PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
10 8 2 0 51 8 26 43 0
DAĞYENİCE
9 8 1 0 44 4 25 40 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
10 7 1 2 35 11 22 24 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
10 5 1 4 29 27 16 2 0
GÜZELCE
9 4 1 4 18 16 13 2 0
GÜRPINAR
10 2 0 8 13 42 6 -29 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
9 1 0 8 7 62 3 -55 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR GÜZELCE
DAĞYENİCE SİLİVRİSPOR
GÜRPINAR GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 10 0 0 63 4 30 59 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
10 8 0 2 50 16 24 34 0
KESTANELİK
9 6 0 3 51 10 18 41 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 0 3 11 13 18 -2 0
ÇATALCASPOR
9 4 0 5 28 22 12 6 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
9 2 0 7 22 24 6 -2 0
ÇANTAKÖY
9 1 0 8 12 44 0 -32 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
9 0 0 9 2 106 0 -104 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN ÇANTAKÖY
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA KESTANELİK
ÇATALCASPOR TEPECİK ANADOLU
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
HAVATAŞ SPOR
10 9 0 1 33 5 27 28 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10 8 1 1 31 5 25 26 0
ALEMDAR
10 7 0 3 25 13 21 12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
10 3 3 4 16 22 12 -6 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
10 3 2 5 13 18 11 -5 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
10 3 1 6 13 16 10 -3 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
10 1 3 6 10 26 6 -16 0
KİLYOS
10 0 2 8 8 44 2 -36 0
GÜNYAMAÇ KİLYOS
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
HAVATAŞ SPOR ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
9 7 2 0 42 6 23 36 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
10 6 3 1 45 22 21 23 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
10 5 2 3 24 19 17 5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
9 5 1 3 36 19 16 17 0
T.TAYFUN
9 4 0 5 32 31 12 1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
10 4 0 6 23 39 12 -16 0
MURATPAŞA
9 2 0 7 24 37 6 -13 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
10 1 0 9 10 63 3 -53 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ T.TAYFUN
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. İSTANBUL BAFRA
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK SARIYER F.S.M.
MURATPAŞA İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
10 8 2 0 37 7 26 30 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
10 6 3 1 41 11 21 30 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
10 6 1 3 26 13 19 13 0
SEFAKÖY
10 6 0 4 17 13 18 4 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
10 4 0 6 33 40 12 -7 0
KAĞITHANE
9 1 4 4 13 17 7 -4 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
9 2 1 6 10 40 7 -30 0
HARMANTEPE
10 0 1 9 17 53 1 -36 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR KAĞITHANE
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SEFAKÖY BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
9 9 0 0 32 3 27 29 0
YAHYA KEMAL
9 8 0 1 43 5 24 38 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
9 7 0 2 29 9 21 20 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
9 4 1 4 16 15 13 1 0
KANARYA AZİM
9 3 1 5 14 45 10 -31 0
TELSİZ
9 1 0 8 3 24 3 -21 0
SELVİSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 0 0 9 0 27 -6 -27 6
İSTANBUL ARTVİN RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
KANARYA AZİM SELVİSPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP TELSİZ
OKMEYDANI FETİH YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
9 6 2 1 40 7 20 33 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 6 0 2 36 4 18 32 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
8 5 1 2 21 13 16 8 0
SÜTLÜCE
7 4 1 2 21 9 13 12 0
S.KARTAL
8 3 0 5 12 27 9 -15 0
MİMARSİNAN
8 2 0 6 8 54 6 -46 0
LEVENT
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM S.KARTAL
MİMARSİNAN KARADOLAPSPOR
LEVENT SÜTLÜCE
BAY YEŞİLILGAZ
8.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
9 8 0 1 47 12 24 35 0
YENİBOSNA
9 7 1 1 32 9 22 23 0
EMİREFENDİ
9 6 1 2 31 16 19 15 0
SULTANMURAT
9 5 1 3 17 10 16 7 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
9 3 1 5 15 23 10 -8 0
KADIRGA
9 3 1 5 16 29 10 -13 0
KEMERBURGAZ
9 1 1 7 10 34 4 -24 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 5 40 0 -35 0
SULTANMURAT YENİBOSNA
KEMERBURGAZ EMİREFENDİ
AKŞEMSETTİN IRMAKSPOR
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK KADIRGA
9.GRUP
FERAHEVLER
10 9 1 0 38 3 28 35 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
9 8 1 0 46 6 25 40 0
BEŞTELSİZ
9 6 1 2 27 21 19 6 0
ORTAKÖY
10 4 1 5 19 23 13 -4 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
10 4 0 6 21 24 12 -3 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
10 3 0 7 17 50 9 -33 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
9 2 0 7 15 29 6 -14 0
GÜRSELSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
YENİ ÖZKARTAL GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
FERAHEVLER ÇAYIRBAŞI
BEŞYÜZEVLER GÜRSELSPOR
BEŞTELSİZ ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
9 7 1 1 46 7 22 39 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
9 6 2 1 31 15 20 16 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
9 5 3 1 22 12 18 10 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 5 0 4 16 16 15 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 4 1 4 17 20 13 -3 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
9 3 0 6 11 29 9 -18 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
9 1 1 7 8 30 4 -22 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
9 0 2 7 13 35 2 -22 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
İSTANBUL BULANCAK ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
CEVİZLİSPOR SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
10 8 1 1 37 8 25 29 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
10 7 1 2 20 13 22 7 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
10 6 2 2 28 12 20 16 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 4 2 4 23 10 14 13 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
10 4 1 5 19 20 13 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
10 4 0 6 11 25 12 -14 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
10 2 1 7 10 29 7 -19 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
10 0 2 8 4 35 2 -31 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ KARTALTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET AVCILAR BELEDİYE
HAMİDİYESPOR PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9 8 0 1 25 4 24 21 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
10 6 2 2 29 9 20 20 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9 5 3 1 20 9 18 11 0
KANARYA
9 5 2 2 28 7 17 21 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
9 3 1 5 13 40 10 -27 0
FATİH YAYLA
9 2 1 6 12 25 7 -13 0
ÇAPA
9 2 0 7 8 19 6 -11 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
10 1 1 8 15 37 4 -22 0
KANARYA ÇAPA
FATİH YAYLA BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
CFS BAĞCILAR ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
10 6 3 1 21 9 21 12 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
10 7 0 3 19 11 21 8 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
10 6 1 3 22 9 19 13 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
10 5 1 4 23 16 16 7 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
10 4 4 2 19 14 16 5 0
GÜNEŞLİ
10 2 3 5 8 13 9 -5 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 1 3 6 6 19 6 -13 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
10 1 1 8 10 37 4 -27 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ MERKEZEFENDİ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR YENİ ORTABAYIR
GÜNEŞLİ HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
8 8 0 0 48 3 24 45 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
8 6 0 2 40 15 18 25 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7 5 0 2 21 6 15 15 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8 5 0 3 19 20 15 -1 0
TERAZİDERE
8 2 0 6 22 23 6 -1 0
HALKALI
7 1 0 6 10 49 3 -39 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 0 0 8 7 51 0 -44 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
TERAZİDERE HALKALI
BAY BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
10 9 1 0 38 8 28 30 0
KEMER FK
10 8 2 0 31 3 26 28 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
10 6 2 2 39 9 20 30 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
10 3 2 5 30 27 11 3 0
OLİMPİYAT
9 3 2 4 14 12 11 2 0
MAHMUTBEY
10 3 1 6 18 28 10 -10 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
10 2 0 8 7 34 6 -27 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 0 56 0 -56 0
KEMER FK DAVUTPAŞA
MAHMUTBEY NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
OLİMPİYAT HÜR.GÜCÜ
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
8 7 0 1 29 6 21 23 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8 7 0 1 25 5 21 20 0
YILDIZTABYA
7 4 0 3 16 9 12 7 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
8 4 0 4 15 15 12 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
7 3 0 4 14 25 9 -11 0
NİŞANTAŞI
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
8 1 0 7 4 25 -3 -21 6
NİŞANTAŞI İST.BAYBURT
KAĞITHANE SADABAD YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 YILDIZTABYA
BAY YILDIZ KANARYALAR
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
10 9 1 0 43 4 28 39 0
THY
10 9 1 0 40 5 28 35 0
YENİKÖY
10 6 0 4 26 16 18 10 0
ULUSSPOR
10 4 1 5 16 18 13 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
10 4 1 5 17 27 13 -10 0
KUŞTEPE
9 3 0 6 15 24 9 -9 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
10 1 2 7 6 42 5 -36 0
BALAT SPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ULUSSPOR THY
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR BALAT SPOR
KUŞTEPE BAŞAKŞEHİR
YENİKÖY BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
9 9 0 0 35 4 27 31 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 7 0 2 31 6 21 25 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
10 7 0 3 39 15 21 24 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
10 4 1 5 37 29 13 8 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
9 4 0 5 23 47 12 -24 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 3 1 5 23 24 10 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
9 2 0 7 11 47 6 -36 0
FİLİZSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK ÇIKSALIN
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR FİLİZSPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
AKYEL SPOR HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
9 7 1 1 29 8 22 21 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
10 6 2 2 27 10 20 17 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
9 5 3 1 13 5 18 8 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
10 4 4 2 15 9 16 6 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
9 4 1 4 19 15 13 4 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
10 3 1 6 13 36 10 -23 0
VEFASPOR
10 2 2 6 10 16 8 -6 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
VEFASPOR İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK ÇELİKTEPE
GERÇEK KUZEY İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
HÜR.EĞİTİM ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
9 8 0 1 28 3 24 25 0
YENİSAHRA
9 8 0 1 26 3 24 23 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
9 8 0 1 25 3 24 22 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
9 5 0 4 17 27 15 -10 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9 4 0 5 17 14 12 3 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KEMAHSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
TAŞDELEN KEMAHSPOR
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE KARTALGÜCÜ
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
İDEALTEPESPOR YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
10 8 2 0 42 10 26 32 0
BULVARSPOR
10 8 1 1 43 6 25 37 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
10 7 2 1 18 10 23 8 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
10 4 2 4 15 23 14 -8 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
10 4 0 6 25 25 12 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
10 2 1 7 11 25 7 -14 0
KİRAZLITEPE
10 1 1 8 11 37 4 -26 0
ATALAR
10 1 1 8 11 40 4 -29 0
BULVARSPOR KİRAZLITEPE
ORTAÇEŞME ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZ ÖZATAŞEHİR
ATALAR KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
9 7 1 1 35 11 22 24 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
9 6 2 1 24 13 20 11 0
BEYLERBEYİ
9 6 1 2 20 16 19 4 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
9 6 0 3 22 11 18 11 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 4 1 4 23 17 13 6 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
9 3 0 6 15 24 9 -9 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 1 1 7 12 32 4 -20 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
9 0 0 9 7 34 0 -27 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ BEYLERBEYİ
PENDİK ESENYALI İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
ORTADAĞSPOR KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
KAVACIK
8 7 1 0 24 6 22 18 0
PAŞABAHÇE
7 6 0 1 36 2 18 34 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
9 5 1 3 29 13 16 16 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
9 5 0 4 23 18 15 5 0
DOLAYOBA
9 4 0 5 19 17 12 2 0
ESENKENT
8 1 0 7 11 29 3 -18 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
8 0 0 8 3 60 0 -57 0
KARTAL ELÇİ ESENKENT
KAVACIK ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
DOLAYOBA PAŞABAHÇE
BAY ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
8 6 2 0 20 5 20 15 0
SULTANBEYLİ
8 6 1 1 19 3 19 16 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 4 3 1 14 6 15 8 0
SARIGAZİ
8 4 2 2 13 8 14 5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
7 2 0 5 7 12 6 -5 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
SARIGAZİ GÜMÜŞSUYU
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ AYDINLISPOR
BAY PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
8 7 0 1 39 6 21 33 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
8 6 1 1 23 13 19 10 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
9 5 2 2 28 19 17 9 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
8 3 1 4 20 19 10 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
9 3 1 5 16 20 10 -4 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
9 2 1 6 9 18 4 -9 3
BOSTANCI
9 1 0 8 3 43 0 -40 3
ÖZESATPAŞA ANADOLU HİSARI
GÜLENSU SPOR BOSTANCI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
BAY ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
26.GRUP
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
8 7 0 1 33 7 21 26 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
7 6 0 1 35 6 18 29 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
8 6 0 2 33 7 18 26 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
8 4 0 4 27 18 12 9 0
GÜLSUYU
7 2 0 5 13 23 6 -10 0
KAVAKPINAR
8 2 0 6 7 63 6 -56 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KAVAKPINAR ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
GÜLSUYU MALTEPE BELEDİYE
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR PENDİK VELİBABA
BAY GİRNE GENÇLİK