PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
5 4 1 0 14 5 13 9 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
5 3 1 1 10 5 10 5 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 2 2 1 9 6 8 3 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
5 2 1 2 8 6 7 2 0
GÜZELCE
5 2 1 2 6 5 7 1 0
BOLLUCA
5 2 0 3 10 11 6 -1 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
5 1 2 2 2 6 5 -4 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 0 0 GÜZELCE
BOLLUCA 2 3 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 1 2 DAĞYENİCE
2.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
4 4 0 0 34 5 12 29 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 4 0 1 18 6 12 12 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
5 2 1 2 9 18 7 -9 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
4 2 0 2 13 9 6 4 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
4 2 0 2 8 10 6 -2 0
ESENYURT
4 0 1 3 2 9 1 -7 0
ÇANTAKÖY
4 0 0 4 3 30 0 -27 0
ESENYURT 0 4 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ESENYURT ÜNYE 3 0 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 14 1 ÇANTAKÖY
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY BAY
3.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
5 5 0 0 18 5 15 13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 4 1 0 16 3 13 13 0
GÜZELHİSAR
5 3 2 0 18 4 11 14 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
5 2 1 2 12 12 7 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
5 1 1 3 6 15 4 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
5 1 1 3 6 16 4 -10 0
ALEMDAR
5 1 0 4 6 12 3 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 3 GÜZELHİSAR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 0 7 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 4 1 ALEMDAR
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 3 0(H) FERAHEVLER
4.GRUP
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
5 3 1 1 21 9 10 12 0
ESENYURT ACAR
4 3 0 1 18 6 9 12 0
ÇATALCASPOR
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
4 2 1 1 13 4 7 9 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
5 2 1 2 18 11 7 7 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
4 0 1 3 2 12 1 -10 0
ÇANAKÇA
4 0 0 4 0 38 0 -38 0
ÇANAKÇA 0 8 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 3 2 ÇATALCASPOR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 2 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
ESENYURT ACAR BAY
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
5 5 0 0 21 1 15 20 0
S.KARTAL
5 4 0 1 28 6 12 22 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
5 3 0 2 18 8 9 10 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
5 2 0 3 12 14 6 -2 0
NESLİŞAH
5 2 0 3 10 14 6 -4 0
YEDİKULE
5 2 0 3 5 12 6 -7 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
5 2 0 3 11 19 6 -8 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
5 0 0 5 4 35 0 -31 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 5 0 NESLİŞAH
S.KARTAL 3 0 YEDİKULE
GÜNYAMAÇ 4 3 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
ZEYTİNBURNU 2 5 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
6.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
4 3 1 0 10 5 10 5 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
4 3 0 1 22 5 9 17 0
KEMERBURGAZ
4 3 0 1 19 4 9 15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
5 2 2 1 20 10 8 10 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
4 2 1 1 20 3 7 17 0
YAHYA KEMAL
4 0 0 4 2 14 0 -12 0
TELSİZ
5 0 0 5 1 53 -3 -52 3
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 3 0(H) TELSİZ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 0 7 KEMERBURGAZ
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 0 YAHYA KEMAL
HAZNEDARSPOR BAY
7.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5 5 0 0 13 1 15 12 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
5 4 0 1 14 4 12 10 0
SEFAKÖY
5 3 1 1 16 3 10 13 0
GÜNEŞLİ
5 3 1 1 11 2 10 9 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
5 2 0 3 6 17 6 -11 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
5 1 0 4 3 12 0 -9 3
FATİH HİLAL
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR 3 0(H) FATİH HİLAL
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0 GÜNEŞLİ
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 3 0(H) BAĞCILAR ORDU
SEFAKÖY 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
5 5 0 0 20 1 15 19 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
5 5 0 0 13 4 15 9 0
MERTER
5 3 1 1 13 5 10 8 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
5 2 1 2 14 9 7 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
5 1 2 2 5 7 5 -2 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
5 1 1 3 10 17 4 -7 0
Z.YILDIZ
5 0 1 4 9 26 1 -17 0
SELVİSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
ŞİRİNEVLER 1 2 MERTER
KÜÇÜKKÖY 4 0 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
Z.YILDIZ 5 5 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
5 5 0 0 16 1 15 15 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
5 4 0 1 23 4 12 19 0
KARTALTEPE
5 4 0 1 11 4 12 7 0
VEFASPOR
5 3 0 2 11 3 9 8 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
5 2 1 2 7 12 7 -5 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
5 1 0 4 4 25 3 -21 0
GENÇOSMAN
5 0 1 4 1 9 1 -8 0
FLORYA SPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
KARTALTEPE 1 3 KUŞTEPE
M.KEMALPAŞA 1 1 GENÇOSMAN
FLORYA SPOR 0(H) 3 VEFASPOR
ÇAYIRBAŞI 10 1 POLİGON FETHİYE
10.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
5 4 0 1 13 2 12 11 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
5 4 0 1 16 7 12 9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
5 4 0 1 10 6 12 4 0
SULTANMURAT
5 3 0 2 9 7 9 2 0
İSTİNYE
5 2 1 2 7 11 7 -4 0
FİLİZSPOR
5 1 1 3 11 13 4 -2 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
5 1 0 4 5 13 3 -8 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
5 0 0 5 4 16 0 -12 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 3 4 MECİDİYEKÖY
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 5 2 İSTİNYE
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 2 0 YILDIZTABYA
FİLİZSPOR 1 3 SULTANMURAT
11.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
5 4 1 0 16 5 13 11 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
5 3 2 0 16 4 11 12 0
OLİMPİYAT
5 3 1 1 19 8 10 11 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
5 3 1 1 13 5 10 8 0
ATIŞALANI
5 2 1 2 11 9 7 2 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
5 1 0 4 7 16 3 -9 0
TOPÇULAR
5 1 0 4 4 20 3 -16 0
HARMANTEPE
5 0 0 5 4 23 0 -19 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 0 5 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ATIŞALANI 1 5 OLİMPİYAT
HARMANTEPE 2 9 SÜTLÜCE
TOPÇULAR 1 5 Y.GÜNEŞ
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞTEPE
5 5 0 0 31 5 15 26 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
5 4 0 1 12 5 12 7 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
5 4 0 1 14 9 12 5 0
IRMAKSPOR
5 3 0 2 14 12 9 2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5 2 0 3 21 9 6 12 0
KADİM SPOR
5 1 0 4 9 25 3 -16 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5 0 1 4 7 24 1 -17 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
5 0 1 4 4 23 1 -19 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 0 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
IRMAKSPOR 4 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
KADİM SPOR 6 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
GÜNEŞTEPE 5 2 YILDIRIMBOSNA
13.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
5 5 0 0 23 6 15 17 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
5 4 0 1 21 8 12 13 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
5 4 0 1 15 6 12 9 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
5 3 0 2 11 8 9 3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
5 1 1 3 12 15 4 -3 0
BALAT SPOR
5 1 1 3 7 15 4 -8 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
5 0 2 3 9 20 2 -11 0
NURTEPE
5 0 0 5 4 24 -3 -20 3
BALAT SPOR 0 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 1 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 3 3 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
NURTEPE 0 4 PİYALEPAŞA
14.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
5 5 0 0 19 7 15 12 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
5 3 1 1 26 9 10 17 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
5 3 1 1 13 5 10 8 0
GÜRZAFER
5 3 1 1 16 9 10 7 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
5 2 0 3 9 10 6 -1 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
5 1 0 4 10 19 3 -9 0
ETİLERSPOR
5 0 1 4 7 31 1 -24 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
5 0 2 3 4 14 -4 -10 6
GÜRZAFER 9 3 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
ETİLERSPOR 1 8 T.TAYFUN
İSTANBUL TRABZON 5 0 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 3 0(H) GÖKTÜRKSPOR
15.GRUP
THY
5 5 0 0 29 2 15 27 0
SARIYER BLD.
5 4 0 1 23 5 12 18 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
5 3 0 2 11 7 9 4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
5 3 0 2 7 5 9 2 0
KARADENİZ
5 3 0 2 14 18 9 -4 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 2 0 3 10 10 6 0 0
KARLITEPE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ÇELİKSPOR
5 0 0 5 3 35 0 -32 0
ÇELİKSPOR 0 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
KARLITEPE 0(H) 3 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
KARADENİZ 0 8 SARIYER BLD.
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0 1 THY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
5 4 0 1 19 4 12 15 0
TERAZİDERE
5 3 2 0 15 6 11 9 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
5 3 1 1 20 11 10 9 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
5 3 0 2 12 7 9 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
5 3 0 2 12 8 9 4 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
5 1 1 3 10 17 4 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
5 1 0 4 6 26 3 -20 0
HASKÖY
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 3 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 7 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
TERAZİDERE 4 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
HASKÖY 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
17.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
4 4 0 0 10 2 12 8 0
BEŞTELSİZ
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
4 2 1 1 6 6 7 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
4 2 0 2 9 4 6 5 0
CEVATPAŞA
5 2 0 3 4 8 6 -4 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
5 1 2 2 8 13 5 -5 0
DAVUTPAŞA
4 0 0 4 3 9 0 -6 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 5 1 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
CEVATPAŞA 0 1 BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
BEŞTELSİZ 3 1 DAVUTPAŞA
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR BAY
18.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
5 4 1 0 17 5 13 12 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 4 0 1 16 6 12 10 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 3 1 1 13 6 10 7 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
5 2 0 3 8 11 6 -3 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
5 1 2 2 8 12 5 -4 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
5 1 1 3 9 13 4 -4 0
MURATPAŞA
5 1 1 3 6 14 4 -8 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
5 1 0 4 7 17 3 -10 0
MURATPAŞA 0 4 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 6 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 0 AKŞEMSETTİN
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
5 5 0 0 30 4 15 26 0
GEDİKPAŞA
5 4 0 1 18 9 12 9 0
ORTAKÖY
5 2 1 2 11 9 7 2 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
5 2 1 2 9 18 7 -9 0
CEYLANSPOR
5 1 0 4 7 20 3 -13 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
GEDİKPAŞA 7 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
CEYLANSPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ORTAKÖY 2 4 İSTANBUL DEMİR
20.GRUP
KEMAHSPOR
5 4 0 1 17 9 12 8 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
5 3 2 0 17 7 11 10 0
YENİSAHRA
5 3 0 2 11 8 9 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
5 2 2 1 17 8 8 9 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
5 2 2 1 15 8 8 7 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
5 2 1 2 10 11 7 -1 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
5 0 1 4 6 27 1 -21 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 KEMAHSPOR
PENDİK DOĞAN 4 0 YENİSAHRA
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 3 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 3 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
21.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
5 3 2 0 18 4 11 14 0
FERAHSPOR
5 3 2 0 9 4 11 5 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
5 2 3 0 15 3 9 12 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
5 2 2 1 12 9 8 3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
5 2 1 2 7 6 7 1 0
FK 1864
5 2 0 3 6 12 6 -6 0
FETİH KELKİT
5 1 0 4 5 11 3 -6 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
5 0 0 5 3 26 0 -23 0
FERAHSPOR 1 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
FK 1864 0 4 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
FETİH KELKİT 1 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ORTAÇEŞME 11 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
22.GRUP
KAYNARCA
5 5 0 0 39 1 15 38 0
BEYLERBEYİ
5 4 1 0 25 3 13 22 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
5 3 2 0 18 3 11 15 0
KARTAL YUVASI
5 2 1 2 8 20 7 -12 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
5 1 1 3 9 19 4 -10 0
TAŞDELEN
5 1 1 3 4 16 4 -12 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 0 32 0 -32 0
AYDINLISPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
KAYNARCA 10 0 KARTAL YUVASI
YELDEĞİRMENİ 6 0 TAŞDELEN
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK H H AYDINLISPOR
BEYLERBEYİ 3 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
23.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
5 5 0 0 16 5 15 11 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
5 3 1 1 12 8 10 4 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
5 3 0 2 12 7 9 5 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
5 2 1 2 7 7 7 0 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
5 2 0 3 8 9 6 -1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
5 2 0 3 10 12 6 -2 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
5 2 0 3 9 11 6 -2 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1 2 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 1 2 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0(H) 3 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 3 0(H) ANADOLU KARTALLARI
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
5 5 0 0 16 0 15 16 0
MODAFEN
5 3 1 1 14 5 10 9 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
5 3 0 2 12 8 9 4 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 2 2 1 9 11 8 -2 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
5 2 0 3 11 11 6 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
5 2 0 3 7 12 6 -5 0
1923 ESENKENT
5 1 1 3 8 13 4 -5 0
KAVAKPINAR
5 0 0 5 2 19 0 -17 0
KAVAKPINAR 1 3 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 4 İDEALTEPESPOR
MODAFEN 2 0 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
ORTADAĞSPOR 4 1 1923 ESENKENT
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
5 5 0 0 42 9 15 33 0
ORHANLISPOR
5 3 2 0 16 7 11 9 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
5 3 1 1 20 11 10 9 0
SOĞANLIK
5 2 2 1 13 8 8 5 0
YAKACIK
5 2 0 3 10 14 6 -4 0
MALTEPE
5 1 2 2 10 11 5 -1 0
BOSTANCI
5 0 1 4 9 31 1 -22 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
5 0 0 5 3 32 0 -29 0
SOĞANLIK 8 0 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
BOSTANCI 1 13 TAÇSPOR
MALTEPE 1 3 ÖZATAŞEHİR
YAKACIK 1 3 ORHANLISPOR
26.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
5 5 0 0 30 5 15 25 0
GÜLSUYU
5 4 0 1 19 6 12 13 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
5 3 2 0 19 7 11 12 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
5 2 1 2 21 12 7 9 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
5 2 1 2 6 14 7 -8 0
SULTANBEYLİ
5 2 0 3 17 11 6 6 0
FENERYOLU
5 0 0 5 4 32 0 -28 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
5 0 0 5 2 31 0 -29 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE 1 4 GÜLSUYU
FENERYOLU 2 4 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 7 0 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
ERENKÖY ACAR 3 1 SULTANBEYLİ