PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
6 5 0 1 16 8 15 8 0
GÜRPINAR
6 4 1 1 19 5 13 14 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
6 4 0 2 16 6 12 10 0
ESEN BAYBURT
6 3 1 2 10 8 10 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
6 2 1 3 10 11 7 -1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
6 2 1 3 7 14 7 -7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
6 1 2 3 7 19 5 -12 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
6 0 0 6 3 17 0 -14 0
GÜRPINAR 5 0 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 5 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
ESEN BAYBURT 3 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BAŞAKŞEHİR 6 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 4 1 1 12 3 13 9 0
ESENLER
6 3 2 1 13 5 11 8 0
KAĞITHANE
6 3 2 1 8 5 11 3 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 3 2 1 7 5 11 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
6 2 3 1 8 7 9 1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
6 2 1 3 9 9 7 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
6 1 0 5 3 14 3 -11 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
6 0 1 5 2 14 1 -12 0
ESENLER 1 1 KAĞITHANE
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 0 2 HAMİDİYESPOR
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 1 HÜR.EĞİTİM
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 0 YEŞİLPINAR
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
6 5 1 0 22 4 16 18 0
İST.BAYBURT
6 3 1 2 18 13 10 5 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
6 2 3 1 8 6 9 2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
6 2 2 2 13 14 8 -1 0
ALTINOVA
6 1 3 2 10 9 6 1 0
ASLANTEPE
6 1 3 2 6 9 6 -3 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
6 2 0 4 4 12 6 -8 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
6 0 3 3 4 18 3 -14 0
İSTANBUL SOMA 4 1 ASLANTEPE
ALTINOVA 0 2 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
SEKBANLAR SPOR 2 1 İST.BAYBURT
ŞİRİNTEPE 3 1 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
5.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
6 4 1 1 13 3 13 10 0
YENİKÖY
6 3 3 0 12 4 12 8 0
İFA
6 3 2 1 16 4 11 12 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
6 3 2 1 13 5 11 8 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
6 2 2 2 6 5 8 1 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
6 2 0 4 11 15 6 -4 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
6 1 2 3 10 13 5 -3 0
ATAKENT 2015
6 0 0 6 0 32 0 -32 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM 0 2 İFA
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 3 0(H) ATAKENT 2015
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 0 YENİKÖY
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
6 5 1 0 17 7 16 10 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
6 4 0 2 26 15 12 11 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
6 3 3 0 19 12 12 7 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
6 3 1 2 13 5 10 8 0
KANARYA
6 2 2 2 9 12 8 -3 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
6 2 0 4 8 13 6 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
6 1 0 5 7 19 3 -12 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
6 0 1 5 8 24 1 -16 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 5 3 ÖRNEKTEPE
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 3 1 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KANARYA 1 0 BEŞYÜZEVLER
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 7 OKMEYDANI FETİH
7.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
6 5 1 0 20 3 16 17 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
6 5 0 1 14 4 15 10 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
6 4 1 1 19 2 13 17 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
6 3 1 2 11 7 10 4 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
6 2 0 4 9 15 6 -6 0
RAMİ
6 1 1 4 5 13 4 -8 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
6 1 1 4 8 21 4 -13 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
6 0 1 5 3 24 1 -21 0
ZARA EKİNLİ 12 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ALBAYRAK 1 0 YEŞİLESENYURT
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 2 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
RAMİ 1 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
5 5 0 0 29 7 15 22 0
BATI TRAKYA
5 5 0 0 17 5 15 12 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
5 3 0 2 19 14 9 5 0
İKİTELLİ
5 3 0 2 12 12 9 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
5 1 0 4 11 16 3 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 1 0 5 9 26 3 -17 0
R.KAVAĞI
5 0 0 5 5 22 0 -17 0
BATI TRAKYA 5 0 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
İSTANBUL BAFRA 3 2 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
R.KAVAĞI 0(H) 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
İKİTELLİ BAY
9.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
6 4 1 1 11 2 13 9 0
AYAZAĞA
6 4 1 1 12 5 13 7 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
6 4 1 1 14 8 13 6 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
6 4 1 1 12 6 13 6 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
6 2 2 2 13 12 8 1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
6 1 2 3 7 9 5 -2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
6 0 1 5 12 22 1 -10 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
6 0 1 5 3 20 1 -17 0
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 1 3 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 0 4 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
SULTANGAZİ 0 0 AYAZAĞA
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
6 6 0 0 31 2 18 29 0
DAMLASPOR
6 4 1 1 18 5 13 13 0
YENİBOSNA
6 3 2 1 15 6 11 9 0
A.PARSELLER
6 3 1 2 24 9 10 15 0
ÇIKSALIN
6 2 1 3 13 7 7 6 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
6 2 0 4 7 28 6 -21 0
HALKALI
6 1 1 4 7 26 4 -19 0
SİMURG SPOR
6 0 0 6 0 32 0 -32 0
EROĞLU 4 1 A.PARSELLER
YENİBOSNA 3 0 HALKALI
ÇIKSALIN 0 2 DAMLASPOR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 0(H) SİMURG SPOR
11.GRUP
TUNASPOR
6 5 1 0 12 2 16 10 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
6 3 1 2 18 8 10 10 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
6 3 1 2 8 5 10 3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
6 3 1 2 7 8 10 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6 3 0 3 15 11 9 4 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
6 2 1 3 8 11 7 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
6 1 0 5 4 13 3 -9 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
6 0 3 3 5 19 3 -14 0
ÇELİKTEPE 0 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 3 4 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 3 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
TUNASPOR 3 0(H) İST. ESENLER TOKAT
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
6 6 0 0 32 3 18 29 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
5 3 1 1 17 5 10 12 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
5 3 1 1 16 7 10 9 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
5 3 0 2 12 6 9 6 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
5 1 0 4 3 26 3 -23 0
YAMANSPOR
5 0 1 4 4 20 1 -16 0
ŞİLE
5 0 1 4 5 22 1 -17 0
ÇAMLICASPOR 0 5 BAĞLARBAŞI
YAMANSPOR 1 3 PENDİK ESENYALI
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 5 0 ŞİLE
TUZLA ŞİFA BAY
13.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
5 4 1 0 14 1 13 13 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
5 4 0 1 7 2 12 5 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
5 3 1 1 6 3 10 3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
6 2 1 3 9 12 7 -3 0
KAVACIK
5 1 1 3 4 10 4 -6 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
5 1 0 4 4 10 3 -6 0
PAŞABAHÇE
5 0 2 3 6 12 2 -6 0
PAŞABAHÇE 2 2 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
BULVARSPOR 4 0 KAVACIK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 2 ÇAKMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR BAY
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
5 5 0 0 26 1 15 25 0
KARTALSPOR
6 5 0 1 18 4 15 14 0
BEYKOZ 1908
5 3 0 2 8 10 9 -2 0
ADALAR
5 2 0 3 6 10 6 -4 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
5 2 0 3 4 14 6 -10 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 0 1 4 1 12 1 -11 0
ÇENGELKÖY
5 0 1 4 4 16 1 -12 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 0 2 KARTALSPOR
ÇUBUKLU 4 0 BEYKOZ 1908
ADALAR 2 0 ÇENGELKÖY
GÜMÜŞSUYU BAY
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
5 4 0 1 12 3 12 9 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
5 3 1 1 12 6 10 6 0
DUDULLU
5 3 1 1 7 3 10 4 0
SELİMİYE
5 2 2 1 10 7 8 3 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
6 2 2 2 12 10 8 2 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
5 1 0 4 11 10 3 1 0
LİBADE
5 0 0 5 2 27 0 -25 0
DUDULLU 3 1 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
DOLAYOBA 3 0 SELİMİYE
KAYIŞDAĞI 1 2 KURTKÖYSPOR
LİBADE BAY