PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U12 Ligi 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. DAĞYENİCE
GENÇOBA SPOR TEPECİK ANADOLU
GÜZELCE MURATBEY
İSTANBUL SOMA KESTANELİK
2.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
İSTANBUL BEYKENT AVCILAR BELEDİYE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
DENİZKÖŞKLER İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA AVCILAR CİHANGİR
M.KEMALPAŞA BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
BOLLUCA BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAŞAKŞEHİR 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. BAY
4.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR ESENYURT
ESENYURT KARTAL ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR ESENYURT ÜNYE
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE YEŞİLESENYURT
5.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT 2015 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
BEZİRGANBAHÇE ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL ATAKENT KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
HALKALI TAŞTEPE HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
İKİTELLİ HALKALI
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT BAY
6.GRUP
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİHANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL DEMİR FATİHANSPOR
KANARYA İSTANBUL SİNOP
KANARYA AZİM SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7.GRUP
FİLİZSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FİLİZSPOR SULTANMURAT
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK SEFAKÖY
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR S.KARTAL
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF İSTANBUL TRABZON
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
8.GRUP
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR BAĞCILAR ORDU
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
İSTANBUL BULANCAK GÜNEŞLİ
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU CFS BAĞCILAR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR BAĞCILAR EVREN
9.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FLORYA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK FLORYA SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR KADİM SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI YÜCESPOR
AKYEL SPOR YENİBOSNA
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK SİYAVUŞPAŞA
10.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR MERKEZEFENDİ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL BEŞTELSİZ
BATI TRAKYA TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLILGAZ BAKIRKÖY 1903
IRMAKSPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
SELVİSPOR ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
Y.GÜNEŞ ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
YEŞİLKÖY İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
BAKIRKÖYSPOR Z.YILDIZ
12.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASKÖY ÖZALİBEYKÖY
OKSPOR EMİREFENDİ
ÇIKSALIN PİYALEPAŞA
SÜTLÜCE SEKBANLAR SPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH BAY
13.GRUP
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.HİSARI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
HALİLRIFATPAŞA TAKSİM
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA YILDIZ
SİMURG SPOR R.HİSARI
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR GERÇEK KUZEY
MECİDİYEKÖY BAY
14.GRUP
AÇI GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AÇI GENÇLİK YILDIZ KANARYALAR
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR PINARSPOR
ÇAYIRBAŞI KİREÇBURNU
TARABYA SARIYER BLD.
YENİKÖY REŞİTPAŞA
FERAHEVLER BAY
15.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ GÜRZAFER
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN CEVATPAŞA
TERAZİDERE KARTALTEPE
TUNASPOR İSTANBUL BAFRA
YILDIRIMBOSNA BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
16.GRUP
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLİMPİYAT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK OLİMPİYAT
ATIŞALANI İST. ESENLER TOKAT
ESENLER HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
RAMİ İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ ÖZ Y.SELİM
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
17.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALBAYRAK PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
BEŞYÜZEVLER KÜÇÜKKÖY
CEYLANSPOR K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN YENİ ÖZKARTAL
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER TAŞLITARLA SPOR
YEŞİLPINAR GAZİOSMANPAŞA
18.GRUP
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NESLİŞAH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAPA KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ÇELİKSPOR KADIRGA
DAVUTPAŞA İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ŞEHREMİNİ SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
VEFASPOR NESLİŞAH
HALİÇ BAY
19.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALTINOVA İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
GENÇOSMAN HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
HAZNEDARSPOR HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
20.GRUP
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 SULTANGAZİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ASLAN YUVASI SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
SULTANGÜCÜ ZARA EKİNLİ
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR BAY
21.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAPHAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMERBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.PARSELLER GÜZELTEPE
AKŞEMSETTİN GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ARAPHAN GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR KEMERBURGAZ
ŞAFAKSPOR KEMER FK
TOPÇULAR EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
22.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRSELSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR KAĞITHANE SADABAD
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI HÜR.GÜCÜ
ASLANTEPE GÜRSELSPOR
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT GÜNYAMAÇ
NURTEPE ÖRNEKTEPE
23.GRUP
AYAZAĞA ESEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE YENİ ORTABAYIR
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET YAHYA KEMAL
GÜLTEPE ŞİRİNTEPE
HARMANTEPE İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
AYAZAĞA ESEN İST.BAYBURT
24.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASBAHÇE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANTAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
SEYRANTEPE OF AYAZAĞA
HASBAHÇE SPOR NİŞANTAŞI
HÜR.EĞİTİM KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET KAĞITHANE
25.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ ÖZESATPAŞA
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR KOŞUYOLU
İSTANBUL DSİ ÜNALANSPOR
LİBADE BAY
26.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FETİH KELKİT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR FETİH KELKİT
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR YENİSAHRA
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. YELDEĞİRMENİ
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME TAÇSPOR
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK BAY
27.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
GİRNE GENÇLİK SOĞANLIK
BULVARSPOR MALTEPE
KARTAL YUVASI KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK
GÜLENSU SPOR BAY
28.GRUP
ATLAS SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU ATLAS SPOR
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER BOSTANCI
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU GÜLSUYU
İDEALTEPESPOR KARTALSPOR
29.GRUP
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0