PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
10 10 0 0 40 9 30 31 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
10 8 1 1 19 5 25 14 0
ORTAKÖY
10 7 1 2 19 6 22 13 0
BULVARSPOR
10 6 1 3 16 10 19 6 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
10 5 3 2 13 9 18 4 0
TUNASPOR
10 4 1 5 17 14 13 3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
10 4 1 5 15 14 13 1 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
10 2 2 6 7 12 8 -5 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 2 2 6 10 18 8 -8 0
ÇELİKTEPE
10 2 2 6 12 24 8 -12 0
AYAZAĞA
10 2 1 7 8 26 7 -18 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
10 0 1 9 3 32 1 -29 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 1 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
TUNASPOR 2 2 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
MALTEPE YILDIZ 0 2 AYAZAĞA
ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 1 BULVARSPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 2 1 ORTAKÖY
PAŞABAHÇE 5 1 ÇELİKTEPE
2.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
10 9 1 0 27 3 28 24 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
10 7 2 1 22 9 23 13 0
NİŞANTAŞI
10 7 1 2 17 13 22 4 0
BATI TRAKYA
10 4 4 2 12 10 16 2 0
KESTANELİK
10 4 2 4 12 10 14 2 0
YENİBOSNA
10 4 1 5 16 16 13 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
10 3 3 4 11 14 12 -3 0
MURATBEY
10 2 5 3 12 14 11 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 2 3 5 10 15 9 -5 0
YAHYA KEMAL
10 2 1 7 13 19 7 -6 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10 2 1 7 11 18 7 -7 0
ARAPHAN
10 1 2 7 7 29 5 -22 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 2 0 YAHYA KEMAL
ARAPHAN 1 0 YENİBOSNA
MURATBEY 0 0 KESTANELİK
BATI TRAKYA 1 1 DİKİLİTAŞ
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
NİŞANTAŞI 2 1 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
3.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
10 8 1 1 34 7 25 27 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
10 6 4 0 22 9 22 13 0
KAĞITHANE
10 6 3 1 19 6 21 13 0
YENİKÖY
10 6 2 2 21 9 20 12 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 5 2 3 16 10 17 6 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
10 5 1 4 17 10 16 7 0
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR
10 5 0 5 16 14 15 2 0
KUŞTEPE
10 3 3 4 15 19 12 -4 0
RAMİ
10 3 1 6 11 21 10 -10 0
MAHMUTBEY
10 2 0 8 16 34 6 -18 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
10 1 2 7 11 26 5 -15 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
10 0 1 9 4 37 1 -33 0
SÜTLÜCE 4 1 İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR
MAHMUTBEY 3 5 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 0 9 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
KUŞTEPE 2 3 RAMİ
YENİKÖY 1 0 KAĞITHANE
4.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
10 7 1 2 23 14 22 9 0
ATLAS SPOR
10 6 4 0 15 7 22 8 0
BEYKOZ 1908
10 6 1 3 16 12 19 4 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
10 5 3 2 15 9 18 6 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
10 5 2 3 22 10 17 12 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
10 5 2 3 18 17 17 1 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
10 4 2 4 14 9 14 5 0
FERİKÖY
10 3 3 4 15 18 12 -3 0
HASKÖY
10 3 1 6 13 21 10 -8 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
10 2 3 5 11 17 9 -6 0
KAYNARCA
10 2 1 7 12 26 7 -14 0
SULTANBEYLİ
10 0 1 9 7 21 1 -14 0
HASKÖY 0 4 IRMAKSPOR
BEYKOZ 1908 1 4 BAĞLARBAŞI
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 2 1 SULTANBEYLİ
KAYNARCA 3 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
FERİKÖY 3 2 İSTANBUL BAFRA
ATLAS SPOR 1 1 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
5.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
10 6 3 1 15 4 21 11 0
ALBAYRAK
10 6 1 3 20 9 19 11 0
LEVENT
10 5 3 2 12 4 18 8 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
10 6 0 4 16 14 18 2 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
10 5 2 3 19 11 17 8 0
İFA
10 4 3 3 16 16 15 0 0
DOLAYOBA
10 4 2 4 16 18 14 -2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
10 3 3 4 7 7 12 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
10 3 3 4 9 13 12 -4 0
REŞİTPAŞA
10 2 2 6 7 21 8 -14 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
10 2 1 7 10 21 7 -11 0
DAVUTPAŞA
10 1 3 6 15 24 6 -9 0
DAVUTPAŞA 3 3 DOLAYOBA
KARABEKİRSPOR 2 2 İFA
REŞİTPAŞA 0 0 LEVENT
MERKEZEFENDİ 0 3 SOĞUKSUSPOR
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0 ALBAYRAK
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
10 5 5 0 19 4 20 15 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 6 2 2 16 11 20 5 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
10 5 2 3 17 10 17 7 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
10 5 2 3 16 10 17 6 0
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
10 5 1 4 14 6 16 8 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10 4 4 2 13 14 16 -1 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
10 4 2 4 8 7 14 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
10 3 4 3 12 14 13 -2 0
ÇANTAKÖY
10 3 3 4 12 13 12 -1 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
10 3 2 5 12 17 11 -5 0
OKSPOR
10 1 4 5 8 16 7 -8 0
BARBAROS
10 0 1 9 3 28 1 -25 0
BARBAROS 0(H) 3 YILDIRIMBOSNA
KARTALGÜCÜ 2 4 MECİDİYEKÖY
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
OKSPOR 1 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 2 2 ÇANTAKÖY
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE 1 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
7.GRUP
KAVACIK
9 6 3 0 13 4 21 9 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
9 5 2 2 16 4 17 12 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
9 4 4 1 16 8 16 8 0
PİYALEPAŞA
9 4 4 1 13 8 16 5 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
9 4 3 2 17 13 15 4 0
DUDULLU
9 4 1 4 15 11 13 4 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
9 4 1 4 12 18 13 -6 0
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
9 1 6 2 15 12 9 3 0
KARTALTEPE
9 2 3 4 6 10 9 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 2 1 7 8 15 7 -7 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
9 0 0 9 1 29 -3 -28 3
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 0 KARTALTEPE
KAVACIK 1 0 PİYALEPAŞA
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 0(H) 3 ŞAFAKSPOR
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 1 0 KURTKÖYSPOR
DUDULLU 2 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK BAY
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
10 7 0 3 13 10 21 3 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 6 2 1 18 4 20 14 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 6 1 2 18 8 19 10 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
9 5 2 2 15 11 17 4 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
9 5 1 3 19 12 16 7 0
İSTİNYE
9 4 3 2 19 15 15 4 0
KOCASİNAN
9 4 1 4 15 13 13 2 0
KANARYA
9 2 2 5 18 19 8 -1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
9 1 2 6 7 15 5 -8 0
YILDIZTABYA
9 1 2 6 6 21 5 -15 0
KADIRGA
9 1 0 8 10 30 3 -20 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 3 1 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
SEKBANLAR SPOR 0 1 ÇIKSALIN
KANARYA 3 4 İSTİNYE
ÇAMLICASPOR 1 1 KOCASİNAN
TUZLA ŞİFA 0 1 KADIRGA
YILDIZTABYA BAY