PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
6 4 1 1 12 5 13 7 0
KUMBURGAZ
6 4 1 1 10 4 13 6 0
GÜZELCE
6 3 2 1 10 8 11 2 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
6 3 1 2 14 10 10 4 0
BOLLUCA
6 3 1 2 6 2 10 4 0
GÜRPINAR
6 3 1 2 12 9 10 3 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
6 3 1 2 13 11 10 2 0
İZZETTİN
6 1 3 2 12 12 6 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
6 0 1 5 6 16 1 -10 0
KABAKÇA
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
GÜRPINAR 3 1 ÇAKILKÖY
KABAKÇA 0(H) 3 BOLLUCA
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 1 2 YEŞİLESENYURT
KUMBURGAZ 1 1 GÜZELCE
GOP.YENİKÖY 4 2 İZZETTİN
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
6 5 1 0 18 5 16 13 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
6 5 1 0 18 8 16 10 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
6 4 1 1 14 6 13 8 0
AKALAN
6 3 1 2 17 7 10 10 0
ESENYURT
6 3 0 3 10 9 9 1 0
GAZİTEPE
6 2 2 2 17 11 8 6 0
SUBAŞI
6 1 2 3 8 14 5 -6 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
6 1 1 4 9 13 4 -4 0
HADIMKÖY
6 1 1 4 6 14 4 -8 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
6 0 0 6 2 32 0 -30 0
SUBAŞI 3 3 GAZİTEPE
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 3 0(H) YEŞİLBAYIR
HADIMKÖY 0 5 AKALAN
ESENYURT 3 0 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
TAŞOLUK 1 0 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
3.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 6 0 0 21 5 18 16 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
6 5 1 0 18 2 16 16 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
6 4 0 2 13 11 12 2 0
ESENLER
6 3 0 3 9 7 9 2 0
EMİRGAN
6 2 2 2 9 9 8 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
6 2 2 2 6 8 8 -2 0
MURADİYE
6 1 1 4 5 12 4 -7 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
6 1 1 4 3 10 4 -7 0
TOPÇULAR
6 1 1 4 8 17 4 -9 0
EROĞLU
6 0 2 4 7 18 2 -11 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
EMİRGAN 2 2 TOPÇULAR
MURADİYE 0 2 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
EROĞLU 2 2 FATİH HİLAL
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 0 ESENLER
4.GRUP
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
6 5 0 1 9 3 15 6 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
6 4 0 2 11 5 12 6 0
KURUÇEŞME
6 4 0 2 12 7 12 5 0
R.KAVAĞI
6 4 0 2 10 9 12 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
6 3 2 1 10 3 11 7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
6 3 0 3 12 13 9 -1 0
TAKSİM
6 2 1 3 12 15 7 -3 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
6 2 0 4 7 5 6 2 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
6 1 1 4 5 10 4 -5 0
SELVİSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 0 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
TAKSİM 2 1 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
KURUÇEŞME 6 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 3 R.KAVAĞI
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
6 4 2 0 18 6 14 12 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6 3 2 1 16 10 11 6 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
6 3 2 1 13 8 11 5 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
6 3 2 1 9 6 11 3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
6 3 1 2 11 13 10 -2 0
YEDİKULE
6 2 3 1 13 9 9 4 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
6 1 3 2 5 9 6 -4 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
6 1 1 4 6 16 4 -10 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
6 1 0 5 2 9 3 -7 0
CEYLANSPOR
6 0 2 4 6 13 2 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 2 YEDİKULE
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 0 3 GELİŞİMSPOR
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
ÇAYIRBAŞI 1 2 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
AKATLAR 4 1 CEYLANSPOR
6.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
6 4 1 1 17 7 13 10 0
ESENYURT ACAR
6 4 1 1 11 10 13 1 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
6 3 3 0 11 4 12 7 0
A.PARSELLER
6 3 2 1 15 11 11 4 0
GÜLTEPE
6 3 1 2 10 8 10 2 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
6 3 0 3 13 6 9 7 0
DAMLASPOR
6 2 0 4 11 11 6 0 0
MURATPAŞA
6 2 0 4 9 17 6 -8 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
6 1 0 5 7 14 3 -7 0
ULUTEPE
6 1 0 5 5 21 3 -16 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 7 0 ULUTEPE
ESENYURT ACAR 2 1 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
GÜLTEPE 1 0 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
A.PARSELLER 2 2 OKMEYDANI FETİH
MURATPAŞA 0 2 DAMLASPOR
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
6 6 0 0 19 0 18 19 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6 4 1 1 13 5 13 8 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
6 4 0 2 14 7 12 7 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
6 4 0 2 9 8 12 1 0
AKSARAY
6 2 1 3 7 10 7 -3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
6 2 0 4 4 8 6 -4 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
6 1 0 5 3 16 3 -13 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
6 0 0 6 5 20 0 -15 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 0 5 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 2 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 1 0 AKSARAY
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 2 0 HÜR.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
5 4 1 0 11 5 13 6 0
MERTER
5 4 0 1 13 4 12 9 0
İST.BAYBURT
5 3 1 1 10 3 10 7 0
İKİTELLİ
6 3 1 2 9 7 10 2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
6 2 2 2 9 12 8 -3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
5 2 1 2 9 11 7 -2 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
5 1 1 3 5 7 4 -2 0
Z.YILDIZ
6 1 0 5 5 16 3 -11 0
TOPKAPI
5 0 1 4 3 9 1 -6 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
İST.BAYBURT 2 2 İKİTELLİ
Z.YILDIZ 2 1 TOPKAPI
SAKARYA İMÇ. 1 1 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
MERTER BAY
9.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6 3 3 0 11 7 12 4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
5 3 2 0 11 5 11 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 3 2 0 10 4 11 6 0
FERAHEVLER
5 3 0 2 11 4 9 7 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
5 2 1 2 15 15 7 0 0
SEFAKÖY
5 1 2 2 4 5 5 -1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
5 1 2 2 5 7 5 -2 0
İZZETPAŞA
6 1 0 5 4 14 3 -10 0
YEŞİLDİREK
6 0 2 4 5 15 2 -10 0
YEŞİLDİREK 1 1 SEFAKÖY
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 5 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İZZETPAŞA 1 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 1 FERAHEVLER
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR BAY
10.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
6 4 2 0 19 4 14 15 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
5 3 1 1 10 7 10 3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 2 2 1 14 10 8 4 0
T.TAYFUN
6 2 1 3 10 12 7 -2 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
5 2 1 2 11 23 7 -12 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
5 1 3 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
5 1 2 2 5 5 5 0 0
HALİÇ
6 0 4 2 7 9 4 -2 0
TELSİZ
5 0 2 3 2 7 2 -5 0
YÜCESPOR 1 0 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
TELSİZ 0 0 HALİÇ
T.TAYFUN 1 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 4 4 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
6 5 0 1 24 13 15 11 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
5 4 1 0 10 5 13 5 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
5 3 1 1 16 6 10 10 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
5 2 2 1 9 7 8 2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
6 2 1 3 9 13 7 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
6 1 2 3 6 10 5 -4 0
YENİGAYRET
5 1 1 3 8 9 4 -1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
5 1 0 4 6 15 3 -9 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 0 2 3 8 18 2 -10 0
BALAT SPOR 8 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 2 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 2 YENİGAYRET
ESENYURT ÜNYE BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
5 4 1 0 17 4 13 13 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 4 0 1 17 5 12 12 0
TERAZİDERE
6 3 1 2 15 7 10 8 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
5 3 1 1 13 11 10 2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
6 3 1 2 9 13 10 -4 0
ALTINOVA
5 2 0 3 8 5 6 3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
6 2 0 4 7 15 6 -8 0
PINARSPOR
5 1 0 4 7 14 3 -7 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
5 0 0 5 2 21 0 -19 0
TERAZİDERE 2 2 ÇAPA
ALTINOVA 2 1 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 3 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 1 PINARSPOR
AVCILAR CİHANGİR BAY
13.GRUP
S.KARTAL
5 4 1 0 12 3 13 9 0
KİLYOS
6 4 0 2 17 10 12 7 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
5 3 2 0 13 5 11 8 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
6 3 0 3 16 11 9 5 0
GÜNEŞLİ
5 3 0 2 13 9 9 4 0
MİMARSİNAN
5 2 1 2 12 10 7 2 0
VARDAR
5 2 0 3 10 13 6 -3 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
6 1 0 5 9 18 3 -9 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
5 0 0 5 4 27 0 -23 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 2 1 GÜNEŞLİ
S.KARTAL 5 1 KİLYOS
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 5 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
MİMARSİNAN 4 0 VARDAR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI BAY
14.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
5 4 1 0 23 3 13 20 0
ÇUBUKLU
6 3 1 2 22 6 10 16 0
ESENKENT
5 3 1 1 15 8 10 7 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
5 3 1 1 13 9 10 4 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
5 3 1 1 9 7 10 2 0
TUNUSBAĞI
6 3 0 3 10 9 9 1 0
TAŞDELEN
6 1 1 4 7 22 4 -15 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
5 0 1 4 5 15 1 -10 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
5 0 1 4 3 28 1 -25 0
ÇUBUKLU 7 2 ORTADAĞSPOR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 5 0 TUNUSBAĞI
TAŞDELEN 2 4 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
ESENKENT 2 2 PENDİK ESENYALI
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN BAY
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
6 5 0 1 26 6 15 20 0
SELİMİYE
5 3 2 0 18 3 11 15 0
BOSTANCI
5 3 1 1 13 4 10 9 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
5 3 1 1 7 7 10 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
5 2 2 1 14 8 8 6 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
6 1 2 3 8 8 5 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
5 1 1 3 8 16 4 -8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
5 1 0 4 1 34 3 -33 0
TAÇSPOR
6 0 1 5 3 12 1 -9 0
TAÇSPOR 0 1 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
GÜLENSU SPOR 2 1 HEYBELİADA
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 5 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
ORHANLISPOR 1 1 SELİMİYE
BOSTANCI BAY
16.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
6 3 2 1 13 6 11 7 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
5 3 1 1 7 5 10 2 0
KANLICA
6 2 3 1 11 9 9 2 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
5 2 2 1 8 4 8 4 0
SANCAKTEPE
5 2 2 1 7 3 8 4 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
5 1 2 2 5 9 5 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
6 1 2 3 8 15 5 -7 0
ŞİLE
5 1 1 3 10 12 4 -2 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
5 1 1 3 5 11 4 -6 0
KANLICA 2 2 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ŞİLE 2 3 YAMANSPOR
YELDEĞİRMENİ 1 2 SANCAKTEPE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 3 VALİDE TAYFUN
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU BAY
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
6 5 1 0 26 6 16 20 0
ORTAÇEŞME
6 4 1 1 16 5 13 11 0
ONAYSPOR
6 4 1 1 12 10 13 2 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
6 4 0 2 21 11 12 10 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
6 2 1 3 12 16 7 -4 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
6 2 0 4 11 21 6 -10 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
6 1 0 5 11 19 3 -8 0
KOŞUYOLU
6 0 0 6 5 26 0 -21 0
ONAYSPOR 3 2 KOŞUYOLU
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 0 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 1 0 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 1 3 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
18.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
6 5 1 0 15 6 16 9 0
ADALAR
6 4 2 0 16 7 14 9 0
KEMAHSPOR
6 3 2 1 19 6 11 13 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
6 3 1 2 9 5 10 4 0
AYDINLISPOR
6 3 0 3 13 10 9 3 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
6 2 0 4 12 21 6 -9 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
6 1 0 5 11 26 3 -15 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
6 0 0 6 3 17 0 -14 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0(H) 3 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
GÜLSUYU 3 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
ADALAR 1 1 KEMAHSPOR
AYDINLISPOR 5 1 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR