PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ESEN BAYBURT
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
GÜRPINAR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 1 0 1 2 4 3 -2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 1 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR
GÜRPINAR 1 1 ESEN BAYBURT
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 1 1 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 4 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3.GRUP
HÜR.EĞİTİM
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
ESENLER
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
KAĞITHANE
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
KAĞITHANE 2 1 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ESENLER 2 2 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HAMİDİYESPOR 1 4 HÜR.EĞİTİM
YEŞİLPINAR 2 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
İST.BAYBURT
2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3 0
ASLANTEPE
2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0 0
ALTINOVA
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
2 0 1 1 2 8 1 -6 0
ASLANTEPE 0 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
İSTANBUL SOMA 2 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 4 1 İST.BAYBURT
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 1 ALTINOVA
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
YENİKÖY
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 0
İFA
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
ATAKENT 2015
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
İFA 2 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ÖZ Y.SELİM 0 4 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
YENİKÖY 3 2 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
6.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
2 2 0 0 14 4 6 10 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
2 1 1 0 3 0 4 3 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 1 0 6 4 4 2 0
KANARYA
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
2 0 1 1 2 10 1 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 1 9 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 2 KANARYA
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 0 3 BEŞYÜZEVLER
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 3 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
7.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
ALBAYRAK
2 1 1 0 8 1 4 7 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
RAMİ
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2 0 1 1 1 4 1 -3 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 1 RAMİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 3 0 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
YEŞİLESENYURT 4 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 0 7 ALBAYRAK
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
2 1 0 1 8 3 3 5 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İKİTELLİ
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 0 0 2 4 12 0 -8 0
R.KAVAĞI
2 0 0 2 2 11 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 8 0 R.KAVAĞI
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 7 1 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
İKİTELLİ 0 3 BATI TRAKYA
HALKALI TAŞTEPE BAY
9.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
AYAZAĞA
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
SULTANGAZİ
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 0 1 SULTANGAZİ
YEŞİLILGAZ 4 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 2 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
AYAZAĞA 3 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
2 2 0 0 11 0 6 11 0
A.PARSELLER
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
EROĞLU
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
YENİBOSNA
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
2 1 0 1 4 9 3 -5 0
ÇIKSALIN
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
HALKALI
2 0 0 2 0 9 0 -9 0
SİMURG SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 9 0 -9 0
A.PARSELLER 9 1 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
EROĞLU 3 0 ÇIKSALIN
HALKALI 0 6 DAMLASPOR
SİMURG SPOR 0 4 YENİBOSNA
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 2 0 0 12 0 6 12 0
TUNASPOR
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 0 1 1 1 8 1 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 1 TUNASPOR
ÇELİKTEPE 1 3 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 7 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
12.GRUP
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
ŞİLE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
2 0 0 2 0 10 0 -10 0
YAMANSPOR 0 6 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 2 BAĞLARBAŞI
TUZLA ŞİFA 0 7 ÇAMLICASPOR
ŞİLE BAY
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KAVACIK
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
PAŞABAHÇE
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
BULVARSPOR 3 0 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
KAVACIK 1 3 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 3 1 PAŞABAHÇE
ÇAKMAKSPOR BAY
14.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ADALAR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908
2 1 0 1 2 4 3 -2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
2 0 0 2 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇUBUKLU 4 1 ADALAR
BEYKOZ 1908 0 3 KARTALSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 0 1 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
ÇENGELKÖY BAY
15.GRUP
DUDULLU
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
2 1 0 1 10 4 3 6 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0 0
SELİMİYE
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
LİBADE
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
DOLAYOBA 4 1 KAYIŞDAĞI
SELİMİYE 2 2 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
LİBADE 1 2 DUDULLU
KURTKÖYSPOR BAY