PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
2 2 0 0 16 0 6 16 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10 0
DAĞYENİCE
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
GÜZELCE
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
2 1 0 1 4 7 3 -3 0
GÜRPINAR
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
2 0 0 2 1 21 0 -20 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
2 0 0 2 0 6 -3 -6 3
GÜRPINAR DAĞYENİCE
SİLİVRİSPOR ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
GÜZELCE BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
2 2 0 0 23 2 6 21 0
KESTANELİK
2 2 0 0 20 0 6 20 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10 0
ÇATALCASPOR
2 1 0 1 5 7 3 -2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 0 1 3 6 3 -3 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 0 33 0 -33 0
ÇANTAKÖY
2 0 0 2 1 7 -3 -6 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR ÇATALCASPOR
TEPECİK ANADOLU MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
KESTANELİK B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ÇANTAKÖY AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
ALEMDAR
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
2 1 0 1 2 6 3 -4 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
KİLYOS
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA HAVATAŞ SPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK GÜNYAMAÇ
KİLYOS ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
2 2 0 0 14 7 6 7 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
2 1 1 0 8 2 4 6 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 1 1 0 6 4 4 2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
2 1 0 1 4 8 3 -4 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
2 0 1 1 5 6 1 -1 0
MURATPAŞA
2 0 0 2 7 11 0 -4 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
MURATPAŞA YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
SARIYER F.S.M. NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
İSTANBUL BAFRA ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
T.TAYFUN İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
KAĞITHANE
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
2 1 0 1 4 6 3 -2 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
2 1 0 1 3 8 3 -5 0
HARMANTEPE
2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3 0
SEFAKÖY
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK SEFAKÖY
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
KAĞITHANE HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
YAHYA KEMAL
2 2 0 0 17 0 6 17 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
TELSİZ
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
SELVİSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KANARYA AZİM
2 0 0 2 0 23 0 -23 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -6 6
OKMEYDANI FETİH İSTANBUL SİNOP
TELSİZ KANARYA AZİM
SELVİSPOR İSTANBUL ARTVİN
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
S.KARTAL
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
LEVENT
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
KARADOLAPSPOR YEŞİLILGAZ
S.KARTAL LEVENT
SÜTLÜCE MİMARSİNAN
BAY ÖZ Y.SELİM
8.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
KADIRGA
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
SULTANMURAT
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
IRMAKSPOR
2 1 0 1 9 4 3 5 0
EMİREFENDİ
2 1 0 1 5 9 3 -4 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
2 0 1 1 0 3 1 -3 0
KEMERBURGAZ
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 3 11 0 -8 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK AKŞEMSETTİN
IRMAKSPOR KEMERBURGAZ
EMİREFENDİ SULTANMURAT
YENİBOSNA KADIRGA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
2 2 0 0 16 1 6 15 0
FERAHEVLER
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
BEŞTELSİZ
2 2 0 0 8 5 6 3 0
ORTAKÖY
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
2 0 0 2 0 8 0 -8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
2 0 0 2 3 14 0 -11 0
GÜRSELSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 -3 -6 3
BEŞTELSİZ BEŞYÜZEVLER
GÜRSELSPOR FERAHEVLER
ÇAYIRBAŞI YENİ ÖZKARTAL
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
2 2 0 0 10 3 6 7 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
2 1 0 1 3 6 3 -3 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI CEVİZLİSPOR
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 2 0 0 13 1 6 12 0
KARTALTEPE
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
2 1 0 1 7 3 3 4 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
2 1 0 1 4 7 3 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
2 1 0 1 3 7 3 -4 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
2 0 0 2 0 12 0 -12 0
HAMİDİYESPOR ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
AVCILAR BELEDİYE AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARTALTEPE GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
2 1 1 0 5 3 4 2 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
KANARYA
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 1 0 1 8 2 3 6 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 10 1 -7 0
ÇAPA
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
FATİH YAYLA
2 0 0 2 3 9 0 -6 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN CFS BAĞCILAR
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET FATİH YAYLA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR KANARYA
ÇAPA K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
2 1 0 1 7 2 3 5 0
GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
2 0 0 2 0 7 0 -7 0
GÜNEŞLİ TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YENİ ORTABAYIR SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
MERKEZEFENDİ GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
2 2 0 0 20 0 6 20 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
2 2 0 0 17 1 6 16 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 3 8 3 -5 0
TERAZİDERE
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
HALKALI
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
2 0 0 2 0 21 0 -21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ TERAZİDERE
HALKALI ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAY AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
15.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
2 2 0 0 18 0 6 18 0
DAVUTPAŞA
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
KEMER FK
2 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
2 1 0 1 19 4 3 15 0
MAHMUTBEY
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
OLİMPİYAT
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 32 0 -32 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR OLİMPİYAT
HÜR.GÜCÜ MAHMUTBEY
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK KEMER FK
DAVUTPAŞA İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
İST.BAYBURT
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
NİŞANTAŞI
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
2 0 0 2 1 9 -3 -8 3
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR YILDIZ KANARYALAR
İST.BAYBURT İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
YILDIZTABYA KAĞITHANE SADABAD
BAY NİŞANTAŞI
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
THY
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
ULUSSPOR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
YENİKÖY
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
2 1 0 1 6 6 3 0 0
BALAT SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KUŞTEPE
2 0 0 2 3 10 0 -7 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 13 0 -13 0
YENİKÖY KUŞTEPE
BAŞAKŞEHİR SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
BALAT SPOR ULUSSPOR
THY BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
AKYEL SPOR
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
2 1 0 1 10 5 3 5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
ÇIKSALIN
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
FİLİZSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
2 0 0 2 2 17 0 -15 0
AKYEL SPOR ŞİRİNTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
FİLİZSPOR GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
ÇIKSALIN HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
2 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 0
ÇELİKTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
2 0 1 1 1 4 1 -3 0
VEFASPOR
2 0 1 1 0 3 1 -3 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM GERÇEK KUZEY
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
ÇELİKTEPE VEFASPOR
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
2 2 0 0 12 0 6 12 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
YENİSAHRA
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
2 1 0 1 3 9 3 -6 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KEMAHSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 -3 -6 3
İDEALTEPESPOR ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
KARTALGÜCÜ TAŞDELEN
KEMAHSPOR YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
BULVARSPOR
2 1 1 0 6 1 4 5 0
ORTAÇEŞME
2 1 1 0 5 0 4 5 0
KİRAZLITEPE
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
2 1 0 1 2 6 3 -4 0
ATALAR
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
ATALAR ŞİLE YILDIZ
ÖZATAŞEHİR ORTAÇEŞME
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR BULVARSPOR
KİRAZLITEPE KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
BEYLERBEYİ
2 1 1 0 6 4 4 2 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
2 1 0 1 5 8 3 -3 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ORTADAĞSPOR PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
BEYLERBEYİ İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KAVACIK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
DOLAYOBA
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
ESENKENT
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
2 0 0 2 0 14 0 -14 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
ESENKENT DOLAYOBA
PAŞABAHÇE KAVACIK
BAY KARTAL ELÇİ
24.GRUP
SULTANBEYLİ
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
SARIGAZİ
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU SULTANBEYLİ
AYDINLISPOR ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
BAY SARIGAZİ
25.GRUP
ANADOLU HİSARI
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
2 1 1 0 9 2 4 7 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
2 0 0 2 0 6 -3 -6 3
BOSTANCI
2 0 0 2 0 10 -3 -10 3
BOSTANCI ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ANADOLU HİSARI ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI GÜLENSU SPOR
BAY ÖZESATPAŞA
26.GRUP
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
2 1 0 1 12 4 3 8 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
KAVAKPINAR
2 1 0 1 4 12 3 -8 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE GİRNE GENÇLİK
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
PENDİK VELİBABA GÜLSUYU
BAY KAVAKPINAR