PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
6 4 1 1 14 5 13 9 0
DAĞYENİCE
6 4 1 1 14 9 13 5 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 3 2 1 15 8 11 7 0
GÜZELCE
6 2 2 2 8 7 8 1 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
6 2 2 2 5 6 8 -1 0
BOLLUCA
6 2 1 3 12 13 7 -1 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
6 2 1 3 10 12 7 -2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 4 0 DAĞYENİCE
GÜZELCE 2 2 BOLLUCA
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 2 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
2.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
5 5 0 0 36 5 15 31 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 4 0 1 18 6 12 12 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
6 2 2 2 11 20 8 -9 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
5 2 1 2 10 12 7 -2 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
5 2 0 3 13 11 6 2 0
ESENYURT
5 1 1 3 5 9 4 -4 0
ÇANTAKÖY
5 0 0 5 3 33 0 -30 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 2 2 ESENYURT ÜNYE
ÇANTAKÖY 0 3 ESENYURT
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 2 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
B.Ç.M.SİNAN BAY
3.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 5 1 0 17 3 16 14 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
6 5 0 1 18 6 15 12 0
GÜZELHİSAR
6 3 3 0 20 6 12 14 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6 3 1 2 20 13 10 7 0
ALEMDAR
6 2 0 4 9 12 6 -3 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
6 1 2 3 8 17 5 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
6 1 1 4 7 24 4 -17 0
FERAHEVLER
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ALEMDAR 3 0(H) FERAHEVLER
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 0 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GÜZELHİSAR 2 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 8 1 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
5 4 0 1 20 7 12 13 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
6 3 1 2 22 11 10 11 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
5 3 1 1 16 5 10 11 0
ÇATALCASPOR
5 3 0 2 15 9 9 6 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
5 2 1 2 18 11 7 7 0
ÇANAKÇA
5 1 0 4 1 38 3 -37 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
5 0 1 4 2 13 1 -11 0
ESENYURT ACAR 2 1 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 1 ÇANAKÇA
ÇATALCASPOR 1 3 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) BAY
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
6 6 0 0 24 1 18 23 0
S.KARTAL
6 4 1 1 30 8 13 22 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
6 4 0 2 21 10 12 11 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
6 3 0 3 16 16 9 0 0
NESLİŞAH
6 2 1 3 12 16 7 -4 0
YEDİKULE
6 2 0 4 7 15 6 -8 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
6 2 0 4 13 23 6 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
6 0 0 6 4 38 0 -34 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 4 2 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
YEDİKULE 2 3 GÜNYAMAÇ
NESLİŞAH 2 2 S.KARTAL
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU
6.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
5 4 1 0 14 7 13 7 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
5 4 0 1 27 5 12 22 0
KEMERBURGAZ
5 4 0 1 20 4 12 16 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
6 2 2 2 20 15 8 5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
5 2 1 2 20 4 7 16 0
YAHYA KEMAL
5 0 0 5 4 18 0 -14 0
TELSİZ
5 0 0 5 1 53 -3 -52 3
HAZNEDARSPOR 5 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
YAHYA KEMAL 2 4 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
KEMERBURGAZ 1 0 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
TELSİZ BAY
7.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6 6 0 0 16 1 18 15 0
SEFAKÖY
6 4 1 1 20 4 13 16 0
GÜNEŞLİ
6 4 1 1 19 3 13 16 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
6 4 0 2 15 8 12 7 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
6 2 0 4 7 25 6 -18 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 1 0 5 3 15 0 -12 3
FATİH HİLAL
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU H H İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
GÜNEŞLİ 8 1 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
FATİH HİLAL 0(H) 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
TAŞLITARLA SPOR 1 4 SEFAKÖY
8.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
6 6 0 0 24 2 18 22 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
6 5 1 0 15 6 16 9 0
MERTER
6 3 1 2 14 9 10 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
6 2 2 2 16 10 8 6 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
6 2 2 2 16 11 8 5 0
Z.YILDIZ
6 1 1 4 12 26 4 -14 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
6 1 1 4 13 28 4 -15 0
SELVİSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 11 3 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
MERTER 1 4 KÜÇÜKKÖY
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 2 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 Z.YILDIZ
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
6 6 0 0 21 3 18 18 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
6 5 0 1 25 4 15 21 0
VEFASPOR
6 4 0 2 14 3 12 11 0
KARTALTEPE
6 4 0 2 11 6 12 5 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
6 2 1 3 9 17 7 -8 0
GENÇOSMAN
6 1 1 4 4 9 4 -5 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
6 1 0 5 4 28 3 -24 0
FLORYA SPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
VEFASPOR 3 0 POLİGON FETHİYE
GENÇOSMAN 3 0(H) FLORYA SPOR
KUŞTEPE 5 2 M.KEMALPAŞA
KARTALTEPE 0 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
10.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
6 5 0 1 15 3 15 12 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
6 4 1 1 19 10 13 9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
6 4 1 1 11 7 13 4 0
SULTANMURAT
6 3 0 3 10 9 9 1 0
İSTİNYE
6 2 2 2 8 12 8 -4 0
FİLİZSPOR
6 2 1 3 13 13 7 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
6 1 1 4 8 16 4 -8 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
6 0 0 6 4 18 0 -14 0
YILDIZTABYA 2 1 SULTANMURAT
İSTİNYE 1 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 2 FİLİZSPOR
11.GRUP
Y.GÜNEŞ
6 4 2 0 17 4 14 13 0
OLİMPİYAT
6 4 1 1 29 10 13 19 0
SÜTLÜCE
6 4 1 1 16 6 13 10 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
6 4 1 1 15 5 13 10 0
ATIŞALANI
6 2 1 3 11 11 7 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
6 1 1 4 10 19 4 -9 0
TOPÇULAR
6 1 1 4 7 23 4 -16 0
HARMANTEPE
6 0 0 6 6 33 0 -27 0
SÜTLÜCE 0 1 Y.GÜNEŞ
OLİMPİYAT 10 2 HARMANTEPE
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 0 ATIŞALANI
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 3 3 TOPÇULAR
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞTEPE
6 6 0 0 36 6 18 30 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
6 5 0 1 23 9 15 14 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 4 0 2 13 10 12 3 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
6 3 0 3 23 9 9 14 0
IRMAKSPOR
6 3 0 3 14 14 9 0 0
KADİM SPOR
6 1 1 4 10 26 4 -16 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6 0 2 4 5 24 2 -19 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
6 0 1 5 7 33 1 -26 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 9 YILDIRIMBOSNA
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 1 KADİM SPOR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 0 IRMAKSPOR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 5 GÜNEŞTEPE
13.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
6 6 0 0 28 6 18 22 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
6 5 0 1 28 8 15 20 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
6 5 0 1 20 6 15 14 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
6 3 0 3 11 15 9 -4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
6 1 1 4 12 20 4 -8 0
BALAT SPOR
6 1 1 4 13 22 4 -9 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
6 0 2 4 9 25 2 -16 0
NURTEPE
6 1 0 5 11 30 0 -19 3
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 0 5 PİYALEPAŞA
HÜR.GÜCÜ 5 0 YENİ ORTABAYIR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 7 0 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BALAT SPOR 6 7 NURTEPE
14.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
6 5 1 0 21 9 16 12 0
GÜRZAFER
6 4 1 1 18 10 13 8 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
6 3 2 1 28 11 11 17 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
6 3 1 2 14 7 10 7 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
6 3 0 3 15 11 9 4 0
ETİLERSPOR
6 1 1 4 10 33 4 -23 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
6 1 0 5 12 22 3 -10 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
6 0 2 4 5 20 -4 -15 6
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 6 1 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
T.TAYFUN 2 2 İSTANBUL TRABZON
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 2 3 ETİLERSPOR
GÜRZAFER 2 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
15.GRUP
THY
6 6 0 0 32 2 18 30 0
SARIYER BLD.
6 4 0 2 23 8 12 15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
6 4 0 2 12 7 12 5 0
KARADENİZ
6 4 0 2 19 20 12 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6 3 0 3 13 10 9 3 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
6 3 0 3 13 12 9 1 0
KARLITEPE
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ÇELİKSPOR
6 0 0 6 5 40 0 -35 0
SARIYER BLD. 0 3 THY
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 2 5 KARADENİZ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 3 0(H) KARLITEPE
ÇELİKSPOR 2 5 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
6 5 0 1 24 6 15 18 0
TERAZİDERE
6 4 2 0 18 6 14 12 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
6 4 1 1 23 11 13 12 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6 3 1 2 16 11 10 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
6 3 0 3 14 13 9 1 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
6 1 2 3 14 21 5 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
6 1 0 5 6 29 3 -23 0
HASKÖY
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 4 4 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 3 TERAZİDERE
İSTANBUL SİNOP 5 2 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 3 0(H) HASKÖY
17.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
5 5 0 0 12 2 15 10 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
5 3 1 1 10 7 10 3 0
BEŞTELSİZ
5 2 1 2 7 8 7 -1 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
5 2 0 3 9 5 6 4 0
CEVATPAŞA
6 2 0 4 4 10 6 -6 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
5 1 2 2 8 13 5 -5 0
DAVUTPAŞA
5 1 0 4 4 9 3 -5 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 2 0 CEVATPAŞA
DAVUTPAŞA 1 0 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR 4 1 BEŞTELSİZ
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA BAY
18.GRUP
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
6 5 1 0 21 8 16 13 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
6 5 0 1 19 7 15 12 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
6 4 1 1 16 7 13 9 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
6 3 0 3 10 11 9 -1 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
6 1 2 3 8 14 5 -6 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
6 1 1 4 10 16 4 -6 0
MURATPAŞA
6 1 1 4 7 17 4 -10 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
6 1 0 5 10 21 3 -11 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 0 AKŞEMSETTİN
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 3 1 CFS BAĞCILAR
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 4 3 CEVİZLİSPOR
MURATPAŞA 1 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
6 6 0 0 41 4 18 37 0
GEDİKPAŞA
6 5 0 1 23 9 15 14 0
ORTAKÖY
6 3 1 2 14 9 10 5 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
6 2 1 3 9 29 7 -20 0
CEYLANSPOR
6 1 0 5 7 25 3 -18 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
GEDİKPAŞA 5 0 CEYLANSPOR
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 0 11 İSTANBUL DEMİR
ORTAKÖY 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
20.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
6 4 2 0 19 8 14 11 0
KEMAHSPOR
6 4 0 2 18 11 12 7 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
6 3 2 1 21 8 11 13 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
6 3 2 1 19 9 11 10 0
YENİSAHRA
6 3 0 3 12 10 9 2 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
6 2 1 3 10 17 7 -7 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
6 1 1 4 9 27 4 -18 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 6 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
YENİSAHRA 1 2 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
KEMAHSPOR 1 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
21.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
6 4 2 0 20 5 14 15 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
6 3 3 0 19 3 12 16 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
6 3 2 1 14 9 11 5 0
FERAHSPOR
6 3 2 1 10 6 11 4 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
6 3 1 2 16 8 10 8 0
FK 1864
6 2 0 4 6 16 6 -10 0
FETİH KELKİT
6 1 0 5 5 13 3 -8 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
6 0 0 6 5 35 0 -30 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 9 2 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 2 0 FETİH KELKİT
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 4 0 FK 1864
FERAHSPOR 1 2 ORTAÇEŞME
22.GRUP
BEYLERBEYİ
6 5 1 0 26 3 16 23 0
KAYNARCA
6 5 0 1 39 2 15 37 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
6 4 2 0 24 4 14 20 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
6 2 1 3 12 19 7 -7 0
TAŞDELEN
6 2 1 3 7 16 7 -9 0
KARTAL YUVASI
6 2 1 3 9 26 7 -17 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 0 35 0 -35 0
AYDINLISPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
TAŞDELEN 3 0(H) 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
KARTAL YUVASI 1 6 YELDEĞİRMENİ
KAYNARCA 0 1 BEYLERBEYİ
23.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
6 6 0 0 19 5 18 14 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
6 4 1 1 15 9 13 6 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
6 3 0 3 13 10 9 3 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
6 3 0 3 11 9 9 2 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
6 3 0 3 12 12 9 0 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
6 2 1 3 7 9 7 -2 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
6 2 0 4 9 14 6 -5 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 0 2 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 3 0(H) TRABZON SAMANDIRA
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 3 1 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 0 3 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
6 6 0 0 17 0 18 17 0
MODAFEN
6 3 1 2 14 6 10 8 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
6 3 1 2 12 8 10 4 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
6 2 3 1 10 12 9 -2 0
1923 ESENKENT
6 2 1 3 9 13 7 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
6 2 1 3 8 13 7 -5 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
6 2 0 4 11 12 6 -1 0
KAVAKPINAR
6 0 1 5 2 19 1 -17 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 0 1 1923 ESENKENT
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 0 MODAFEN
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 1 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
KAVAKPINAR 0 0 ORTADAĞSPOR
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
6 6 0 0 46 10 18 36 0
ORHANLISPOR
6 4 2 0 19 8 14 11 0
SOĞANLIK
6 3 2 1 15 8 11 7 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
6 3 1 2 21 14 10 7 0
YAKACIK
6 2 0 4 10 16 6 -6 0
MALTEPE
6 1 2 3 11 15 5 -4 0
BOSTANCI
6 1 1 4 17 34 4 -17 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
6 0 0 6 6 40 0 -34 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 3 ORHANLISPOR
TAÇSPOR 4 1 MALTEPE
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 3 8 BOSTANCI
SOĞANLIK 2 0 YAKACIK
26.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 6 0 0 36 5 18 31 0
GÜLSUYU
6 5 0 1 28 6 15 22 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
6 3 2 1 19 13 11 6 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
6 3 1 2 24 13 10 11 0
SULTANBEYLİ
6 3 0 3 20 12 9 8 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
6 2 1 3 7 17 7 -10 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
6 0 0 6 3 34 0 -31 0
FENERYOLU
6 0 0 6 4 41 0 -37 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 1 3 SULTANBEYLİ
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 0 6 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
GÜLSUYU 9 0 FENERYOLU
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE 1 3 ERENKÖY ACAR