PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
8 7 1 0 36 3 22 33 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
8 6 2 0 34 8 20 26 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
8 5 1 2 29 9 16 20 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
8 5 1 2 26 16 16 10 0
GÜZELCE
8 3 1 4 15 15 10 0 0
GÜRPINAR
8 2 0 6 12 29 6 -17 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
8 1 0 7 7 55 3 -48 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
GÜZELCE 0 4 SİLİVRİSPOR
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 5 0 GÜRPINAR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 DAĞYENİCE
GENÇOBA SPOR 0 5 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
8 8 0 0 52 4 24 48 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 7 0 1 38 10 21 28 0
KESTANELİK
8 6 0 2 50 8 18 42 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
8 5 0 3 9 12 15 -3 0
ÇATALCASPOR
8 3 0 5 20 21 9 -1 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
8 2 0 6 22 18 6 4 0
ÇANTAKÖY
8 1 0 7 11 36 0 -25 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
8 0 0 8 1 94 0 -93 0
KESTANELİK 9 1 TEPECİK ANADOLU
ÇANTAKÖY 0 1 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 3 0 ÇATALCASPOR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 1 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
8 8 0 0 30 3 24 27 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
8 7 0 1 21 4 21 17 0
ALEMDAR
8 6 0 2 21 9 18 12 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
8 3 1 4 11 10 10 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
8 3 1 4 15 21 10 -6 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
8 2 1 5 9 15 7 -6 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
8 0 2 6 5 24 2 -19 0
KİLYOS
8 0 1 7 7 33 1 -26 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 4 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
KİLYOS 2 6 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 2 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ALEMDAR 7 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4.GRUP
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
8 6 2 0 34 5 20 29 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
8 5 3 0 40 17 18 23 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
8 5 2 1 22 11 17 11 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
8 4 1 3 31 18 13 13 0
T.TAYFUN
8 3 0 5 29 29 9 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
8 3 0 5 19 30 9 -11 0
MURATPAŞA
8 2 0 6 23 35 6 -12 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 4 57 0 -53 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 4 3 SARIYER F.S.M.
T.TAYFUN 3 6 MURATPAŞA
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 5 0 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL TRABZON 0 3 NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 6 2 0 27 6 20 21 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
8 6 0 2 23 9 18 14 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
8 5 2 1 35 8 17 27 0
SEFAKÖY
8 4 0 4 14 12 12 2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
8 3 0 5 15 33 9 -18 0
KAĞITHANE
8 1 4 3 13 16 7 -3 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
8 2 1 5 10 34 7 -24 0
HARMANTEPE
8 0 1 7 13 32 1 -19 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 5 1 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
KAĞITHANE 1 1 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 3 1 SEFAKÖY
HARMANTEPE 2 5 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
8 8 0 0 29 3 24 26 0
YAHYA KEMAL
8 7 0 1 40 5 21 35 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
8 6 0 2 23 8 18 15 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
8 3 1 4 13 15 10 -2 0
KANARYA AZİM
8 3 1 4 13 39 10 -26 0
TELSİZ
8 1 0 7 3 21 3 -18 0
SELVİSPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
8 0 0 8 0 24 -6 -24 6
SELVİSPOR H H TELSİZ
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0(H) 3 OKMEYDANI FETİH
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 2 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
YAHYA KEMAL 9 1 KANARYA AZİM
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
7 6 0 1 36 2 18 34 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
7 4 2 1 27 7 14 20 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
7 4 1 2 19 13 13 6 0
SÜTLÜCE
6 3 1 2 18 8 10 10 0
S.KARTAL
7 3 0 4 11 24 9 -13 0
MİMARSİNAN
7 2 0 5 8 44 6 -36 0
LEVENT
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) LEVENT
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 1 S.KARTAL
YEŞİLILGAZ 2 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
BAY SÜTLÜCE
8.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
8 7 0 1 42 10 21 32 0
YENİBOSNA
8 6 1 1 28 8 19 20 0
EMİREFENDİ
8 5 1 2 28 16 16 12 0
SULTANMURAT
8 4 1 3 12 9 13 3 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
8 3 1 4 14 19 10 -5 0
KADIRGA
8 3 1 4 14 24 10 -10 0
KEMERBURGAZ
8 1 1 6 9 29 4 -20 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 5 37 0 -32 0
EMİREFENDİ 2 4 IRMAKSPOR
YENİBOSNA 3 0(H) ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
SULTANMURAT 3 0 AKŞEMSETTİN
KADIRGA 2 2 KEMERBURGAZ
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
8 7 1 0 37 3 22 34 0
FERAHEVLER
8 7 1 0 30 3 22 27 0
BEŞTELSİZ
8 5 1 2 23 19 16 4 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
8 4 0 4 20 17 12 3 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
8 3 0 5 14 37 9 -23 0
ORTAKÖY
8 2 1 5 13 22 7 -9 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
8 2 0 6 13 25 6 -12 0
GÜRSELSPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 0(H) GÜRSELSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 1 6 BEŞTELSİZ
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0 4 BEŞYÜZEVLER
ORTAKÖY 0 6 FERAHEVLER
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
8 6 1 1 39 7 19 32 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
8 5 2 1 27 14 17 13 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
8 4 3 1 19 12 15 7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 4 1 3 17 17 13 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
8 4 0 4 12 16 12 -4 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
8 3 0 5 11 25 9 -14 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
8 1 1 6 7 26 4 -19 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
8 0 2 6 13 28 2 -15 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 3 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 1 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 2 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 2 0 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
8 7 0 1 30 6 21 24 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
8 7 0 1 18 10 21 8 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8 4 2 2 17 11 14 6 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 3 2 3 19 9 11 10 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
8 3 1 4 18 17 10 1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
8 3 0 5 7 19 9 -12 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
8 1 1 6 7 23 4 -16 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
8 0 2 6 2 23 2 -21 0
KARTALTEPE 1 3 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 3 4 HAMİDİYESPOR
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 1 0 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 1 1 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 7 0 1 22 4 21 18 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 5 3 0 20 6 18 14 0
KANARYA
8 5 2 1 27 5 17 22 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
8 4 2 2 22 9 14 13 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
8 2 1 5 10 38 7 -28 0
ÇAPA
8 2 0 6 8 17 6 -9 0
FATİH YAYLA
8 1 1 6 10 24 4 -14 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
8 1 1 6 13 29 4 -16 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 6 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ÇAPA 0 4 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
KANARYA 3 0 CFS BAĞCILAR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 1 FATİH YAYLA
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8 5 1 2 18 8 16 10 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
8 4 3 1 18 8 15 10 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
8 5 0 3 15 10 15 5 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
8 4 1 3 21 14 13 7 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 3 4 1 16 10 13 6 0
GÜNEŞLİ
8 2 2 4 7 11 8 -4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
8 1 2 5 5 17 5 -12 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
8 1 1 6 9 31 4 -22 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 1 2 YENİ ORTABAYIR
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN 0 2 GÜNEŞLİ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 0 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 5 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
7 7 0 0 41 3 21 38 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
7 5 0 2 34 13 15 21 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7 5 0 2 21 6 15 15 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
7 4 0 3 16 19 12 -3 0
TERAZİDERE
7 2 0 5 21 20 6 1 0
HALKALI
6 1 0 5 10 42 3 -32 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
7 0 0 7 5 45 0 -40 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 4 2 TERAZİDERE
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 2 6 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 2 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
BAY HALKALI
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
8 7 1 0 29 7 22 22 0
KEMER FK
8 6 2 0 23 3 20 20 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
8 4 2 2 30 8 14 22 0
OLİMPİYAT
8 3 2 3 13 10 11 3 0
MAHMUTBEY
8 3 1 4 18 16 10 2 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
8 2 2 4 26 24 8 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 2 0 6 7 25 6 -18 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 0 53 0 -53 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 HÜR.GÜCÜ
DAVUTPAŞA 7 0 BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
KEMER FK 2 0 OLİMPİYAT
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 3 MAHMUTBEY
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
7 6 0 1 27 5 18 22 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
7 6 0 1 22 5 18 17 0
YILDIZTABYA
6 4 0 2 15 7 12 8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
7 3 0 4 12 15 9 -3 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
7 3 0 4 14 25 9 -11 0
NİŞANTAŞI
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
7 1 0 6 4 22 -3 -18 6
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 3 0(H) İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 1 3 İST.BAYBURT
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 0(H) NİŞANTAŞI
BAY YILDIZTABYA
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
8 7 1 0 33 3 22 30 0
THY
8 7 1 0 30 4 22 26 0
YENİKÖY
8 5 0 3 23 14 15 9 0
ULUSSPOR
8 4 0 4 15 15 12 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
8 3 1 4 14 19 10 -5 0
KUŞTEPE
8 3 0 5 14 22 9 -8 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
8 1 1 6 5 33 4 -28 0
BALAT SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
BALAT SPOR 0(H) 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR
THY 2 1 YENİKÖY
ULUSSPOR 1 2 KUŞTEPE
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 0 0 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
8 8 0 0 32 4 24 28 0
ÇIKSALIN
8 6 0 2 28 5 18 23 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 6 0 2 27 10 18 17 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
8 3 1 4 29 21 10 8 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
8 3 1 4 22 21 10 1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
8 3 0 5 18 44 9 -26 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
8 2 0 6 11 38 6 -27 0
FİLİZSPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
FİLİZSPOR 0(H) 3 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
ÇIKSALIN 0 1 AKYEL SPOR
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 4 4 ŞİRİNTEPE
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 6 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
8 6 1 1 26 7 19 19 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
8 5 3 0 12 2 18 10 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
8 5 1 2 23 9 16 14 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
8 4 3 1 14 5 15 9 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
8 3 1 4 15 14 10 1 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8 2 1 5 9 32 7 -23 0
VEFASPOR
8 1 2 5 5 11 5 -6 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ÇELİKTEPE 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 1 2 HÜR.EĞİTİM
VEFASPOR 0 2 GERÇEK KUZEY
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 2 7 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
8 7 0 1 25 3 21 22 0
YENİSAHRA
8 7 0 1 24 2 21 22 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
8 7 0 1 22 3 21 19 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
8 4 0 4 16 12 12 4 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
8 4 0 4 14 27 12 -13 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KEMAHSPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
KEMAHSPOR 0(H) 3 İDEALTEPESPOR
TAŞDELEN 4 0 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
YENİSAHRA 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
8 7 1 0 38 2 22 36 0
ORTAÇEŞME
8 6 2 0 31 4 20 27 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
8 5 2 1 13 9 17 4 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
8 4 1 3 13 20 13 -7 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
8 3 0 5 20 20 9 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
8 2 0 6 7 19 6 -12 0
KİRAZLITEPE
8 1 0 7 5 27 3 -22 0
ATALAR
8 1 0 7 8 34 3 -26 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR 3 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
KİRAZLITEPE 1 4 ATALAR
BULVARSPOR 7 0 ŞİLE YILDIZ
KAYIŞDAĞI 2 5 ORTAÇEŞME
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
8 7 0 1 33 9 21 24 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
8 6 1 1 22 11 19 11 0
BEYLERBEYİ
8 5 1 2 17 16 16 1 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
8 5 0 3 17 9 15 8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 3 1 4 21 17 10 4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
8 3 0 5 15 22 9 -7 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
8 1 1 6 10 27 4 -17 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
8 0 0 8 7 31 0 -24 0
BEYLERBEYİ 3 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 3 0(H) ORTADAĞSPOR
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 2 2 PENDİK ESENYALI
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 1 3 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
23.GRUP
KAVACIK
7 6 1 0 21 4 19 17 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
7 5 1 1 26 7 16 19 0
PAŞABAHÇE
6 5 0 1 30 2 15 28 0
DOLAYOBA
7 3 0 4 16 13 9 3 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
7 3 0 4 14 17 9 -3 0
ESENKENT
7 1 0 6 11 23 3 -12 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
7 0 0 7 2 54 0 -52 0
KAVACIK 1 0 DOLAYOBA
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 3 0 ESENKENT
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 7 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
BAY PAŞABAHÇE
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
7 5 2 0 17 4 17 13 0
SULTANBEYLİ
7 5 1 1 16 3 16 13 0
SARIGAZİ
7 4 2 1 12 5 14 7 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
7 3 3 1 11 6 12 5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
7 2 0 5 7 12 6 -5 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
AYDINLISPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 2 SULTANBEYLİ
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 0 0 GÜMÜŞSUYU
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR 0(H) 3 SARIGAZİ
BAY AYDINLISPOR
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
7 6 0 1 34 5 18 29 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
7 5 1 1 16 10 16 6 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
7 3 2 2 21 18 11 3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
6 3 1 2 17 10 10 7 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
7 2 1 4 12 15 7 -3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
7 1 1 5 7 15 1 -8 3
BOSTANCI
7 1 0 6 2 36 0 -34 3
GÜLENSU SPOR 4 0 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BOSTANCI 1 4 ANADOLU HİSARI
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 1 3 ÖZESATPAŞA
BAY BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
26.GRUP
PENDİK VELİBABA
6 6 0 0 35 3 18 32 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
7 6 0 1 30 7 18 23 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
7 5 0 2 30 7 15 23 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
7 3 0 4 20 18 9 2 0
GÜLSUYU
7 2 0 5 13 23 6 -10 0
KAVAKPINAR
7 2 0 5 7 56 6 -49 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GÜLSUYU 0 3 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 1 6 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 KAVAKPINAR
BAY PENDİK VELİBABA