PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 2 0 1 6 5 6 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3 1 1 1 5 3 4 2 0
ESEN BAYBURT
3 1 1 1 3 2 4 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3 1 1 1 3 5 4 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 0 2 1 3 6 2 -3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
ESEN BAYBURT 0 1 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 3 GÜRPINAR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 4 1 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 1 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
KAĞITHANE
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
3 1 2 0 6 3 5 3 0
ESENLER
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
3 0 0 3 1 9 0 -8 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 0 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 1 ESENLER
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0 2 KAĞITHANE
HAMİDİYESPOR 0 3 YEŞİLPINAR
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
3 3 0 0 13 1 9 12 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
3 1 2 0 6 4 5 2 0
İST.BAYBURT
3 1 1 1 10 7 4 3 0
ASLANTEPE
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 3 0 4 4 3 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
3 1 0 2 1 5 3 -4 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
3 0 2 1 3 4 2 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 14 1 -12 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 1 ALTINOVA
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 2 İSTANBUL SOMA
İST.BAYBURT 2 2 ASLANTEPE
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 6 0 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 0
YENİKÖY
3 3 0 0 10 2 9 8 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
3 1 1 1 4 2 4 2 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
3 1 1 1 4 2 4 2 0
İFA
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
3 1 0 2 7 8 3 -1 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
3 0 1 2 1 9 1 -8 0
ATAKENT 2015
3 0 0 3 0 12 0 -12 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 4 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 0 ÖZ Y.SELİM
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 1 İFA
ATAKENT 2015 0 6 YENİKÖY
6.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
3 3 0 0 17 4 9 13 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
3 2 1 0 8 5 7 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 1 2 0 5 3 5 2 0
KANARYA
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
3 0 1 2 4 15 1 -11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
3 0 0 3 3 10 0 -7 0
KANARYA 1 2 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BEŞYÜZEVLER 5 2 ÖRNEKTEPE
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 0 2 OKMEYDANI FETİH
7.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
3 3 0 0 10 3 9 7 0
ALBAYRAK
3 2 1 0 9 1 7 8 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
3 2 1 0 5 1 7 4 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
3 2 0 1 8 5 6 3 0
RAMİ
3 1 0 2 1 4 3 -3 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
3 0 1 2 1 5 1 -4 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
3 0 1 2 1 5 1 -4 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 0 1 ALBAYRAK
RAMİ 0 1 ZARA EKİNLİ
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 3 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 2 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
3 3 0 0 7 2 9 5 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
2 2 0 0 12 3 6 9 0
İKİTELLİ
3 2 0 1 8 7 6 1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 1 0 1 9 2 3 7 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
3 1 0 2 8 10 3 -2 0
R.KAVAĞI
2 0 0 2 2 11 0 -9 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
3 0 0 3 6 17 0 -11 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 7 0 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
BATI TRAKYA 2 1 İSTANBUL BAFRA
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 5 İKİTELLİ
R.KAVAĞI BAY
9.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
3 3 0 0 9 3 9 6 0
AYAZAĞA
3 3 0 0 7 1 9 6 0
SULTANGAZİ
3 2 0 1 3 1 6 2 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
3 1 1 1 6 4 4 2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 0 2 1 4 7 2 -3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
3 0 1 2 6 9 1 -3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
3 0 1 2 3 10 1 -7 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 2 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
SULTANGAZİ 0 1 YEŞİLILGAZ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 1 AYAZAĞA
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
3 3 0 0 13 0 9 13 0
DAMLASPOR
3 3 0 0 13 1 9 12 0
A.PARSELLER
3 2 0 1 11 3 6 8 0
YENİBOSNA
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
HALKALI
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
3 1 0 2 4 16 3 -12 0
ÇIKSALIN
3 0 1 2 1 5 1 -4 0
SİMURG SPOR
3 0 0 3 0 14 0 -14 0
ÇIKSALIN 1 1 YENİBOSNA
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 0 7 EROĞLU
DAMLASPOR 2 1 A.PARSELLER
HALKALI 5 0 SİMURG SPOR
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 3 0 0 13 0 9 13 0
TUNASPOR
3 3 0 0 5 1 9 4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 2 1 0 3 1 7 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 1 0 2 7 6 3 1 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
3 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
3 0 1 2 3 14 1 -11 0
ÇELİKTEPE
3 0 0 3 1 9 0 -8 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 1 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
TUNASPOR 1 0 ÇELİKTEPE
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 0 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 6 2 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
3 3 0 0 21 1 9 20 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
3 3 0 0 15 1 9 14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
3 1 0 2 7 5 3 2 0
ŞİLE
2 0 0 2 1 12 0 -11 0
YAMANSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 12 0 -12 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
3 0 0 3 1 23 0 -22 0
ŞİLE 1 6 PENDİK ESENYALI
ÇAMLICASPOR 6 0 YAMANSPOR
BAĞLARBAŞI 13 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR BAY
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
3 3 0 0 6 1 9 5 0
BULVARSPOR
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
KAVACIK
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 1 KAVACIK
PAŞABAHÇE 0 3 BULVARSPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 0 2 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK BAY
14.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
3 3 0 0 12 1 9 11 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 2 0 0 14 1 6 13 0
BEYKOZ 1908
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ADALAR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
3 1 0 2 2 12 3 -10 0
ÇENGELKÖY
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
3 0 0 3 0 8 0 -8 0
ÇENGELKÖY 2 3 BEYKOZ 1908
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 0 10 ÇUBUKLU
KARTALSPOR 4 0 GÜMÜŞSUYU
ADALAR BAY
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
3 1 2 0 9 4 5 5 0
SELİMİYE
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
DUDULLU
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
2 1 0 1 10 4 3 6 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
LİBADE
3 0 0 3 1 16 0 -15 0
KURTKÖYSPOR 1 2 SELİMİYE
DUDULLU 0 1 DOLAYOBA
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 5 0 LİBADE
KAYIŞDAĞI BAY