PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. BAŞAKŞEHİR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ESEN BAYBURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. GÜRPINAR
3.GRUP
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KAĞITHANE ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
HÜR.EĞİTİM TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
HAMİDİYESPOR İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YEŞİLPINAR ESENLER
4.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ASLANTEPE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ASLANTEPE ALTINOVA
İST.BAYBURT ŞİRİNTEPE
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME SEKBANLAR SPOR
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR İSTANBUL SOMA
5.GRUP
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YENİKÖY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İFA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İFA TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
SEYRANTEPE OF HAVATAŞ SPOR
ATAKENT 2015 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
YENİKÖY ÖZ Y.SELİM
6.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KANARYA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ÖRNEKTEPE İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
BEŞYÜZEVLER KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR KANARYA
OKMEYDANI FETİH BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
7.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ALBAYRAK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
RAMİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN ALBAYRAK
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN RAMİ
YEŞİLESENYURT B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
AVCILAR BELEDİYE ZARA EKİNLİ
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ İSTANBUL BAFRA
HALKALI TAŞTEPE BATI TRAKYA
SİYAVUŞPAŞA R.KAVAĞI
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET BAY
9.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MERKEZEFENDİ BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
ÖZALİBEYKÖY SULTANGAZİ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
AYAZAĞA YEŞİLILGAZ
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HALKALI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
A.PARSELLER YENİBOSNA
DAMLASPOR HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
HALKALI ÇIKSALIN
SİMURG SPOR EROĞLU
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI TUNASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
İST. ESENLER TOKAT ÇELİKTEPE
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞİLE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA ŞİFA YAMANSPOR
ŞİLE ÇAMLICASPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
BAĞLARBAŞI BAY
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KAVACIK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR BULVARSPOR
ÇAKMAKSPOR PAŞABAHÇE
KAVACIK ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ BAY
14.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ADALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU ÇUBUKLU
ÇENGELKÖY ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
BEYKOZ 1908 ADALAR
KARTALSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
DUDULLU
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
LİBADE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE DOLAYOBA
KURTKÖYSPOR DUDULLU
SELİMİYE KAYIŞDAĞI
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA BAY