PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 2 2 0 7 4 8 3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3 2 1 0 4 1 7 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
3 2 0 1 10 5 6 5 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
4 2 0 2 9 6 6 3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 1 1 2 2 9 4 -7 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
3 1 0 2 6 8 3 -2 0
BOLLUCA
3 0 0 3 2 7 0 -5 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 2 1 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 1 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
YEŞİLESENYURT 6 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
BOLLUCA BAY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
4 4 0 0 21 3 12 18 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
4 4 0 0 13 5 12 8 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
3 2 0 1 7 8 6 -1 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
ESENYURT ACAR
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
4 0 0 4 4 14 0 -10 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 2 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ESEN BAYBURT 2 3 İSTANBUL SOMA
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 1 6 ESENYURT
ESENYURT ACAR BAY
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
4 3 1 0 11 4 10 7 0
SULTANGAZİ
4 2 2 0 5 2 8 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4 2 1 1 13 5 7 8 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
4 2 0 2 13 9 6 4 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
4 2 0 2 10 11 6 -1 0
YILDIZ
4 1 1 2 6 7 4 -1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
4 1 0 3 8 13 3 -5 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
4 0 1 3 3 18 1 -15 0
SULTANGAZİ 0 0 ZARA EKİNLİ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 0 4 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 4 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
BAĞCILAR ORDU 1 1 YILDIZ
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
4 3 0 1 7 5 9 2 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
4 2 2 0 12 8 8 4 0
İKİTELLİ
4 2 1 1 8 6 7 2 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
GÜRZAFER
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
KOCASİNAN
4 1 1 2 7 9 4 -2 0
A.PARSELLER
4 0 2 2 8 10 2 -2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
4 0 0 4 6 14 0 -8 0
GÜRZAFER 1 0 EROĞLU
KÜÇÜKKÖY 1 2 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 1 KOCASİNAN
A.PARSELLER 2 3 İKİTELLİ
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 4 0 0 16 1 12 15 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
4 3 1 0 16 3 10 13 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
4 2 0 2 8 9 6 -1 0
REŞİTPAŞA
4 1 2 1 5 4 5 1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
AYAZAĞA
4 1 1 2 5 10 4 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
4 1 0 3 2 13 3 -11 0
ATAKENT 2015
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 0 AYAZAĞA
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 1 1 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 2 0 REŞİTPAŞA
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
4 4 0 0 13 2 12 11 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
4 2 2 0 11 5 8 6 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
4 2 1 1 4 1 7 3 0
DAMLASPOR
4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1 0
Z.YILDIZ
4 2 0 2 7 8 6 -1 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
4 1 1 2 5 8 4 -3 0
ASLANTEPE
4 1 0 3 6 11 3 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
4 0 0 4 5 17 0 -12 0
ASLANTEPE 1 3 Z.YILDIZ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 1 DAMLASPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER 1 0 HAZNEDARSPOR
ALTINOVA 6 2 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
7.GRUP
İFA
4 2 2 0 10 2 8 8 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
4 2 1 1 9 3 7 6 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
4 2 1 1 12 7 7 5 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
4 1 3 0 6 5 6 1 0
RAMİ
4 1 2 1 10 8 5 2 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
4 1 2 1 6 11 5 -5 0
CEVATPAŞA
4 0 3 1 3 7 3 -4 0
PİYALEPAŞA
4 0 0 4 3 16 0 -13 0
PİYALEPAŞA 2 3 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 2 1 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 0 2 İFA
CEVATPAŞA 1 1 RAMİ
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
4 3 1 0 17 8 10 9 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
4 3 1 0 14 6 10 8 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
4 3 0 1 6 4 9 2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
4 2 1 1 12 7 7 5 0
BATI TRAKYA
4 1 1 2 4 7 4 -3 0
SİMURG SPOR
4 1 0 3 6 9 3 -3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
4 1 0 3 5 11 3 -6 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 3 1 YILDIRIMBOSNA
BAKIRKÖY 1903 3 0 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
BATI TRAKYA 1 0 SİMURG SPOR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 4 3 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
4 4 0 0 15 1 12 14 0
YEŞİLPINAR
4 3 1 0 19 5 10 14 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
4 2 0 2 13 9 6 4 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
4 2 0 2 5 7 6 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
4 1 1 2 2 9 4 -7 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
4 0 1 3 1 11 1 -10 0
ASLAN YUVASI
4 0 1 3 1 14 1 -13 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 3 1 ASLAN YUVASI
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 1 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
İSTANBUL DEMİR 1 3 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
YEŞİLPINAR 2 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
4 4 0 0 13 4 12 9 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
4 2 1 1 14 6 7 8 0
FERİKÖY
4 2 1 1 9 5 7 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
4 2 1 1 8 9 7 -1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
4 2 0 2 9 6 6 3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
4 1 1 2 3 8 4 -5 0
CENNET BARBAROS
4 0 2 2 4 13 2 -9 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
4 0 0 4 1 10 0 -9 0
FERİKÖY 2 2 GÜNEŞTEPE
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 3 3 CENNET BARBAROS
SEKBANLAR SPOR 2 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 2 0 ÖRNEKTEPE
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
4 4 0 0 16 2 12 14 0
ALBAYRAK
4 3 1 0 8 0 10 8 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
4 2 1 1 10 9 7 1 0
ESENLER
4 2 0 2 4 8 6 -4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
4 1 1 2 3 4 4 -1 0
TUNASPOR
4 1 1 2 4 8 4 -4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
4 0 1 3 3 7 1 -4 0
ÇELİKSPOR
4 0 1 3 4 14 1 -10 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 5 0 ESENLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ALBAYRAK 0 0 TUNASPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 5 2 ÇELİKSPOR
12.GRUP
MODAFEN
4 3 1 0 14 3 10 11 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10 0
KARTALSPOR
4 3 0 1 20 4 9 16 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
4 1 1 2 4 6 4 -2 0
KAYNARCA
4 1 1 2 3 9 4 -6 0
ÇENGELKÖY
4 0 1 3 3 8 1 -5 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
4 0 0 4 4 30 0 -26 0
MODAFEN 0 0 PENDİK DOĞAN
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 3 1 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
KAYNARCA 1 1 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
KARTALSPOR 2 0 ÇENGELKÖY
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
4 3 1 0 15 3 10 12 0
DUDULLU
4 3 1 0 7 1 10 6 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
4 2 2 0 10 4 8 6 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
4 2 1 1 7 5 7 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4 1 1 2 5 9 4 -4 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
4 1 0 3 4 8 3 -4 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
4 1 0 3 7 12 3 -5 0
SOĞANLIK
4 0 0 4 2 15 0 -13 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 4 0 SOĞANLIK
DUDULLU 2 0 KURTKÖYSPOR
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 5 2 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 2 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
3 3 0 0 24 0 9 24 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3 3 0 0 21 0 9 21 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
4 2 0 2 14 6 6 8 0
SANCAKTEPE
3 2 0 1 9 2 6 7 0
ÇUBUKLU
4 2 0 2 5 9 6 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 13 0 -12 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
4 0 0 4 1 45 0 -44 0
SANCAKTEPE 7 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
ÇAMLICASPOR 4 1 YAMANSPOR
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2 0 ÇUBUKLU
BAĞLARBAŞI BAY
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
4 4 0 0 35 4 12 31 0
SELİMİYE
3 3 0 0 19 1 9 18 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
3 2 1 0 12 1 7 11 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
4 1 1 2 5 11 4 -6 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3 1 0 2 4 16 3 -12 0
LİBADE
4 0 0 4 6 19 0 -13 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
3 0 0 3 0 29 0 -29 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0 4 KARABEKİRSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 9 0 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 3 1 LİBADE
SELİMİYE BAY