PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
9 7 1 1 25 5 22 20 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
9 7 1 1 24 10 22 14 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
9 5 1 3 20 10 16 10 0
ESEN BAYBURT
9 5 1 3 16 12 16 4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
9 3 3 3 17 14 12 3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
9 2 2 5 10 21 8 -11 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 1 2 6 8 27 5 -19 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
9 0 1 8 6 27 1 -21 0
ESEN BAYBURT BAŞAKŞEHİR
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
GÜRPINAR KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9 7 1 1 21 4 22 17 0
ESENLER
9 6 2 1 21 8 20 13 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 4 3 2 13 9 15 4 0
KAĞITHANE
9 4 3 2 11 9 15 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
9 2 4 3 10 13 10 -3 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
9 2 2 5 9 14 8 -5 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
9 2 0 7 5 20 6 -15 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
9 1 1 7 5 18 4 -13 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK HÜR.EĞİTİM
ESENLER HAMİDİYESPOR
KAĞITHANE YEŞİLPINAR
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
9 8 1 0 31 5 25 26 0
ALTINOVA
9 4 3 2 23 13 15 10 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
9 4 2 3 22 19 14 3 0
İST.BAYBURT
9 4 1 4 22 18 13 4 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 3 3 3 13 11 12 2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 3 0 6 10 20 9 -10 0
ASLANTEPE
9 1 3 5 9 20 6 -11 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
9 1 3 5 6 30 6 -24 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR ŞİRİNTEPE
ALTINOVA İST.BAYBURT
İSTANBUL SOMA 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
ASLANTEPE KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
9 6 1 2 21 5 19 16 0
YENİKÖY
9 5 3 1 20 7 18 13 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 5 2 1 18 8 17 10 0
İFA
9 4 3 2 23 11 15 12 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
9 4 2 3 13 9 14 4 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
9 2 2 5 12 21 8 -9 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
9 2 1 6 14 22 7 -8 0
ATAKENT 2015
8 0 0 8 0 38 0 -38 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ HAVATAŞ SPOR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR SEYRANTEPE OF
ÖZ Y.SELİM ATAKENT 2015
İFA YENİKÖY
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 7 1 1 25 11 22 14 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 7 0 2 32 15 21 17 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
9 5 3 1 27 18 18 9 0
KANARYA
9 5 2 2 18 14 17 4 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
9 3 2 4 16 10 11 6 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
9 2 1 6 9 17 7 -8 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
9 1 1 7 11 34 4 -23 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
9 1 0 8 9 28 3 -19 0
KANARYA KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR BEŞYÜZEVLER
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
ÖRNEKTEPE OKMEYDANI FETİH
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
9 7 1 1 30 4 22 26 0
ALBAYRAK
9 7 1 1 29 5 22 24 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
9 7 0 2 24 9 21 15 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
9 5 1 3 16 14 16 2 0
RAMİ
9 3 1 5 10 17 10 -7 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 3 0 6 13 22 9 -9 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
9 1 1 7 10 28 4 -18 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
9 0 1 8 3 36 1 -33 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK RAMİ
ALBAYRAK İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
ZARA EKİNLİ YEŞİLESENYURT
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
8 7 1 0 27 8 22 19 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
7 6 0 1 39 10 18 29 0
İKİTELLİ
8 5 0 3 19 20 15 -1 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
8 3 1 4 18 19 10 -1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
6 3 0 3 22 18 9 4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 1 0 7 10 37 3 -27 0
R.KAVAĞI
7 0 0 7 5 28 0 -23 0
İKİTELLİ SİYAVUŞPAŞA
R.KAVAĞI ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
İSTANBUL BAFRA HALKALI TAŞTEPE
BAY BATI TRAKYA
9.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
9 7 1 1 24 7 22 17 0
SULTANGAZİ
9 6 2 1 18 5 20 13 0
AYAZAĞA
9 6 1 2 15 6 19 9 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
9 5 2 2 18 14 17 4 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9 3 2 4 17 16 11 1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
9 1 4 4 9 13 7 -4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 0 3 6 7 29 3 -22 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
9 0 1 8 13 31 1 -18 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK SULTANGAZİ
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL ÖZALİBEYKÖY
YEŞİLILGAZ K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
MERKEZEFENDİ AYAZAĞA
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
9 9 0 0 39 2 27 37 0
DAMLASPOR
9 7 1 1 31 9 22 22 0
A.PARSELLER
9 4 3 2 34 13 15 21 0
YENİBOSNA
8 3 3 2 17 11 12 6 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 2 3 4 17 13 9 4 0
HALKALI
9 2 2 5 15 36 8 -21 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
9 2 0 7 12 43 6 -31 0
SİMURG SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 38 0 -38 0
ÇIKSALIN HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
YENİBOSNA DAMLASPOR
EROĞLU HALKALI
A.PARSELLER SİMURG SPOR
11.GRUP
TUNASPOR
9 6 1 2 18 6 19 12 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
9 5 1 3 23 10 16 13 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
9 5 1 3 12 7 16 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
9 4 1 4 21 18 13 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
9 4 0 5 15 16 12 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
9 3 2 4 10 17 11 -7 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
9 3 1 5 14 20 10 -6 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9 1 3 5 8 27 6 -19 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA TUNASPOR
GÜNGÖRENSPOR ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ÇELİKTEPE BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ İST. ESENLER TOKAT
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
8 8 0 0 46 3 24 43 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 5 1 2 26 8 16 18 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
7 4 2 1 20 9 14 11 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 4 1 3 14 9 13 5 0
YAMANSPOR
7 1 1 5 7 23 4 -16 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
7 1 0 6 4 34 3 -30 0
ŞİLE
7 0 1 6 6 37 1 -31 0
TUZLA ŞİFA PENDİK ESENYALI
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR BAĞLARBAŞI
YAMANSPOR ŞİLE
BAY ÇAMLICASPOR
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
8 5 1 2 13 6 16 7 0
BULVARSPOR
7 4 3 0 18 5 15 13 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
7 4 1 2 8 6 13 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
8 3 1 4 11 13 10 -2 0
KAVACIK
8 3 1 4 6 11 10 -5 0
PAŞABAHÇE
8 2 2 4 9 14 8 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
8 1 1 6 7 17 4 -10 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR KAVACIK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
BULVARSPOR ÇAKMAKSPOR
BAY PAŞABAHÇE
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
7 7 0 0 32 1 21 31 0
KARTALSPOR
8 7 0 1 25 5 21 20 0
BEYKOZ 1908
8 4 1 3 11 14 13 -3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 4 0 4 7 17 12 -10 0
ADALAR
8 3 1 4 8 12 10 -4 0
ÇENGELKÖY
7 0 1 6 4 20 1 -16 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 0 1 7 3 21 1 -18 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU BEYKOZ 1908
ADALAR KARTALSPOR
ÇUBUKLU ÇENGELKÖY
BAY ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
15.GRUP
SELİMİYE
8 5 2 1 17 8 17 9 0
DOLAYOBA
7 5 1 1 20 6 16 14 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
7 4 1 2 17 10 13 7 0
DUDULLU
8 4 1 3 11 8 13 3 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
8 2 2 4 13 14 8 -1 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
8 2 1 5 20 20 7 0 0
LİBADE
8 1 0 7 6 38 3 -32 0
LİBADE SELİMİYE
KAYIŞDAĞI SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
DOLAYOBA KURTKÖYSPOR
BAY DUDULLU