PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. GÜZELCE
DAĞYENİCE BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
BOLLUCA AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
2.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 12 1 3 11 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ESENYURT
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
1 0 0 1 1 12 0 -11 0
ÇANTAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR ESENYURT ÜNYE
B.Ç.M.SİNAN AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ESENYURT SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
BAY ÇANTAKÖY
3.GRUP
GÜZELHİSAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ALEMDAR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
FERAHEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ALEMDAR BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
FERAHEVLER GÜZELHİSAR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
4.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
ÇATALCASPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÇANAKÇA
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) ÇATALCASPOR
ÇANAKÇA ESENYURT ACAR
BAY AVCILAR CİHANGİR
5.GRUP
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YEDİKULE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
NESLİŞAH
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK YEDİKULE
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI NESLİŞAH
GÜNYAMAÇ BAKIRKÖYSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU S.KARTAL
6.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HAZNEDAR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
TELSİZ KEMERBURGAZ
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE HAZNEDAR
BAY YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
FATİH HİLAL
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU GÜNEŞLİ
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE FATİH HİLAL
YENİ ÖZKARTAL TAŞLITARLA SPOR
SEFAKÖY BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8.GRUP
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE MERTER
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
KÜÇÜKKÖY SELVİSPOR
Z.YILDIZ ŞİRİNEVLER
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
VEFASPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GENÇOSMAN
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
FLORYA SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
VEFASPOR GENÇOSMAN
POLİGON FETHİYE KUŞTEPE
FLORYA SPOR KARTALTEPE
ÇAYIRBAŞI M.KEMALPAŞA
10.GRUP
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
SULTANMURAT
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
YILDIZTABYA İSTİNYE
SULTANMURAT MECİDİYEKÖY
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
FİLİZSPOR KAĞITHANE SADABAD
11.GRUP
ATIŞALANI
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
OLİMPİYAT
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HARMANTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SÜTLÜCE OLİMPİYAT
Y.GÜNEŞ KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
HARMANTEPE İSTANBUL ATAKENT
TOPÇULAR ATIŞALANI
12.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KADİM SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
YILDIRIMBOSNA TRABZON 1453 SPOR
KADİM SPOR BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
GÜNEŞTEPE IRMAKSPOR
13.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BALAT SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK HÜR.GÜCÜ
PİYALEPAŞA GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YENİ ORTABAYIR BALAT SPOR
NURTEPE HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
14.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
GÜRZAFER
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
T.TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ETİLERSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 T.TAYFUN
GÖKTÜRKSPOR ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL TRABZON GÜRZAFER
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ ETİLERSPOR
15.GRUP
KARADENİZ
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
THY
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
KARLITEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
SARIYER BLD. ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
THY EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
KARADENİZ ÇELİKSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 KARLITEPE
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
İSTANBUL ARTVİN İSTANBUL SİNOP
TERAZİDERE GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
HASKÖY ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
17.GRUP
CEVATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ CEVATPAŞA
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
BAY DAVUTPAŞA
18.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MURATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
AKŞEMSETTİN OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
CFS BAĞCILAR MURATPAŞA
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ CEVİZLİSPOR
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ORTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ORTAKÖY GEDİKPAŞA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU İSTANBUL DEMİR
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR CEYLANSPOR
20.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YENİSAHRA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN YENİSAHRA
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR KEMAHSPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR PENDİK VELİBABA
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ PENDİK DOĞAN
21.GRUP
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FERAHSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
FK 1864
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
FETİH KELKİT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
FETİH KELKİT FERAHSPOR
ORTAÇEŞME FK 1864
22.GRUP
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
TAŞDELEN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 1 0 0 5 4 3 1 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BEYLERBEYİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 0 0 1 4 5 0 -1 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
AYDINLISPOR TAŞDELEN
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU KARTAL YUVASI
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK KAYNARCA
BEYLERBEYİ YELDEĞİRMENİ
23.GRUP
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ANADOLU KARTALLARI ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
TRABZON SAMANDIRA ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. İDEALTEPESPOR
1923 ESENKENT İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
MODAFEN KAVAKPINAR
ORTADAĞSPOR MALTEPE BELEDİYE
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YAKACIK
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SOĞANLIK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
MALTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 4 7 0 -3 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR TAÇSPOR
ORHANLISPOR BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
MALTEPE SOĞANLIK
YAKACIK BOSTANCI
26.GRUP
ERENKÖY ACAR
1 1 0 0 12 1 3 11 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 10 1 3 9 0
GÜLSUYU
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
1 0 0 1 1 10 0 -9 0
FENERYOLU
1 0 0 1 1 12 0 -11 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
SULTANBEYLİ GÜLSUYU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
ERENKÖY ACAR FENERYOLU