PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
4 3 1 0 20 1 10 19 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
4 3 1 0 20 4 10 16 0
DAĞYENİCE
4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
4 2 0 2 7 10 6 -3 0
GÜZELCE
4 1 1 2 4 7 4 -3 0
GÜRPINAR
4 1 0 3 8 16 3 -8 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
4 1 0 3 6 25 3 -19 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
GÜZELCE 1 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 1 DAĞYENİCE
GENÇOBA SPOR 2 4 GÜRPINAR
2.GRUP
KESTANELİK
4 4 0 0 27 1 12 26 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
4 4 0 0 23 3 12 20 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
4 3 0 1 25 8 9 17 0
ÇATALCASPOR
4 2 0 2 17 12 6 5 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 -1 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
4 1 0 3 7 12 3 -5 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
4 0 0 4 0 48 0 -48 0
ÇANTAKÖY
4 0 0 4 3 17 -3 -14 3
ÇANTAKÖY 1 6 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
KESTANELİK 2 1 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 12 ÇATALCASPOR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
4 4 0 0 11 0 12 11 0
ALEMDAR
4 4 0 0 9 1 12 8 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
4 3 0 1 9 3 9 6 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
4 2 0 2 6 3 6 3 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
4 1 0 3 1 6 3 -5 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
4 1 0 3 2 10 3 -8 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4 0 1 3 2 8 1 -6 0
KİLYOS
4 0 1 3 2 11 1 -9 0
KİLYOS 0 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 1 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 0 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ALEMDAR 3 0(H) ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
4 3 1 0 13 5 10 8 0
T.TAYFUN
4 3 0 1 22 12 9 10 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
4 2 2 0 20 6 8 14 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
4 2 2 0 15 5 8 10 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
4 2 1 1 21 8 7 13 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
4 1 0 3 4 19 3 -15 0
MURATPAŞA
4 0 0 4 10 21 0 -11 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 3 32 0 -29 0
T.TAYFUN 7 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 2 NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
SARIYER F.S.M. 11 1 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL TRABZON 5 2 MURATPAŞA
5.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
4 4 0 0 23 4 12 19 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 3 1 0 17 3 10 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 3 0 1 11 4 9 7 0
KAĞITHANE
4 1 2 1 8 8 5 0 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
4 1 1 2 5 14 4 -9 0
SEFAKÖY
4 1 0 3 6 7 3 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
4 1 0 3 4 22 3 -18 0
HARMANTEPE
4 0 0 4 5 17 0 -12 0
KAĞITHANE 2 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 5 1 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 0 3 SEFAKÖY
HARMANTEPE 1 4 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
4 4 0 0 13 1 12 12 0
YAHYA KEMAL
4 3 0 1 21 4 9 17 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
4 3 0 1 14 4 9 10 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
4 3 0 1 10 2 9 8 0
KANARYA AZİM
4 2 0 2 6 23 6 -17 0
TELSİZ
4 1 0 3 3 9 3 -6 0
SELVİSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
4 0 0 4 0 12 -6 -12 6
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 KANARYA AZİM
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SİNOP
YAHYA KEMAL 1 4 OKMEYDANI FETİH
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
4 4 0 0 23 0 12 23 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
3 2 0 1 14 4 6 10 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
4 2 0 2 15 11 6 4 0
SÜTLÜCE
3 2 0 1 7 6 6 1 0
S.KARTAL
3 1 0 2 4 13 3 -9 0
MİMARSİNAN
3 1 0 2 5 22 3 -17 0
LEVENT
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
S.KARTAL 0 8 ÖZ Y.SELİM
KARADOLAPSPOR 11 2 MİMARSİNAN
SÜTLÜCE 3 0(H) LEVENT
YEŞİLILGAZ BAY
8.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
4 4 0 0 17 1 12 16 0
IRMAKSPOR
4 3 0 1 27 7 9 20 0
EMİREFENDİ
4 3 0 1 17 10 9 7 0
KADIRGA
4 3 0 1 10 5 9 5 0
SULTANMURAT
4 2 1 1 6 3 7 3 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
4 0 1 3 2 14 1 -12 0
KEMERBURGAZ
4 0 0 4 2 21 0 -19 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 5 25 0 -20 0
YENİBOSNA 2 0 SULTANMURAT
EMİREFENDİ 8 0 KEMERBURGAZ
IRMAKSPOR 7 1 AKŞEMSETTİN
KADIRGA 3 0(H) ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
4 4 0 0 22 2 12 20 0
FERAHEVLER
4 4 0 0 16 2 12 14 0
BEŞTELSİZ
4 3 1 0 14 8 10 6 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
4 2 0 2 8 9 6 -1 0
ORTAKÖY
4 1 1 2 8 7 4 1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 1 0 3 7 12 3 -5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
4 0 0 4 4 27 0 -23 0
GÜRSELSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 0 6 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0 4 FERAHEVLER
GÜRSELSPOR 0(H) 3 BEŞYÜZEVLER
ORTAKÖY 3 3 BEŞTELSİZ
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
4 3 0 1 16 5 9 11 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
4 3 0 1 11 6 9 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
4 3 0 1 12 8 9 4 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
4 3 0 1 10 7 9 3 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
4 2 0 2 7 8 6 -1 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
4 1 0 3 3 7 3 -4 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
4 1 0 3 4 14 3 -10 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 3 11 0 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 2 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 1 2 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 4 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0 5 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
4 4 0 0 17 2 12 15 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 3 0 1 18 5 9 13 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
4 3 0 1 7 7 9 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
4 2 0 2 9 6 6 3 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
4 2 0 2 11 9 6 2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4 1 0 3 4 15 3 -11 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
4 0 1 3 3 12 1 -9 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
4 0 1 3 0 13 1 -13 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 2 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
KARTALTEPE 2 1 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 1 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 1 HAMİDİYESPOR
12.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 3 1 0 15 4 10 11 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4 3 0 1 10 2 9 8 0
KANARYA
4 2 2 0 7 4 8 3 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
4 1 1 2 9 13 4 -4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
4 1 1 2 5 9 4 -4 0
ÇAPA
4 1 0 3 3 7 3 -4 0
FATİH YAYLA
4 0 0 4 3 15 0 -12 0
ÇAPA 0 2 KANARYA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 4 0 FATİH YAYLA
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 0 CFS BAĞCILAR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 5 0 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
4 3 1 0 13 3 10 10 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
4 2 2 0 9 5 8 4 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
4 2 2 0 6 3 8 3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
4 2 0 2 10 5 6 5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4 2 0 2 9 8 6 1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
4 1 1 2 5 7 4 -2 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
4 0 1 3 1 11 1 -10 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
4 0 1 3 3 14 1 -11 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN 0(H) 6 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
MERKEZEFENDİ 2 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 3 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 3 2 GÜNEŞLİ
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
3 3 0 0 26 0 9 26 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
4 3 0 1 29 8 9 21 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
3 2 0 1 8 1 6 7 0
TERAZİDERE
4 2 0 2 17 11 6 6 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
3 2 0 1 4 8 6 -4 0
HALKALI
3 0 0 3 4 29 0 -25 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
4 0 0 4 1 32 0 -31 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 6 0 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
HALKALI 3 8 TERAZİDERE
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ BAY
15.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 3 1 0 22 1 10 21 0
DAVUTPAŞA
4 3 1 0 12 6 10 6 0
KEMER FK
4 2 2 0 9 1 8 8 0
MAHMUTBEY
4 2 0 2 9 7 6 2 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
4 1 1 2 21 7 4 14 0
OLİMPİYAT
4 1 1 2 8 6 4 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 1 0 3 3 15 3 -12 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 0 41 0 -41 0
DAVUTPAŞA 1 1 KEMER FK
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 MAHMUTBEY
HÜR.GÜCÜ 3 0(H) OLİMPİYAT
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 2 1 BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
16.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
3 3 0 0 15 1 9 14 0
İST.BAYBURT
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
YILDIZTABYA
3 2 0 1 7 2 6 5 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
4 2 0 2 8 10 6 -2 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
3 1 0 2 5 10 3 -5 0
NİŞANTAŞI
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
4 1 0 3 4 13 -3 -9 6
İST.BAYBURT 3 0(H) NİŞANTAŞI
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 4 2 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
YILDIZTABYA 3 0(H) İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
YILDIZ KANARYALAR BAY
17.GRUP
THY
4 4 0 0 22 2 12 20 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
4 4 0 0 18 0 12 18 0
ULUSSPOR
4 3 0 1 10 7 9 3 0
YENİKÖY
4 2 0 2 12 9 6 3 0
KUŞTEPE
4 1 0 3 6 13 3 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
4 1 0 3 7 16 3 -9 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
4 1 0 3 3 19 3 -16 0
BALAT SPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
THY 6 0 ULUSSPOR
BALAT SPOR 0(H) 3 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 0 KUŞTEPE
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 1 9 YENİKÖY
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
4 4 0 0 13 1 12 12 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
4 3 0 1 16 4 9 12 0
ÇIKSALIN
4 3 0 1 14 4 9 10 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
4 1 0 3 12 11 3 1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
4 1 0 3 7 17 3 -10 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
4 1 0 3 6 27 3 -21 0
FİLİZSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ÇIKSALIN 2 0 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
FİLİZSPOR 0(H) 3 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 2 8 ŞİRİNTEPE
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 0 1 AKYEL SPOR
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
4 3 0 1 9 3 9 6 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
4 2 2 0 5 0 8 5 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
4 2 2 0 6 2 8 4 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
4 2 1 1 9 3 7 6 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
4 2 1 1 5 5 7 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
4 1 1 2 5 8 4 -3 0
VEFASPOR
4 0 1 3 0 6 1 -6 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 1 0 VEFASPOR
ÇELİKTEPE 2 0 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 GERÇEK KUZEY
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 0 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
4 4 0 0 16 0 12 16 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
YENİSAHRA
4 3 0 1 8 2 9 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
4 3 0 1 11 12 9 -1 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
4 1 0 3 6 10 3 -4 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
KEMAHSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
KEMAHSPOR 0(H) 3 TAŞDELEN
KARTALGÜCÜ H H RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 5 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
YENİSAHRA 3 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
4 3 1 0 15 2 10 13 0
ORTAÇEŞME
4 2 2 0 10 1 8 9 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
4 2 2 0 6 3 8 3 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
4 2 1 1 6 7 7 -1 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
4 2 0 2 11 9 6 2 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
4 1 0 3 3 8 3 -5 0
KİRAZLITEPE
4 1 0 3 3 12 3 -9 0
ATALAR
4 0 0 4 3 15 0 -12 0
KİRAZLITEPE 1 6 BULVARSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR 1 1 ORTAÇEŞME
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0(H) 3 ŞİLE YILDIZ
KAYIŞDAĞI 7 1 ATALAR
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
4 3 0 1 12 5 9 7 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
4 3 0 1 8 7 9 1 0
BEYLERBEYİ
4 2 1 1 8 7 7 1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
4 2 0 2 12 7 6 5 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
4 1 1 2 8 9 4 -1 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
4 1 0 3 7 16 3 -9 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
4 0 0 4 3 14 0 -11 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 3 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
BEYLERBEYİ 0 2 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 4 PENDİK ESENYALI
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 5 1 ORTADAĞSPOR
23.GRUP
PAŞABAHÇE
3 3 0 0 23 0 9 23 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
3 2 1 0 12 3 7 9 0
KAVACIK
3 2 1 0 6 4 7 2 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
4 2 0 2 11 9 6 2 0
ESENKENT
3 1 0 2 9 10 3 -1 0
DOLAYOBA
4 1 0 3 7 9 3 -2 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
4 0 0 4 0 33 0 -33 0
ESENKENT 7 0(H) KARTAL ELÇİ
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 2 KAVACIK
PAŞABAHÇE 4 0 DOLAYOBA
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ BAY
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
4 3 1 0 11 4 10 7 0
SULTANBEYLİ
4 3 0 1 10 2 9 8 0
SARIGAZİ
4 2 2 0 8 2 8 6 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
AYDINLISPOR
3 0 0 3 0 9 -3 -9 3
GÜMÜŞSUYU 1 1 SARIGAZİ
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 4 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3 SULTANBEYLİ
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR BAY
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
3 3 0 0 18 0 9 18 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
3 2 1 0 8 3 7 5 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
4 1 2 1 13 7 5 6 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 1 1 1 5 6 4 -1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
3 1 1 1 5 7 4 -2 0
BOSTANCI
4 1 0 3 1 20 0 -19 3
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
4 0 1 3 1 8 -2 -7 3
ANADOLU HİSARI 2 2 ÖZESATPAŞA
BOSTANCI 0 10 GÜLENSU SPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 1 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI BAY
26.GRUP
PENDİK VELİBABA
3 3 0 0 24 3 9 21 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
4 3 0 1 13 5 9 8 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
3 2 0 1 15 5 6 10 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
4 2 0 2 16 9 6 7 0
GÜLSUYU
3 1 0 2 6 11 3 -5 0
KAVAKPINAR
4 1 0 3 4 36 3 -32 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 9 0 KAVAKPINAR
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 4 2 GÜLSUYU
PENDİK VELİBABA 4 0 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
GİRNE GENÇLİK BAY