PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
GÜRPINAR
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
GÜZELCE
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
KUMBURGAZ
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
İZZETTİN
2 0 2 0 5 5 2 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
2 0 1 1 4 5 1 -1 0
BOLLUCA
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
2 0 1 1 4 6 1 -2 0
KABAKÇA
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
GÜRPINAR 2 2 İZZETTİN
KABAKÇA 0(H) 3 KUMBURGAZ
BOLLUCA 0 1 YEŞİLESENYURT
ÇAKILKÖY 1 2 GÜZELCE
GOP.YENİKÖY 2 4 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
TAŞOLUK
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
AKALAN
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
GAZİTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ESENYURT
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
HADIMKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
SUBAŞI
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
2 0 0 2 0 9 0 -9 0
SUBAŞI 0 4 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 4 1 ESENYURT
YEŞİLBAYIR 0 5 AKALAN
GAZİTEPE 2 0 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
TAŞOLUK 1 1 HADIMKÖY
3.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
FATİH HİLAL
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
EMİRGAN
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
TOPÇULAR
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
ESENLER
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
EROĞLU
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
MURADİYE
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 1 ESENLER
EMİRGAN 3 2 EROĞLU
TOPÇULAR 2 3 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 2 FATİH HİLAL
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 4 0 MURADİYE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
KURUÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
R.KAVAĞI
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
TAKSİM
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
SELVİSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 0 1 R.KAVAĞI
ŞİRİNEVLER 1 2 KURUÇEŞME
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 2 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 1 TAKSİM
5.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
2 1 1 0 5 0 4 5 0
AKATLAR
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
2 1 1 0 6 5 4 1 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
YEDİKULE
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
CEYLANSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1 CEYLANSPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 3 3 ÇAYIRBAŞI
GELİŞİMSPOR 1 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
YEDİKULE 0 0 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
AKATLAR 3 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
ESENYURT ACAR
2 2 0 0 5 3 6 2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 1 1 0 6 5 4 1 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
2 1 0 1 6 2 3 4 0
GÜLTEPE
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
DAMLASPOR
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
A.PARSELLER
2 0 1 1 4 5 1 -1 0
ULUTEPE
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
MURATPAŞA
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 2 DAMLASPOR
ESENYURT ACAR 2 1 A.PARSELLER
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 2 1 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
ULUTEPE 0 4 OKMEYDANI FETİH
MURATPAŞA 1 3 GÜLTEPE
7.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
AKSARAY
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 0 3 0 -3 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 2 4 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 1 AKSARAY
HÜR.GÜCÜ 1 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MERTER
2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İKİTELLİ
2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
TOPKAPI
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
Z.YILDIZ
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
TOPKAPI 0 1 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
Z.YILDIZ 0 2 İST.BAYBURT
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 0 İKİTELLİ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 1 MERTER
SAKARYA İMÇ. BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
2 2 0 0 7 4 6 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FERAHEVLER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
SEFAKÖY
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
İZZETPAŞA
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
YEŞİLDİREK
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 0 2 FERAHEVLER
İZZETPAŞA 2 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEFAKÖY 0 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
YEŞİLDİREK 1 4 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR BAY
10.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
2 1 1 0 9 4 4 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
YÜCESPOR
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
T.TAYFUN
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
HALİÇ
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
TELSİZ
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 3 8 0 -5 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 8 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
T.TAYFUN 2 1 TELSİZ
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 1 1 HALİÇ
YÜCESPOR 1 1 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
2 0 1 1 6 7 1 -1 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
2 0 1 1 4 6 1 -2 0
YENİGAYRET
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 1 0 YENİGAYRET
BOĞAZİÇİ 4 5 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 1 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BALAT SPOR 4 2 ESENYURT ÜNYE
HAVATAŞ SPOR BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
TERAZİDERE
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 1 0 5 3 4 2 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
2 1 0 1 1 5 3 -4 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 0 1 1 1 7 1 -6 0
PINARSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ALTINOVA
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
2 0 0 2 0 7 0 -7 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 4 2 PINARSPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 1 0 ALTINOVA
ÇAPA 6 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
TERAZİDERE 3 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF BAY
13.GRUP
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
S.KARTAL
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
KİLYOS
2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
VARDAR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 2 4 VARDAR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 1 3 S.KARTAL
GÜNEŞLİ 2 1 KİLYOS
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 2 3 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
MİMARSİNAN BAY
14.GRUP
ORTADAĞSPOR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 1 1 0 7 1 4 6 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 0
ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
TUNUSBAĞI
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TAŞDELEN
2 0 0 2 0 8 0 -8 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
2 0 0 2 1 13 0 -12 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 2 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
TAŞDELEN 0 4 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ORTADAĞSPOR 2 0 TUNUSBAĞI
ÇUBUKLU 6 0 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ESENKENT BAY
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
2 2 0 0 15 0 6 15 0
BOSTANCI
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
TAÇSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
2 0 0 2 0 20 0 -20 0
KARTAL ELÇİ 1 6 SELİMİYE
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0 1 GÜLENSU SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 0 12 HEYBELİADA
TAÇSPOR 0 1 BOSTANCI
ORHANLISPOR BAY
16.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4 0
KANLICA
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
ŞİLE
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
YAMANSPOR
2 0 1 1 1 5 1 -4 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
SANCAKTEPE 0 0 VALİDE TAYFUN
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 1 ŞİLE
PENDİK KAYNARCA 1 1 YAMANSPOR
KANLICA 3 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ BAY
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
2 2 0 0 11 2 6 9 0
ONAYSPOR
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
ORTAÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 6 2 3 4 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
2 1 0 1 5 11 3 -6 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KOŞUYOLU
2 0 0 2 1 14 0 -13 0
KOŞUYOLU 1 9 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
ONAYSPOR 2 1 ORTAÇEŞME
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 2 4 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 3 0 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
18.GRUP
KEMAHSPOR
2 2 0 0 14 3 6 11 0
GÜLSUYU
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
ADALAR
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
AYDINLISPOR
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
2 0 0 2 2 14 0 -12 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 2 0 AYDINLISPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 2 3 ADALAR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 11 KEMAHSPOR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 0 3 GÜLSUYU