PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
5 4 0 1 10 7 12 3 0
GÜRPINAR
5 3 1 1 14 5 10 9 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
5 3 0 2 11 6 9 5 0
ESEN BAYBURT
5 2 1 2 7 6 7 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
5 2 1 2 8 8 7 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
5 2 1 2 6 8 7 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
5 1 2 2 7 14 5 -7 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
5 0 0 5 3 12 0 -9 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 1 ESEN BAYBURT
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 4 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 1 7 GÜRPINAR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 0 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
3.GRUP
ESENLER
5 3 1 1 12 4 10 8 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
5 3 1 1 9 3 10 6 0
KAĞITHANE
5 3 1 1 7 4 10 3 0
YEŞİLPINAR
5 2 3 0 8 4 9 4 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 2 2 1 5 4 8 1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
5 2 1 2 8 7 7 1 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
5 0 1 4 2 12 1 -10 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
5 0 0 5 1 14 0 -13 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 0 0 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HÜR.EĞİTİM 3 0 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
HAMİDİYESPOR 0 4 ESENLER
YEŞİLPINAR 1 1 KAĞITHANE
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
5 4 1 0 20 4 13 16 0
İST.BAYBURT
5 3 1 1 17 11 10 6 0
ALTINOVA
5 1 3 1 10 7 6 3 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
5 1 3 1 6 5 6 1 0
ASLANTEPE
5 1 3 1 5 5 6 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
5 1 2 2 9 13 5 -4 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
5 1 0 4 1 11 3 -10 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
5 0 3 2 3 15 3 -12 0
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
İST.BAYBURT 3 2 ALTINOVA
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 5 1 İSTANBUL SOMA
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 0 0 ASLANTEPE
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
5 4 1 0 12 1 13 11 0
YENİKÖY
5 3 2 0 12 4 11 8 0
İFA
5 2 2 1 14 4 8 10 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
5 2 2 1 11 4 8 7 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
5 2 1 2 6 5 7 1 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
5 1 2 2 10 11 5 -1 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
5 1 0 4 8 15 3 -7 0
ATAKENT 2015
5 0 0 5 0 29 0 -29 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 2 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SEYRANTEPE OF 5 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 7 ÖZ Y.SELİM
YENİKÖY 1 1 İFA
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
5 4 1 0 14 6 13 8 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
5 4 0 1 22 8 12 14 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
5 3 1 1 13 4 10 9 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
5 2 3 0 12 8 9 4 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
5 2 0 3 7 10 6 -3 0
KANARYA
5 1 2 2 8 12 5 -4 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
5 0 1 4 5 19 1 -14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
5 0 0 5 2 16 0 -14 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 0 KANARYA
BEŞYÜZEVLER 0 2 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 1 ÖRNEKTEPE
7.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
5 5 0 0 14 3 15 11 0
ALBAYRAK
5 4 1 0 19 3 13 16 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
5 3 1 1 7 2 10 5 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
5 2 1 2 9 7 7 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
5 2 0 3 9 13 6 -4 0
RAMİ
5 1 0 4 4 12 3 -8 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
5 1 0 4 7 20 3 -13 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
5 0 1 4 3 12 1 -9 0
RAMİ 2 4 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 6 ALBAYRAK
YEŞİLESENYURT 1 0 ZARA EKİNLİ
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 4 2 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
4 4 0 0 26 7 12 19 0
BATI TRAKYA
4 4 0 0 12 5 12 7 0
İKİTELLİ
5 3 0 2 12 12 9 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
4 2 0 2 16 12 6 4 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
4 1 0 3 9 13 3 -4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
5 1 0 4 9 21 3 -12 0
R.KAVAĞI
4 0 0 4 5 19 0 -14 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 3 İKİTELLİ
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0(H) R.KAVAĞI
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 10 3 İSTANBUL BAFRA
BATI TRAKYA BAY
9.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
5 4 1 0 11 4 13 7 0
SULTANGAZİ
5 4 0 1 11 2 12 9 0
AYAZAĞA
5 4 0 1 12 5 12 7 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
5 3 1 1 12 7 10 5 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
5 1 2 2 9 12 5 -3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
5 0 2 3 4 8 2 -4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
5 0 1 4 11 19 1 -8 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
5 0 1 4 3 16 1 -13 0
SULTANGAZİ 3 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 5 4 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 1 YEŞİLILGAZ
AYAZAĞA 2 4 MERKEZEFENDİ
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
5 5 0 0 27 1 15 26 0
A.PARSELLER
5 3 1 1 23 5 10 18 0
DAMLASPOR
5 3 1 1 16 5 10 11 0
YENİBOSNA
5 2 2 1 12 6 8 6 0
ÇIKSALIN
5 2 1 2 13 5 7 8 0
HALKALI
5 1 1 3 7 23 4 -16 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
5 1 0 4 4 28 3 -24 0
SİMURG SPOR
5 0 0 5 0 29 0 -29 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 0 7 ÇIKSALIN
DAMLASPOR 2 2 YENİBOSNA
HALKALI 0 12 EROĞLU
SİMURG SPOR 0 10 A.PARSELLER
11.GRUP
TUNASPOR
5 4 1 0 9 2 13 7 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
5 3 1 1 15 4 10 11 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
5 3 1 1 6 5 10 1 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
5 2 1 2 7 5 7 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
5 2 0 3 11 8 6 3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
5 1 1 3 5 10 4 -5 0
ÇELİKTEPE
5 1 0 4 4 12 3 -8 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
5 0 3 2 5 16 3 -11 0
TUNASPOR 3 0 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 1 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 0 ÇELİKTEPE
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
5 5 0 0 27 3 15 24 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
4 3 1 0 16 2 10 14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
4 2 1 1 12 5 7 7 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
4 2 0 2 9 5 6 4 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
5 1 0 4 3 26 3 -23 0
ŞİLE
4 0 1 3 5 17 1 -12 0
YAMANSPOR
4 0 1 3 3 17 1 -14 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 2 0 TUZLA ŞİFA
BAĞLARBAŞI 4 2 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ŞİLE 3 3 YAMANSPOR
ÇAMLICASPOR BAY
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
5 4 0 1 7 2 12 5 0
BULVARSPOR
4 3 1 0 10 1 10 9 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
4 2 1 1 4 3 7 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
5 2 0 3 7 10 6 -3 0
KAVACIK
4 1 1 2 4 6 4 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
4 1 0 3 4 8 3 -4 0
PAŞABAHÇE
4 0 1 3 4 10 1 -6 0
KAVACIK 1 0 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 2 1 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 0 BULVARSPOR
PAŞABAHÇE BAY
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
4 4 0 0 22 1 12 21 0
KARTALSPOR
5 4 0 1 16 4 12 12 0
BEYKOZ 1908
4 3 0 1 8 6 9 2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
4 2 0 2 4 12 6 -8 0
ADALAR
4 1 0 3 4 10 3 -6 0
ÇENGELKÖY
4 0 1 3 4 14 1 -10 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 0 1 4 1 12 1 -11 0
BEYKOZ 1908 3 0 GÜMÜŞSUYU
KARTALSPOR 4 0 ADALAR
ÇENGELKÖY 0 5 ÇUBUKLU
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR BAY
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
4 3 0 1 9 3 9 6 0
SELİMİYE
4 2 2 0 10 4 8 6 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
5 2 2 1 11 7 8 4 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
4 2 1 1 10 5 7 5 0
DUDULLU
4 2 1 1 4 2 7 2 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
4 1 0 3 10 8 3 2 0
LİBADE
5 0 0 5 2 27 0 -25 0
SELİMİYE 6 1 LİBADE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 2 0 KAYIŞDAĞI
KURTKÖYSPOR 2 1 DOLAYOBA
DUDULLU BAY