PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
4 3 1 0 12 4 10 8 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
4 2 1 1 7 4 7 3 0
GÜZELCE
4 2 0 2 6 5 6 1 0
BOLLUCA
4 2 0 2 8 8 6 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
4 1 1 2 2 6 4 -4 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
DAĞYENİCE 4 2 BOLLUCA
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
GÜZELCE 1 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
2.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3 3 0 0 20 4 9 16 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3 2 0 1 13 6 6 7 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
4 2 0 2 8 10 6 -2 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
4 1 1 2 6 18 4 -12 0
ESENYURT
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
ÇANTAKÖY
3 0 0 3 2 16 0 -14 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 1 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 5 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ÇANTAKÖY 1 4 ESENYURT ÜNYE
ESENYURT BAY
3.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
4 4 0 0 14 4 12 10 0
GÜZELHİSAR
4 3 1 0 15 1 10 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 3 1 0 9 3 10 6 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4 2 0 2 9 9 6 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
4 1 1 2 6 8 4 -2 0
ALEMDAR
4 1 0 3 5 8 3 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4 0 1 3 3 16 1 -13 0
FERAHEVLER
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
FERAHEVLER 0(H) 3 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
ALEMDAR 3 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 3 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 0 8 GÜZELHİSAR
4.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
4 3 0 1 18 6 9 12 0
ÇATALCASPOR
3 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
4 2 1 1 18 7 7 11 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
3 1 1 1 11 4 4 7 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
4 1 1 2 10 11 4 -1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
3 0 1 2 2 10 1 -8 0
ÇANAKÇA
3 0 0 3 0 30 0 -30 0
ÇATALCASPOR 5 0 ESENYURT ACAR
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 2 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 1 1 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
ÇANAKÇA BAY
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
4 4 0 0 16 1 12 15 0
S.KARTAL
4 3 0 1 25 6 9 19 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
4 2 0 2 14 5 6 9 0
NESLİŞAH
4 2 0 2 10 9 6 1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
4 2 0 2 9 10 6 -1 0
YEDİKULE
4 2 0 2 5 9 6 -4 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
4 1 0 3 6 17 3 -11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
4 0 0 4 2 30 0 -28 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 1 3 GÜNYAMAÇ
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 3 1 S.KARTAL
YEDİKULE 0 4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU 1 6 NESLİŞAH
6.GRUP
HAZNEDARSPOR
4 3 0 1 22 5 9 17 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
4 2 2 0 20 3 8 17 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
3 2 1 0 7 5 7 2 0
KEMERBURGAZ
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
3 1 1 1 17 3 4 14 0
YAHYA KEMAL
3 0 0 3 2 11 0 -9 0
TELSİZ
4 0 0 4 1 50 0 -49 0
KEMERBURGAZ 1 2 HAZNEDARSPOR
TELSİZ 0(H) 15 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
YAHYA KEMAL 0 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE BAY
7.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
4 4 0 0 12 1 12 11 0
GÜNEŞLİ
4 3 1 0 11 1 10 10 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
4 3 0 1 11 4 9 7 0
SEFAKÖY
4 2 1 1 13 3 7 10 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
4 1 0 3 3 17 3 -14 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4 1 0 3 3 9 0 -6 3
FATİH HİLAL
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
BAĞCILAR ORDU 0(H) 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
GÜNEŞLİ 4 0 TAŞLITARLA SPOR
SEFAKÖY 3 0(H) FATİH HİLAL
8.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
4 4 0 0 16 1 12 15 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
4 4 0 0 10 4 12 6 0
MERTER
4 2 1 1 11 4 7 7 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
4 2 1 1 13 7 7 6 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
4 1 2 1 5 3 5 2 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
4 1 0 3 5 12 3 -7 0
SELVİSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
Z.YILDIZ
4 0 0 4 4 21 0 -17 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0 4 KÜÇÜKKÖY
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 2 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
MERTER 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
Z.YILDIZ 2 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
4 4 0 0 13 0 12 13 0
KARTALTEPE
4 4 0 0 10 1 12 9 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 3 0 1 13 3 9 10 0
VEFASPOR
4 2 0 2 8 3 6 5 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
4 2 0 2 6 11 6 -5 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
4 1 0 3 3 15 3 -12 0
GENÇOSMAN
4 0 0 4 0 8 0 -8 0
FLORYA SPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
POLİGON FETHİYE 3 0(H) FLORYA SPOR
VEFASPOR 6 0 M.KEMALPAŞA
GENÇOSMAN 0 1 KARTALTEPE
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0 2 KUŞTEPE
10.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
4 4 0 0 13 0 12 13 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
4 3 0 1 11 5 9 6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
4 3 0 1 8 6 9 2 0
İSTİNYE
4 2 1 1 5 6 7 -1 0
SULTANMURAT
4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
FİLİZSPOR
4 1 1 2 10 10 4 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
4 0 0 4 1 10 0 -9 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4 0 0 4 1 12 0 -11 0
SULTANMURAT 2 3 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
YILDIZTABYA 3 0 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
İSTİNYE 2 1 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
FİLİZSPOR 5 0 MECİDİYEKÖY
11.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
4 3 1 0 7 3 10 4 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
4 2 2 0 11 3 8 8 0
OLİMPİYAT
4 2 1 1 14 7 7 7 0
ATIŞALANI
4 2 1 1 10 4 7 6 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
4 2 1 1 8 5 7 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
4 1 0 3 7 11 3 -4 0
TOPÇULAR
4 1 0 3 3 15 3 -12 0
HARMANTEPE
4 0 0 4 2 14 0 -12 0
Y.GÜNEŞ 6 0 HARMANTEPE
SÜTLÜCE 1 0 ATIŞALANI
OLİMPİYAT 5 3 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
TOPÇULAR 0 4 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞTEPE
4 4 0 0 26 3 12 23 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
4 4 0 0 12 4 12 8 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
4 3 0 1 11 5 9 6 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
4 2 0 2 21 8 6 13 0
IRMAKSPOR
4 2 0 2 10 12 6 -2 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
4 0 1 3 6 18 1 -12 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
4 0 1 3 4 19 1 -15 0
KADİM SPOR
4 0 0 4 3 24 0 -21 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA 3 1 KADİM SPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 5 IRMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 3 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
GÜNEŞTEPE 5 3 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
13.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
4 4 0 0 19 6 12 13 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4 3 0 1 19 8 9 11 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 3 0 1 13 5 9 8 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
4 3 0 1 10 6 9 4 0
BALAT SPOR
4 1 1 2 7 13 4 -6 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
4 1 0 3 9 12 3 -3 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
4 0 1 3 6 17 1 -11 0
NURTEPE
4 0 0 4 4 20 -3 -16 3
PİYALEPAŞA 4 0 YENİ ORTABAYIR
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 1 2 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
HÜR.GÜCÜ 2 0 BALAT SPOR
NURTEPE 1 7 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
14.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
4 4 0 0 11 6 12 5 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
4 2 1 1 21 9 7 12 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
4 2 1 1 10 5 7 5 0
GÜRZAFER
4 2 1 1 7 6 7 1 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
4 2 0 2 9 5 6 4 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
4 1 0 3 7 10 3 -3 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
4 0 2 2 4 11 2 -7 0
ETİLERSPOR
4 0 1 3 6 23 1 -17 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 1 5 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 4 1 ETİLERSPOR
T.TAYFUN 3 1 GÜRZAFER
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 2 0 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
15.GRUP
THY
4 4 0 0 28 2 12 26 0
SARIYER BLD.
4 3 0 1 15 5 9 10 0
KARADENİZ
4 3 0 1 14 10 9 4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
4 3 0 1 7 4 9 3 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
4 2 0 2 8 7 6 1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 1 0 3 7 10 3 -3 0
KARLITEPE
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ÇELİKSPOR
4 0 0 4 3 32 0 -29 0
THY 10 0 KARADENİZ
SARIYER BLD. 3 0(H) KARLITEPE
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 5 2 ÇELİKSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 2 1 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
4 4 0 0 18 1 12 17 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
4 3 0 1 11 3 9 8 0
TERAZİDERE
4 2 2 0 11 5 8 6 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
4 2 1 1 17 10 7 7 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
4 2 0 2 5 8 6 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
4 1 0 3 6 19 3 -13 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
4 0 1 3 7 17 1 -10 0
HASKÖY
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 3 3 TERAZİDERE
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 4 0 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 3 9 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
HASKÖY 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SİNOP
17.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
4 4 0 0 10 2 12 8 0
CEVATPAŞA
4 2 0 2 4 7 6 -3 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
4 1 2 1 7 8 5 -1 0
BEŞTELSİZ
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
3 1 1 1 5 6 4 -1 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
3 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 0
DAVUTPAŞA
3 0 0 3 2 6 0 -4 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR 0 2 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 1 BEŞTELSİZ
DAVUTPAŞA 1 2 CEVATPAŞA
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR BAY
18.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
4 3 1 0 13 5 10 8 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 3 0 1 10 6 9 4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
4 2 1 1 11 6 7 5 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
4 1 2 1 8 10 5 -2 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
4 1 1 2 8 10 4 -2 0
MURATPAŞA
4 1 1 2 6 10 4 -4 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
4 1 0 3 7 11 3 -4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
4 1 0 3 5 10 3 -5 0
AKŞEMSETTİN 2 2 CFS BAĞCILAR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 3 CEVİZLİSPOR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 4 0 MURATPAŞA
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 2 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
4 4 0 0 26 2 12 24 0
GEDİKPAŞA
4 3 0 1 11 8 9 3 0
ORTAKÖY
4 2 1 1 9 5 7 4 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
4 2 1 1 8 11 7 -3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
CEYLANSPOR
4 0 0 4 4 20 0 -16 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 0(H) 3 GEDİKPAŞA
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 1 ORTAKÖY
İSTANBUL DEMİR 8 1 CEYLANSPOR
20.GRUP
YENİSAHRA
4 3 0 1 11 4 9 7 0
KEMAHSPOR
4 3 0 1 14 9 9 5 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
4 2 2 0 13 7 8 6 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
4 2 1 1 14 5 7 9 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
4 2 1 1 12 5 7 7 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
4 2 0 2 7 8 6 -1 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
4 0 0 4 3 24 0 -21 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 1 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 3 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
YENİSAHRA 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 1 7 KEMAHSPOR
21.GRUP
FERAHSPOR
4 3 1 0 8 3 10 5 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4 2 2 0 14 2 8 12 0
ORTAÇEŞME
4 2 2 0 7 3 8 4 0
FK 1864
4 2 0 2 6 8 6 -2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
4 1 2 1 8 9 5 -1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
4 1 1 2 5 5 4 0 0
FETİH KELKİT
4 1 0 3 4 9 3 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
4 0 0 4 2 15 0 -13 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 3 FETİH KELKİT
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 4 0 FK 1864
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 2 2 FERAHSPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 1 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
22.GRUP
KAYNARCA
4 4 0 0 29 1 12 28 0
BEYLERBEYİ
4 3 1 0 22 3 10 19 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
4 2 2 0 12 3 8 9 0
KARTAL YUVASI
4 2 1 1 8 10 7 -2 0
TAŞDELEN
4 1 1 2 4 10 4 -6 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
4 1 1 2 9 16 4 -7 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 0 29 0 -29 0
AYDINLISPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 3 0(H) 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3 YELDEĞİRMENİ
TAŞDELEN 0 5 KAYNARCA
BEYLERBEYİ 6 0 KARTAL YUVASI
23.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
4 4 0 0 13 5 12 8 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
4 3 0 1 11 5 9 6 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
4 2 1 1 10 7 7 3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
4 2 0 2 10 9 6 1 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
4 2 0 2 8 9 6 -1 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
4 1 1 2 4 7 4 -3 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
4 1 0 3 6 8 3 -2 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 3 0(H) TRABZON SAMANDIRA
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 1 4 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 3 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 4 2 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
4 4 0 0 12 0 12 12 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
4 2 2 0 9 7 8 2 0
MODAFEN
4 2 1 1 12 5 7 7 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
4 2 0 2 11 9 6 2 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
4 2 0 2 8 7 6 1 0
1923 ESENKENT
4 1 1 2 7 9 4 -2 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
4 1 0 3 4 11 3 -7 0
KAVAKPINAR
4 0 0 4 1 16 0 -15 0
1923 ESENKENT 0 6 MODAFEN
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 2 3 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
İDEALTEPESPOR 2 0 KAVAKPINAR
ORTADAĞSPOR 2 0 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
4 4 0 0 29 8 12 21 0
ORHANLISPOR
4 2 2 0 13 6 8 7 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
4 2 1 1 17 10 7 7 0
YAKACIK
4 2 0 2 9 11 6 -2 0
MALTEPE
4 1 2 1 9 8 5 1 0
SOĞANLIK
4 1 2 1 5 8 5 -3 0
BOSTANCI
4 0 1 3 8 18 1 -10 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
4 0 0 4 3 24 0 -21 0
ORHANLISPOR 3 3 MALTEPE
ÖZATAŞEHİR 6 2 BOSTANCI
TAÇSPOR 6 1 SOĞANLIK
YAKACIK 3 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
26.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
4 4 0 0 23 5 12 18 0
GÜLSUYU
4 3 0 1 15 5 9 10 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
4 2 2 0 15 5 8 10 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
4 2 1 1 6 7 7 -1 0
SULTANBEYLİ
4 2 0 2 16 8 6 8 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
4 1 1 2 18 11 4 7 0
FENERYOLU
4 0 0 4 2 28 0 -26 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
4 0 0 4 1 27 0 -26 0
SULTANBEYLİ 1 3 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 2 1 FENERYOLU
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 9 0 BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
ERENKÖY ACAR 1 3 GÜLSUYU