PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
4 3 0 1 8 6 9 2 0
GÜRPINAR
4 2 1 1 7 4 7 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
4 2 1 1 7 4 7 3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 2 0 2 7 5 6 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 1 2 1 6 7 5 -1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
4 1 1 2 5 8 4 -3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
4 0 0 4 3 11 0 -8 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 1 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
GÜRPINAR 1 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 1 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 3 ESEN BAYBURT
3.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
4 3 0 1 9 3 9 6 0
KAĞITHANE
4 3 0 1 6 3 9 3 0
YEŞİLPINAR
4 2 2 0 7 3 8 4 0
ESENLER
4 2 1 1 8 4 7 4 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 2 1 1 5 4 7 1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
4 1 1 2 5 7 4 -2 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
4 0 1 3 2 9 1 -7 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
4 0 0 4 1 10 0 -9 0
KAĞITHANE 1 0 HAMİDİYESPOR
ESENLER 3 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 0 4 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLPINAR 1 0 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
4 3 1 0 15 3 10 12 0
İST.BAYBURT
4 2 1 1 14 9 7 5 0
ALTINOVA
4 1 3 0 8 4 6 4 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
4 1 2 1 8 8 5 0 0
ASLANTEPE
4 1 2 1 5 5 5 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
4 0 3 1 4 5 3 -1 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
4 1 0 3 1 9 3 -8 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
4 0 2 2 3 15 2 -12 0
ASLANTEPE 2 2 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
İSTANBUL SOMA 2 4 İST.BAYBURT
ALTINOVA 4 0 ŞİRİNTEPE
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 1 SEKBANLAR SPOR
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4 3 1 0 10 1 10 9 0
YENİKÖY
4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 0
İFA
4 2 1 1 13 3 7 10 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
4 2 1 1 6 3 7 3 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
4 1 2 1 6 4 5 2 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
4 1 0 3 8 10 3 -2 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
4 0 2 2 3 11 2 -8 0
ATAKENT 2015
4 0 0 4 0 22 0 -22 0
İFA 10 0 ATAKENT 2015
ÖZ Y.SELİM 2 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 2 HAVATAŞ SPOR
YENİKÖY 1 1 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
6.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
4 3 1 0 13 2 10 11 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
4 3 1 0 12 6 10 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
4 3 0 1 18 8 9 10 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
4 1 3 0 9 7 6 2 0
KANARYA
4 1 2 1 8 8 5 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
4 1 0 3 4 10 3 -6 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
4 0 1 3 4 16 1 -12 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
4 0 0 4 2 13 0 -11 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 0 1 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 5 BEŞYÜZEVLER
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 4 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 4 KANARYA
7.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
4 4 0 0 13 3 12 10 0
ALBAYRAK
4 3 1 0 13 2 10 11 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
4 3 1 0 7 1 10 6 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
4 2 0 2 8 7 6 1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
4 1 1 2 5 5 4 0 0
RAMİ
4 1 0 3 2 8 3 -6 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
4 0 1 3 1 8 1 -7 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
4 0 0 4 3 18 0 -15 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 3 YEŞİLESENYURT
ZARA EKİNLİ 2 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
ALBAYRAK 4 1 RAMİ
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 0 4 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
4 4 0 0 12 5 12 7 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
3 3 0 0 16 4 9 12 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
3 2 0 1 13 2 6 11 0
İKİTELLİ
4 2 0 2 9 11 6 -2 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
3 1 0 2 8 10 3 -2 0
R.KAVAĞI
3 0 0 3 5 16 0 -11 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4 0 0 4 6 21 0 -15 0
R.KAVAĞI 3 5 BATI TRAKYA
İKİTELLİ 1 4 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
İSTANBUL BAFRA 4 0(H) ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
SİYAVUŞPAŞA BAY
9.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
4 4 0 0 10 1 12 9 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
4 4 0 0 10 3 12 7 0
SULTANGAZİ
4 3 0 1 8 2 9 6 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
4 2 1 1 8 5 7 3 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
4 0 2 2 4 8 2 -4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
4 0 1 3 3 7 1 -4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
4 0 1 3 7 14 1 -7 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
4 0 1 3 3 13 1 -10 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 2 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 0 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 1 5 SULTANGAZİ
AYAZAĞA 3 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
4 4 0 0 15 1 12 14 0
DAMLASPOR
4 3 0 1 14 3 9 11 0
A.PARSELLER
4 2 1 1 13 5 7 8 0
YENİBOSNA
4 2 1 1 10 4 7 6 0
ÇIKSALIN
4 1 1 2 6 5 4 1 0
HALKALI
4 1 1 2 7 11 4 -4 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
4 1 0 3 4 21 3 -17 0
SİMURG SPOR
4 0 0 4 0 19 0 -19 0
A.PARSELLER 2 2 HALKALI
EROĞLU 2 1 DAMLASPOR
YENİBOSNA 5 0 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
SİMURG SPOR 0 5 ÇIKSALIN
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
4 3 1 0 14 1 10 13 0
TUNASPOR
4 3 1 0 6 2 10 4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
4 2 1 1 3 4 7 -1 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
4 2 0 2 6 4 6 2 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
4 1 1 2 5 7 4 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
4 1 0 3 8 8 3 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
4 1 0 3 4 9 3 -5 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 0 2 2 4 15 2 -11 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ÇELİKTEPE 3 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 1 TUNASPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
4 4 0 0 23 1 12 22 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
4 3 1 0 16 2 10 14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3 2 1 0 10 1 7 9 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
3 1 0 2 7 5 3 2 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
4 1 0 3 3 24 3 -21 0
ŞİLE
3 0 0 3 2 14 0 -12 0
YAMANSPOR
3 0 0 3 0 14 0 -14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 1 ÇAMLICASPOR
TUZLA ŞİFA 2 1 ŞİLE
YAMANSPOR 0 2 BAĞLARBAŞI
PENDİK ESENYALI BAY
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
4 4 0 0 7 1 12 6 0
BULVARSPOR
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
3 2 0 1 4 3 6 1 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
4 1 0 3 5 9 3 -4 0
KAVACIK
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
4 0 1 3 4 10 1 -6 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 2 PAŞABAHÇE
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 0 ÇAKMAKSPOR
BULVARSPOR 4 1 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
KAVACIK BAY
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
3 3 0 0 17 1 9 16 0
KARTALSPOR
4 3 0 1 12 4 9 8 0
BEYKOZ 1908
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
4 2 0 2 4 12 6 -8 0
ADALAR
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
3 0 1 2 4 9 1 -5 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
4 0 1 3 1 9 1 -8 0
ADALAR 0 2 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 1 1 ÇENGELKÖY
ÇUBUKLU 3 0 KARTALSPOR
BEYKOZ 1908 BAY
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
3 3 0 0 8 1 9 7 0
DUDULLU
4 2 1 1 4 2 7 2 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
4 1 2 1 9 7 5 2 0
SELİMİYE
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
3 1 0 2 10 6 3 4 0
LİBADE
4 0 0 4 1 21 0 -20 0
KAYIŞDAĞI 0 2 DUDULLU
LİBADE 0 5 KURTKÖYSPOR
DOLAYOBA 3 0(H) SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
SELİMİYE BAY