PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 13. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
8 6 1 1 23 5 19 18 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
8 6 1 1 19 9 19 10 0
ESEN BAYBURT
8 5 1 2 16 10 16 6 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
8 4 1 3 17 9 13 8 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
8 2 3 3 13 14 9 -1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
8 2 2 4 9 18 8 -9 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8 1 2 5 8 23 5 -15 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
8 0 1 7 5 22 1 -17 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE GÜRPINAR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. ESEN BAYBURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. BAŞAKŞEHİR
3.GRUP
ESENLER
9 6 2 1 21 8 20 13 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8 6 1 1 18 3 19 15 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 4 3 2 13 9 15 4 0
KAĞITHANE
8 4 3 1 10 6 15 4 0
YEŞİLPINAR
8 2 4 2 9 10 10 -1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
8 2 2 4 9 12 8 -3 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
8 1 0 7 3 20 3 -17 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
8 0 1 7 2 17 1 -15 0
KAĞITHANE ESENLER
HAMİDİYESPOR ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
HÜR.EĞİTİM İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YEŞİLPINAR TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
9 8 1 0 31 5 25 26 0
ALTINOVA
9 4 3 2 23 13 15 10 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
9 4 2 3 22 19 14 3 0
İST.BAYBURT
9 4 1 4 22 18 13 4 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 3 3 3 13 11 12 2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 3 0 6 10 20 9 -10 0
ASLANTEPE
9 1 3 5 9 20 6 -11 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
9 1 3 5 6 30 6 -24 0
ASLANTEPE İSTANBUL SOMA
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME ALTINOVA
İST.BAYBURT SEKBANLAR SPOR
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR ŞİRİNTEPE
5.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 5 2 1 18 8 17 10 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
8 5 1 2 17 5 16 12 0
İFA
8 4 3 1 21 8 15 13 0
YENİKÖY
8 4 3 1 18 7 15 11 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
8 3 2 3 10 7 11 3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 2 2 4 12 17 8 -5 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8 2 1 5 14 20 7 -6 0
ATAKENT 2015
8 0 0 8 0 38 0 -38 0
İFA ÖZ Y.SELİM
ATAKENT 2015 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
SEYRANTEPE OF GAZİ MAHALLESİ
YENİKÖY HAVATAŞ SPOR
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 7 1 1 25 11 22 14 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 7 0 2 32 15 21 17 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
9 5 3 1 27 18 18 9 0
KANARYA
9 5 2 2 18 14 17 4 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
9 3 2 4 16 10 11 6 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
9 2 1 6 9 17 7 -8 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
9 1 1 7 11 34 4 -23 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
9 1 0 8 9 28 3 -19 0
ÖRNEKTEPE BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
BEŞYÜZEVLER KANARYA
OKMEYDANI FETİH KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
8 6 1 1 28 5 19 23 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
8 6 1 1 25 4 19 21 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
8 6 0 2 20 7 18 13 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
8 5 1 2 16 9 16 7 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
8 3 0 5 11 18 9 -7 0
RAMİ
8 2 1 5 7 17 7 -10 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8 1 1 6 10 27 4 -17 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
8 0 1 7 3 33 1 -30 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN ZARA EKİNLİ
YEŞİLESENYURT ALBAYRAK
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
AVCILAR BELEDİYE RAMİ
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
8 7 1 0 27 8 22 19 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
7 6 0 1 39 10 18 29 0
İKİTELLİ
8 5 0 3 19 20 15 -1 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
8 3 1 4 18 19 10 -1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
6 3 0 3 22 18 9 4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 1 0 7 10 37 3 -27 0
R.KAVAĞI
7 0 0 7 5 28 0 -23 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET BATI TRAKYA
SİYAVUŞPAŞA İSTANBUL BAFRA
HALKALI TAŞTEPE R.KAVAĞI
BAY İKİTELLİ
9.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
9 7 1 1 24 7 22 17 0
SULTANGAZİ
9 6 2 1 18 5 20 13 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
9 5 2 2 18 14 17 4 0
AYAZAĞA
8 5 1 2 13 6 16 7 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 2 2 4 15 16 8 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8 1 4 3 9 11 7 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 0 3 6 7 29 3 -22 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
8 0 1 7 13 29 1 -16 0
MERKEZEFENDİ YEŞİLILGAZ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
ÖZALİBEYKÖY SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
AYAZAĞA SULTANGAZİ
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
9 9 0 0 39 2 27 37 0
DAMLASPOR
9 7 1 1 31 9 22 22 0
A.PARSELLER
9 4 3 2 34 13 15 21 0
YENİBOSNA
8 3 3 2 17 11 12 6 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 2 3 4 17 13 9 4 0
HALKALI
9 2 2 5 15 36 8 -21 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
9 2 0 7 12 43 6 -31 0
SİMURG SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 38 0 -38 0
A.PARSELLER EROĞLU
HALKALI YENİBOSNA
DAMLASPOR ÇIKSALIN
SİMURG SPOR HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
11.GRUP
TUNASPOR
8 6 1 1 17 4 19 13 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
8 4 1 3 20 10 13 10 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 4 1 3 10 6 13 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8 4 0 4 19 16 12 3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
8 3 1 4 12 15 10 -3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 3 1 4 8 15 10 -7 0
ÇELİKTEPE
8 3 0 5 10 14 9 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 1 3 4 8 24 6 -16 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ ÇELİKTEPE
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
İST. ESENLER TOKAT TUNASPOR
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
8 8 0 0 46 3 24 43 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 5 1 2 26 8 16 18 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
7 4 2 1 20 9 14 11 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 4 1 3 14 9 13 5 0
YAMANSPOR
7 1 1 5 7 23 4 -16 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
7 1 0 6 4 34 3 -30 0
ŞİLE
7 0 1 6 6 37 1 -31 0
BAĞLARBAŞI ÇAMLICASPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI YAMANSPOR
ŞİLE PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
BAY TUZLA ŞİFA
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
7 5 1 1 13 5 16 8 0
BULVARSPOR
6 4 2 0 16 3 14 13 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
7 4 1 2 8 6 13 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
7 3 1 3 11 12 10 -1 0
KAVACIK
7 2 1 4 5 11 7 -6 0
PAŞABAHÇE
7 1 2 4 8 14 5 -6 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
7 1 0 6 5 15 3 -10 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ PAŞABAHÇE
KAVACIK BULVARSPOR
ÇAKMAKSPOR ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
BAY İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
7 7 0 0 32 1 21 31 0
KARTALSPOR
8 7 0 1 25 5 21 20 0
BEYKOZ 1908
8 4 1 3 11 14 13 -3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 4 0 4 7 17 12 -10 0
ADALAR
8 3 1 4 8 12 10 -4 0
ÇENGELKÖY
7 0 1 6 4 20 1 -16 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 0 1 7 3 21 1 -18 0
KARTALSPOR ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
BEYKOZ 1908 ÇUBUKLU
ÇENGELKÖY ADALAR
BAY GÜMÜŞSUYU
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
6 5 0 1 17 3 15 14 0
SELİMİYE
7 4 2 1 16 8 14 8 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
7 4 1 2 17 10 13 7 0
DUDULLU
7 4 1 2 10 6 13 4 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
7 2 2 3 13 13 8 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
7 2 0 5 17 17 6 0 0
LİBADE
7 0 0 7 4 37 0 -33 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA DUDULLU
SELİMİYE DOLAYOBA
KURTKÖYSPOR KAYIŞDAĞI
BAY LİBADE