PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GÜRPINAR İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE ESEN BAYBURT
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BAŞAKŞEHİR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3.GRUP
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ESENLER ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
KAĞITHANE İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HAMİDİYESPOR TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLPINAR HÜR.EĞİTİM
4.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ASLANTEPE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL SOMA ALTINOVA
ASLANTEPE SEKBANLAR SPOR
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME ŞİRİNTEPE
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR İST.BAYBURT
5.GRUP
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YENİKÖY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İFA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
İFA GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ATAKENT 2015 HAVATAŞ SPOR
YENİKÖY SEYRANTEPE OF
6.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KANARYA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ÖRNEKTEPE KANARYA
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
OKMEYDANI FETİH BEŞYÜZEVLER
7.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ALBAYRAK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
RAMİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ ALBAYRAK
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
YEŞİLESENYURT RAMİ
AVCILAR BELEDİYE İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
İKİTELLİ R.KAVAĞI
SİYAVUŞPAŞA BATI TRAKYA
BAY İSTANBUL BAFRA
9.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YEŞİLILGAZ BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
MERKEZEFENDİ SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA SULTANGAZİ
AYAZAĞA ÖZALİBEYKÖY
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HALKALI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
EROĞLU YENİBOSNA
A.PARSELLER ÇIKSALIN
HALKALI HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
SİMURG SPOR DAMLASPOR
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÇELİKTEPE GÜNGÖRENSPOR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK TUNASPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT ŞEHZADEBAŞI
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞİLE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE BAĞLARBAŞI
TUZLA ŞİFA PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
PENDİK ESENYALI ÇAMLICASPOR
BAY YAMANSPOR
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KAVACIK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
KAVACIK PAŞABAHÇE
BAY BULVARSPOR
14.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ADALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY KARTALSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU ADALAR
BEYKOZ 1908 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
BAY ÇUBUKLU
15.GRUP
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
DUDULLU
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
LİBADE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
LİBADE KAYIŞDAĞI
SELİMİYE DUDULLU
BAY DOLAYOBA