 18 11 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
11 5 3 3 19 12 18 7 0
BOLLUCA
11 1 0 10 11 36 3 -25 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
11 1 0 10 11 38 3 -27 0
YEŞİLESENYURT İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. BOLLUCA
BAY KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
12 12 0 0 54 5 36 49 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
11 6 2 3 19 17 20 2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
11 6 1 4 22 21 19 1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
11 5 0 6 21 25 15 -4 0
ESENYURT ACAR
11 3 2 6 16 17 11 -1 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
11 2 1 8 9 24 7 -15 0
ESEN BAYBURT
11 2 0 9 10 42 6 -32 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR ESEN BAYBURT
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR İSTANBUL SOMA
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR ESENYURT ACAR
BAY ESENYURT
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
13 11 2 0 71 7 35 64 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
13 9 3 1 45 10 30 35 0
SULTANGAZİ
13 9 2 2 36 8 29 28 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
13 4 1 8 29 38 13 -9 0
YILDIZ
13 5 1 7 21 34 13 -13 3
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
13 3 3 7 25 32 12 -7 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
13 2 2 9 15 45 8 -30 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
13 2 0 11 15 83 6 -68 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA SULTANGAZİ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU GAZİ MAHALLESİ
YILDIZ ZARA EKİNLİ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
13 10 3 0 43 13 33 30 0
İKİTELLİ
13 8 2 3 32 17 26 15 0
KOCASİNAN
13 6 2 5 23 24 20 -1 0
A.PARSELLER
13 5 3 5 35 26 18 9 0
EROĞLU
13 6 0 7 25 23 18 2 0
GÜRZAFER
13 5 2 6 19 29 17 -10 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
13 2 3 8 20 35 9 -15 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
13 2 1 10 19 49 7 -30 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN GÜRZAFER
KOCASİNAN BEZİRGANBAHÇE
İKİTELLİ EROĞLU
KÜÇÜKKÖY A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
13 12 1 0 49 6 37 43 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
13 9 2 2 42 10 29 32 0
REŞİTPAŞA
13 6 3 4 25 24 21 1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
13 5 4 4 22 12 19 10 0
AYAZAĞA
13 5 3 5 16 27 18 -11 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
13 5 0 8 20 32 15 -12 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
13 3 1 9 11 35 10 -24 0
ATAKENT 2015
13 0 0 13 0 39 -3 -39 3
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
REŞİTPAŞA ÖZALİBEYKÖY
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ AYAZAĞA
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
13 10 1 2 39 18 31 21 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
13 7 4 2 21 7 25 14 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
13 7 3 3 29 21 24 8 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
13 6 4 3 32 20 22 12 0
DAMLASPOR
13 6 2 5 23 14 20 9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
13 3 2 8 20 37 11 -17 0
ASLANTEPE
13 2 1 10 22 36 7 -14 0
Z.YILDIZ
13 2 1 10 20 53 7 -33 0
ŞİRİNEVLER ASLANTEPE
HAZNEDARSPOR DAMLASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ Z.YILDIZ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
13 9 3 1 30 8 30 22 0
İFA
13 7 5 1 27 9 26 18 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
13 7 3 3 30 17 24 13 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
13 6 4 3 21 14 22 7 0
CEVATPAŞA
13 4 4 5 13 14 16 -1 0
RAMİ
13 4 3 6 21 21 15 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
13 3 2 8 15 32 11 -17 0
PİYALEPAŞA
13 0 0 13 6 48 0 -42 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK PİYALEPAŞA
İFA BAKIRKÖYSPOR
RAMİ SİYAVUŞPAŞA
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
13 11 2 0 42 13 35 29 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
13 9 3 1 35 14 30 21 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
13 8 2 3 42 20 26 22 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
13 5 2 6 21 31 17 -10 0
BATI TRAKYA
13 4 2 7 21 27 14 -6 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
13 4 2 7 24 32 14 -8 0
SİMURG SPOR
13 4 0 9 14 28 12 -14 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
13 0 1 12 9 43 1 -34 0
BATI TRAKYA HALKALI TAŞTEPE
SİMURG SPOR HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
TRABZON 1453 SPOR YILDIRIMBOSNA
BAKIRKÖY 1903 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
13 11 0 2 46 11 33 35 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
13 9 0 4 41 19 27 22 0
YEŞİLPINAR
13 8 2 3 41 24 26 17 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
13 6 4 3 25 18 22 7 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
13 5 3 5 20 18 18 2 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
13 4 1 8 15 35 13 -20 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
13 1 3 9 7 38 6 -31 0
ASLAN YUVASI
13 0 3 10 5 37 3 -32 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
GÜNGÖRENSPOR Y.GÜNEŞ
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI ASLAN YUVASI
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
13 11 0 2 37 17 33 20 0
FERİKÖY
13 10 1 2 46 17 31 29 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
13 8 1 4 39 21 25 18 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
13 6 1 6 20 22 19 -2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
13 5 1 7 25 26 16 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
13 5 1 7 20 33 16 -13 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
13 2 1 10 18 38 7 -20 0
CENNET BARBAROS
13 0 4 9 12 43 4 -31 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR FERİKÖY
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME CENNET BARBAROS
ÖRNEKTEPE GÜNEŞTEPE
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
13 12 1 0 50 7 37 43 0
ALBAYRAK
13 7 3 3 22 7 24 15 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
13 6 2 5 22 11 20 11 0
TUNASPOR
13 6 2 5 20 26 20 -6 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
13 4 5 4 29 28 17 1 0
ESENLER
13 4 2 7 16 30 14 -14 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
13 3 3 7 16 19 12 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
13 0 2 11 9 56 2 -47 0
ALBAYRAK SEYRANTEPE OF
TUNASPOR ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ÇELİKSPOR ESENLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
13 12 0 1 61 6 36 55 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
13 10 2 1 35 9 32 26 0
MODAFEN
13 8 1 4 31 21 25 10 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
13 4 2 7 16 28 14 -12 0
ÇENGELKÖY
13 4 1 8 19 18 13 1 0
KAYNARCA
13 2 5 6 10 32 11 -22 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
13 2 3 8 20 57 9 -37 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
13 2 2 9 11 32 8 -21 0
KAYNARCA MODAFEN
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
ÇENGELKÖY PENDİK DOĞAN
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
13 12 1 0 39 4 37 35 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
13 7 3 3 31 12 24 19 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
13 6 5 2 26 13 23 13 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
13 6 4 3 29 13 22 16 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
13 5 2 6 24 22 17 2 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
13 3 2 8 15 37 11 -22 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
13 1 5 7 7 29 8 -22 0
SOĞANLIK
13 0 2 11 7 48 2 -41 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ ÇAKMAKSPOR
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR KURTKÖYSPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK SOĞANLIK
DUDULLU ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
11 11 0 0 56 2 33 54 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
11 7 0 4 32 14 21 18 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
11 6 0 5 26 17 18 9 0
SANCAKTEPE
11 5 2 4 20 15 17 5 0
ÇUBUKLU
12 5 2 5 16 18 17 -2 0
YAMANSPOR
11 3 0 8 11 30 9 -19 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
11 0 0 11 1 66 0 -65 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU ÇAMLICASPOR
TUZLA ŞİFA YAMANSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BAĞLARBAŞI
BAY ÇUBUKLU
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
11 9 0 2 71 16 27 55 0
SELİMİYE
11 8 3 0 46 5 27 41 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
11 4 5 2 32 18 17 14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
11 5 1 5 26 36 16 -10 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
11 4 1 6 15 24 13 -9 0
LİBADE
12 3 2 7 23 33 11 -10 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
11 0 0 11 7 88 0 -81 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
KARABEKİRSPOR PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
TRABZON SAMANDIRA SELİMİYE
BAY LİBADE