PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 6 1 1 20 5 19 15 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 5 2 1 21 9 17 12 0
DAĞYENİCE
8 5 1 2 18 11 16 7 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
8 3 2 3 10 10 11 0 0
GÜZELCE
8 3 2 3 10 11 11 -1 0
BOLLUCA
8 3 1 4 15 16 7 -1 3
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
8 2 1 5 11 19 7 -8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
BOLLUCA DAĞYENİCE
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ GÜZELCE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
2.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 7 0 0 52 6 21 46 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
7 5 1 1 23 7 16 16 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 3 2 3 23 13 11 10 0
ESENYURT
8 3 2 3 13 11 11 2 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
8 2 2 4 12 33 8 -21 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
7 2 1 4 11 22 7 -11 0
ÇANTAKÖY
7 0 0 7 3 45 0 -42 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ESENYURT ÜNYE ÇANTAKÖY
BAY ESENYURT
3.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
8 7 0 1 22 8 21 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
8 6 2 0 21 4 20 17 0
GÜZELHİSAR
8 4 3 1 25 9 15 16 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
8 4 1 3 23 14 13 9 0
ALEMDAR
8 3 1 4 15 15 10 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
8 2 2 4 10 21 8 -11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
8 1 1 6 10 31 4 -21 0
FERAHEVLER
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA FERAHEVLER
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS ALEMDAR
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
GÜZELHİSAR ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
8 7 0 1 28 10 21 18 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
8 5 1 2 34 11 16 23 0
ÇATALCASPOR
8 5 0 3 22 12 15 10 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
8 4 1 3 24 14 13 10 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
7 3 1 3 16 10 10 6 0
ÇANAKÇA
8 1 0 7 4 54 3 -50 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
7 0 1 6 2 19 1 -17 0
ESENYURT ACAR ÇATALCASPOR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA AVCILAR CİHANGİR
BAY ÇANAKÇA
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
9 9 0 0 37 3 27 34 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
9 5 1 3 25 20 16 5 0
NESLİŞAH
9 4 2 3 19 20 14 -1 0
S.KARTAL
8 5 1 2 36 12 13 24 3
GÜNYAMAÇ
8 4 0 4 24 17 12 7 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
9 3 0 6 18 32 9 -14 0
YEDİKULE
8 2 0 6 8 21 6 -13 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
8 0 0 8 7 49 0 -42 0
GÜNYAMAÇ NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
S.KARTAL GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
BAKIRKÖYSPOR YEDİKULE
NESLİŞAH ZEYTİNBURNU
6.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
8 7 0 1 31 4 21 27 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 6 1 1 19 11 19 8 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
8 6 0 2 48 11 18 37 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
7 3 1 3 24 7 10 17 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
8 2 2 4 22 20 8 2 0
YAHYA KEMAL
7 1 0 6 15 21 3 -6 0
TELSİZ
8 0 0 8 4 89 -3 -85 3
HAZNEDARSPOR KEMERBURGAZ
YILDIZ KANARYALAR TELSİZ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN YAHYA KEMAL
BAY SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8 8 0 0 21 2 24 19 0
GÜNEŞLİ
9 7 1 1 27 4 22 23 0
SEFAKÖY
9 5 1 3 25 9 16 16 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
8 4 0 4 19 15 12 4 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
8 4 0 4 15 29 12 -14 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 1 0 7 3 21 0 -18 3
FATİH HİLAL
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI BAĞCILAR ORDU
TAŞLITARLA SPOR GÜNEŞLİ
FATİH HİLAL SEFAKÖY
8.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 8 1 0 31 3 25 28 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
9 7 1 1 20 11 22 9 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
9 4 3 2 26 13 15 13 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
9 4 2 3 29 16 14 13 0
MERTER
8 4 1 3 21 14 13 7 0
Z.YILDIZ
8 1 1 6 16 39 4 -23 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
8 1 1 6 14 37 4 -23 0
SELVİSPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
ŞİRİNEVLER BEZİRGANBAHÇE
SELVİSPOR MERTER
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK Z.YILDIZ
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
8 8 0 0 30 3 24 27 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
8 7 0 1 29 4 21 25 0
KARTALTEPE
8 6 0 2 17 7 18 10 0
VEFASPOR
8 5 0 3 17 6 15 11 0
GENÇOSMAN
8 2 1 5 5 12 7 -7 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
8 2 1 5 10 21 7 -11 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
8 1 0 7 4 35 3 -31 0
FLORYA SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
FLORYA SPOR POLİGON FETHİYE
M.KEMALPAŞA VEFASPOR
KARTALTEPE GENÇOSMAN
KUŞTEPE ÇAYIRBAŞI
10.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
9 8 0 1 23 5 24 18 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
9 6 1 2 24 12 19 12 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
9 6 1 2 18 11 19 7 0
SULTANMURAT
9 4 2 3 16 12 14 4 0
FİLİZSPOR
9 3 1 5 18 20 10 -2 0
İSTİNYE
9 2 3 4 13 21 9 -8 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
9 1 1 7 8 22 4 -14 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
9 1 1 7 9 26 4 -17 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER SULTANMURAT
KAĞITHANE SADABAD YILDIZTABYA
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA İSTİNYE
MECİDİYEKÖY FİLİZSPOR
11.GRUP
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
8 5 2 1 19 7 17 12 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
8 5 2 1 19 7 17 12 0
OLİMPİYAT
8 5 1 2 34 12 16 22 0
SÜTLÜCE
8 5 1 2 20 10 16 10 0
ATIŞALANI
8 3 1 4 16 15 10 1 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
8 3 1 4 17 21 10 -4 0
TOPÇULAR
8 1 1 6 7 32 4 -25 0
HARMANTEPE
8 0 1 7 10 38 1 -28 0
HARMANTEPE Y.GÜNEŞ
ATIŞALANI SÜTLÜCE
İSTANBUL ATAKENT OLİMPİYAT
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA TOPÇULAR
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞTEPE
9 9 0 0 59 9 27 50 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
9 6 1 2 33 13 19 20 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
9 6 0 3 23 17 18 6 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9 5 1 3 33 10 16 23 0
IRMAKSPOR
9 5 0 4 23 26 15 -3 0
KADİM SPOR
9 1 1 7 12 36 4 -24 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 1 1 7 11 48 4 -37 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
9 0 2 7 6 41 2 -35 0
KADİM SPOR YILDIRIMBOSNA
IRMAKSPOR RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR GÜNEŞTEPE
13.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
9 8 1 0 39 11 25 28 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
8 6 1 1 32 9 19 23 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
8 6 0 2 22 11 18 11 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
8 4 0 4 14 16 12 -2 0
BALAT SPOR
9 2 2 5 18 28 8 -10 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
8 1 2 5 13 24 5 -11 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
8 1 2 5 14 26 5 -12 0
NURTEPE
8 1 0 7 11 38 0 -27 3
YENİ ORTABAYIR PİYALEPAŞA
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
BALAT SPOR HÜR.GÜCÜ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA NURTEPE
14.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
9 8 1 0 29 12 25 17 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
9 6 2 1 36 12 20 24 0
GÜRZAFER
9 6 1 2 24 14 19 10 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
9 5 1 3 23 10 16 13 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
9 3 0 6 20 22 9 -2 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
9 3 0 6 19 29 9 -10 0
ETİLERSPOR
9 1 1 7 12 43 4 -31 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
9 0 2 7 7 28 -4 -21 6
İSTANBUL TRABZON GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ETİLERSPOR İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
GÜRZAFER T.TAYFUN
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
15.GRUP
THY
8 8 0 0 48 4 24 44 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
8 6 0 2 18 8 18 10 0
SARIYER BLD.
8 5 0 3 30 13 15 17 0
KARADENİZ
8 5 0 3 29 25 15 4 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 4 0 4 16 20 12 -4 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
8 3 0 5 16 25 9 -9 0
ÇELİKSPOR
8 1 0 7 11 49 3 -38 0
KARLITEPE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KARADENİZ THY
KARLITEPE SARIYER BLD.
ÇELİKSPOR ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
9 7 0 2 33 12 21 21 0
TERAZİDERE
9 5 3 1 22 10 18 12 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
9 6 0 3 21 15 18 6 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
9 5 2 2 29 14 17 15 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 5 1 3 28 15 16 13 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
9 2 2 5 23 32 8 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 1 0 7 9 43 3 -34 0
HASKÖY
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
TERAZİDERE İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ İSTANBUL BULANCAK
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
İSTANBUL SİNOP HASKÖY
17.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
8 7 0 1 16 5 21 11 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
7 5 1 1 13 7 16 6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
7 4 1 2 13 9 13 4 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
8 2 2 4 12 18 8 -6 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
7 2 0 5 10 9 6 1 0
CEVATPAŞA
7 2 0 5 5 14 6 -9 0
DAVUTPAŞA
6 1 0 5 6 13 3 -7 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
BEŞTELSİZ GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
CEVATPAŞA DAVUTPAŞA
BAY MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
18.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
9 7 1 1 28 12 22 16 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
9 5 3 1 25 13 18 12 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9 5 0 4 21 16 15 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 5 0 4 18 18 15 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
9 3 3 3 12 15 12 -3 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
9 3 0 6 20 24 9 -4 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
9 2 2 5 18 23 8 -5 0
MURATPAŞA
9 1 1 7 10 31 4 -21 0
CFS BAĞCILAR AKŞEMSETTİN
CEVİZLİSPOR SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
MURATPAŞA K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
8 8 0 0 46 5 24 41 0
GEDİKPAŞA
8 5 1 2 27 14 16 13 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
8 4 1 3 19 30 13 -11 0
ORTAKÖY
8 3 3 2 18 13 12 5 0
CEYLANSPOR
8 1 1 6 9 33 4 -24 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
20.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
9 7 2 0 28 10 23 18 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
9 6 2 1 33 10 20 23 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
9 5 2 2 24 11 17 13 0
KEMAHSPOR
9 4 1 4 20 16 13 4 0
YENİSAHRA
9 4 0 5 16 17 12 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
8 3 2 3 13 19 11 -6 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9 1 1 7 12 39 4 -27 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
PENDİK DOĞAN KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
PENDİK VELİBABA YENİSAHRA
KEMAHSPOR ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
21.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
8 6 2 0 30 5 20 25 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8 5 3 0 33 3 18 30 0
FERAHSPOR
8 4 3 1 14 7 15 7 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8 4 2 2 22 12 14 10 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
8 4 1 3 19 10 13 9 0
FK 1864
8 2 0 6 6 27 6 -21 0
FETİH KELKİT
8 1 1 6 6 20 4 -14 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
8 0 0 8 5 51 0 -46 0
FETİH KELKİT ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
FK 1864 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
FERAHSPOR ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK ORTAÇEŞME
22.GRUP
KAYNARCA
9 8 0 1 49 4 24 45 0
BEYLERBEYİ
9 7 2 0 35 5 23 30 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
8 4 2 2 26 12 14 14 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 4 1 4 18 25 13 -7 0
TAŞDELEN
9 3 2 4 13 20 11 -7 0
KARTAL YUVASI
8 3 1 4 14 30 10 -16 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 0 41 0 -41 0
AYDINLISPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
YELDEĞİRMENİ AYDINLISPOR
KAYNARCA TAŞDELEN
KARTAL YUVASI BEYLERBEYİ
23.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
8 7 0 1 23 9 21 14 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
8 6 1 1 20 9 19 11 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
8 4 1 3 13 11 13 2 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
8 4 0 4 21 15 12 6 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
8 4 0 4 16 13 12 3 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
8 3 0 5 14 20 9 -6 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
8 3 0 5 12 18 9 -6 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
9 9 0 0 27 0 27 27 0
MODAFEN
9 6 1 2 21 6 19 15 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
9 5 1 3 17 12 16 5 0
1923 ESENKENT
9 3 1 5 12 20 10 -8 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
9 3 1 5 10 20 10 -10 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
9 2 3 4 13 21 9 -8 0
KAVAKPINAR
9 2 1 6 9 22 7 -13 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
9 2 0 7 11 19 6 -8 0
MODAFEN 1923 ESENKENT
MALTEPE BELEDİYE İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
KAVAKPINAR İDEALTEPESPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR ORTADAĞSPOR
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
8 8 0 0 55 13 24 42 0
ORHANLISPOR
8 5 2 1 25 12 17 13 0
SOĞANLIK
8 5 2 1 22 10 17 12 0
YAKACIK
8 4 0 4 17 17 12 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
8 3 1 4 24 22 10 2 0
MALTEPE
8 2 2 4 16 16 8 0 0
BOSTANCI
8 1 1 6 19 45 4 -26 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
8 0 0 8 7 50 0 -43 0
MALTEPE ORHANLISPOR
BOSTANCI ÖZATAŞEHİR
SOĞANLIK TAÇSPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR YAKACIK
26.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
9 9 0 0 50 7 27 43 0
GÜLSUYU
9 6 0 3 35 14 18 21 0
SULTANBEYLİ
9 6 0 3 32 12 18 20 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
9 5 2 2 24 15 17 9 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
9 5 1 3 34 16 16 18 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
9 2 1 6 9 31 7 -22 0
FENERYOLU
9 1 0 8 10 51 3 -41 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
9 0 0 9 4 52 0 -48 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU SULTANBEYLİ
FENERYOLU ÖZ KARACAAHMET
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
GÜLSUYU ERENKÖY ACAR