PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
5 4 1 0 24 5 13 19 0
DAĞYENİCE
5 4 1 0 17 3 13 14 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
5 3 1 1 21 5 10 16 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
5 3 0 2 14 11 9 3 0
GÜZELCE
5 2 1 2 7 7 7 0 0
GÜRPINAR
5 1 0 4 9 21 3 -12 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
5 1 0 4 7 32 3 -25 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
DAĞYENİCE 5 1 GÜRPINAR
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 1 4 SİLİVRİSPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 GÜZELCE
GENÇOBA SPOR 1 7 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 5 0 0 27 4 15 23 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
5 4 0 1 31 8 12 23 0
KESTANELİK
5 4 0 1 28 5 12 23 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
5 3 0 2 7 7 9 0 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
5 2 0 3 19 12 6 7 0
ÇATALCASPOR
5 2 0 3 17 13 6 4 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
5 0 0 5 0 60 0 -60 0
ÇANTAKÖY
5 0 0 5 3 23 -3 -20 3
ÇATALCASPOR 0 1 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 12 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 4 1 KESTANELİK
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 0 ÇANTAKÖY
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
5 5 0 0 13 0 15 13 0
ALEMDAR
5 5 0 0 12 2 15 10 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
5 4 0 1 14 3 12 11 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
5 2 0 3 6 5 6 1 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
5 1 1 3 2 7 4 -5 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
5 1 0 4 2 15 3 -13 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
5 0 2 3 3 9 2 -6 0
KİLYOS
5 0 1 4 3 14 1 -11 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR 5 0 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GÜNYAMAÇ 0 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ALEMDAR 3 1 KİLYOS
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
5 4 1 0 14 5 13 9 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
5 3 2 0 27 10 11 17 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
5 3 2 0 17 5 11 12 0
T.TAYFUN
5 3 0 2 22 13 9 9 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
5 2 1 2 21 10 7 11 0
MURATPAŞA
5 1 0 4 16 22 3 -6 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
5 1 0 4 8 26 3 -18 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 4 38 0 -34 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 1 6 MURATPAŞA
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 2 0 SARIYER F.S.M.
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 4 7 İSTANBUL BAFRA
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 0 T.TAYFUN
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 4 1 0 18 3 13 15 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
5 4 0 1 23 6 12 17 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 3 0 2 11 5 9 6 0
SEFAKÖY
5 2 0 3 8 7 6 1 0
KAĞITHANE
5 1 3 1 10 10 6 0 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
5 2 0 3 10 22 6 -12 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
5 1 1 3 5 20 4 -15 0
HARMANTEPE
5 0 1 4 7 19 1 -12 0
SEFAKÖY 2 0 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 0 6 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
HARMANTEPE 2 2 KAĞITHANE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
5 5 0 0 18 1 15 17 0
YAHYA KEMAL
5 4 0 1 24 4 12 20 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
5 4 0 1 17 4 12 13 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
5 3 0 2 10 7 9 3 0
KANARYA AZİM
5 3 0 2 9 23 9 -14 0
TELSİZ
5 1 0 4 3 12 3 -9 0
SELVİSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5 0 0 5 0 15 -6 -15 6
İSTANBUL SİNOP 0 5 OKMEYDANI FETİH
KANARYA AZİM 3 0(H) TELSİZ
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
YAHYA KEMAL 3 0(H) RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
4 4 0 0 23 0 12 23 0
SÜTLÜCE
4 3 0 1 17 6 9 11 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
4 2 1 1 15 5 7 10 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
5 2 1 2 16 12 7 4 0
S.KARTAL
4 2 0 2 7 13 6 -6 0
MİMARSİNAN
4 1 0 3 5 32 3 -27 0
LEVENT
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 1 KARADOLAPSPOR
LEVENT 0(H) 3 S.KARTAL
MİMARSİNAN 0 10 SÜTLÜCE
ÖZ Y.SELİM BAY
8.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
5 5 0 0 23 2 15 21 0
IRMAKSPOR
5 4 0 1 30 8 12 22 0
EMİREFENDİ
5 4 0 1 19 10 12 9 0
KADIRGA
5 3 0 2 11 11 9 0 0
SULTANMURAT
5 2 1 2 6 5 7 1 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
5 1 1 3 5 14 4 -9 0
KEMERBURGAZ
5 0 0 5 3 24 0 -21 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 5 28 0 -23 0
AKŞEMSETTİN 3 0 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
KEMERBURGAZ 1 3 IRMAKSPOR
SULTANMURAT 0 2 EMİREFENDİ
KADIRGA 1 6 YENİBOSNA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
5 5 0 0 26 2 15 24 0
FERAHEVLER
5 5 0 0 19 2 15 17 0
BEŞTELSİZ
5 3 1 1 14 12 10 2 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
5 3 0 2 15 10 9 5 0
ORTAKÖY
5 1 1 3 10 10 4 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
5 1 0 4 8 19 3 -11 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
5 1 0 4 7 29 3 -22 0
GÜRSELSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
BEŞYÜZEVLER 4 0 BEŞTELSİZ
FERAHEVLER 3 0(H) GÜRSELSPOR
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 7 1 ÇAYIRBAŞI
ORTAKÖY 2 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
5 4 0 1 23 5 12 18 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
5 3 1 1 13 8 10 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
5 3 1 1 14 10 10 4 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
5 3 0 2 10 9 9 1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
5 3 0 2 9 8 9 1 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
5 2 0 3 6 9 6 -3 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
5 1 0 4 4 21 3 -17 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 5 14 0 -9 0
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 7 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0 2 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 3 2 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
5 5 0 0 21 2 15 19 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
5 4 0 1 9 7 12 2 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 3 1 1 18 5 10 13 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
5 3 0 2 13 9 9 4 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
5 2 1 2 9 6 7 3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
5 1 0 4 4 17 3 -13 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
5 0 1 4 3 16 1 -13 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
5 0 1 4 0 15 1 -15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 0 2 HAMİDİYESPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 0 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 4 KARTALTEPE
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 2 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
12.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 4 1 0 16 4 13 12 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
5 4 0 1 13 3 12 10 0
KANARYA
5 3 2 0 10 4 11 6 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
5 3 1 1 17 4 10 13 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
5 1 1 3 9 16 4 -7 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
5 1 1 3 5 20 4 -15 0
ÇAPA
5 1 0 4 3 8 3 -5 0
FATİH YAYLA
5 0 0 5 4 18 0 -14 0
CFS BAĞCILAR 11 0 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
FATİH YAYLA 1 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
KANARYA 3 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 0 ÇAPA
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
5 4 1 0 15 3 13 12 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
5 3 2 0 8 3 11 5 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
5 3 0 2 16 7 9 9 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
5 2 3 0 10 6 9 4 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
5 2 0 3 9 10 6 -1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
5 1 1 3 5 9 4 -4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
5 0 2 3 2 12 2 -10 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
5 0 1 4 5 20 1 -15 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 0 GÜNEŞLİ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 6 2 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
4 4 0 0 29 1 12 28 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
4 3 0 1 29 8 9 21 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
4 3 0 1 14 1 9 13 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
4 3 0 1 8 10 9 -2 0
TERAZİDERE
5 2 0 3 18 14 6 4 0
HALKALI
4 0 0 4 4 35 0 -31 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
5 0 0 5 3 36 0 -33 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 4 2 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
TERAZİDERE 1 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 6 0 HALKALI
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) BAY
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
5 4 1 0 17 6 13 11 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
5 3 2 0 25 4 11 21 0
KEMER FK
5 3 2 0 12 1 11 11 0
MAHMUTBEY
5 2 1 2 12 10 7 2 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
5 1 2 2 22 8 5 14 0
OLİMPİYAT
5 1 2 2 9 7 5 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
5 1 0 4 3 20 3 -17 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 0 44 0 -44 0
OLİMPİYAT 1 1 BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
MAHMUTBEY 3 3 HÜR.GÜCÜ
KEMER FK 3 0(H) NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 5 DAVUTPAŞA
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
4 4 0 0 13 1 12 12 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
4 3 0 1 15 3 9 12 0
YILDIZTABYA
4 3 0 1 12 4 9 8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
5 3 0 2 10 10 9 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
4 1 0 3 7 15 3 -8 0
NİŞANTAŞI
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
5 1 0 4 4 16 -3 -12 6
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 0 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 0(H) 3 İST.BAYBURT
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 2 5 YILDIZTABYA
NİŞANTAŞI BAY
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
5 5 0 0 25 1 15 24 0
THY
5 5 0 0 24 2 15 22 0
ULUSSPOR
5 4 0 1 13 7 12 6 0
YENİKÖY
5 3 0 2 16 11 9 5 0
KUŞTEPE
5 1 0 4 8 17 3 -9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
5 1 0 4 7 18 3 -11 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
5 1 0 4 4 26 3 -22 0
BALAT SPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
KUŞTEPE 2 4 YENİKÖY
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 7 BAŞAKŞEHİR
ULUSSPOR 3 0(H) BALAT SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 0 2 THY
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
5 5 0 0 18 1 15 17 0
ÇIKSALIN
5 4 0 1 18 4 12 14 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
5 3 0 2 16 8 9 8 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
5 3 0 2 14 11 9 3 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
5 2 0 3 15 11 6 4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
5 2 0 3 12 28 6 -16 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
5 1 0 4 8 23 3 -15 0
FİLİZSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 5 AKYEL SPOR
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 6 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 0 4 ÇIKSALIN
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
5 4 0 1 12 5 12 7 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
5 3 2 0 9 2 11 7 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
5 3 2 0 7 0 11 7 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
5 3 1 1 12 3 10 9 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
5 2 1 2 5 8 7 -3 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
5 1 1 3 5 10 4 -5 0
VEFASPOR
5 0 1 4 2 9 1 -7 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
GERÇEK KUZEY 0 2 HÜR.EĞİTİM
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
VEFASPOR 2 3 ÇELİKTEPE
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 0 3 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
5 5 0 0 19 0 15 19 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
5 4 0 1 14 3 12 11 0
YENİSAHRA
5 4 0 1 11 2 12 9 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
5 3 0 2 11 16 9 -5 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
5 2 0 3 9 10 6 -1 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
KEMAHSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 0 4 İDEALTEPESPOR
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
TAŞDELEN 3 0(H) KARTALGÜCÜ
YENİSAHRA 3 0(H) KEMAHSPOR
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
5 4 1 0 20 2 13 18 0
ORTAÇEŞME
5 3 2 0 13 2 11 11 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
5 3 1 1 10 8 10 2 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
5 3 0 2 18 10 9 8 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
5 2 2 1 6 8 8 -2 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
5 1 0 4 4 11 3 -7 0
KİRAZLITEPE
5 1 0 4 4 19 3 -15 0
ATALAR
5 0 0 5 4 19 0 -15 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ 4 1 ATALAR
ORTAÇEŞME 3 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
BULVARSPOR 5 0 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
KAYIŞDAĞI 7 1 KİRAZLITEPE
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
5 4 0 1 20 5 12 15 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
5 4 0 1 12 3 12 9 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
5 4 0 1 14 8 12 6 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
5 3 0 2 17 8 9 9 0
BEYLERBEYİ
5 2 1 2 9 13 7 -4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
5 1 1 3 8 17 4 -9 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
5 1 0 4 7 18 3 -11 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
5 0 0 5 4 19 0 -15 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 5 1 ORTADAĞSPOR
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 8 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 6 1 BEYLERBEYİ
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 2 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
23.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
4 3 1 0 16 3 10 13 0
KAVACIK
4 3 1 0 7 4 10 3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
4 3 0 1 23 1 9 22 0
DOLAYOBA
5 2 0 3 9 10 6 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
5 2 0 3 11 13 6 -2 0
ESENKENT
4 1 0 3 10 12 3 -2 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
4 0 0 4 0 33 0 -33 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 4 0 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
DOLAYOBA 2 1 ESENKENT
KAVACIK 1 0 PAŞABAHÇE
KARTAL ELÇİ BAY
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
5 4 1 0 14 4 13 10 0
SULTANBEYLİ
5 3 1 1 11 3 10 8 0
SARIGAZİ
4 2 2 0 8 2 8 6 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
4 2 0 2 7 7 6 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
AYDINLISPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 -3 -12 3
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ 1 1 GÜMÜŞSUYU
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 3 0(H) AYDINLISPOR
SARIGAZİ BAY
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
4 4 0 0 21 2 12 19 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
4 2 1 1 9 7 7 2 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
4 2 1 1 8 8 7 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
4 1 2 1 13 7 5 6 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
4 1 1 2 7 9 4 -2 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
5 1 1 3 6 8 1 -2 3
BOSTANCI
5 1 0 4 1 24 0 -23 3
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 4 0 BOSTANCI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 5 0 ANADOLU HİSARI
GÜLENSU SPOR 3 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ÖZESATPAŞA BAY
26.GRUP
PENDİK VELİBABA
4 4 0 0 29 3 12 26 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
4 3 0 1 17 6 9 11 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 3 0 2 19 9 9 10 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
5 3 0 2 14 7 9 7 0
GÜLSUYU
4 1 0 3 6 16 3 -10 0
KAVAKPINAR
4 1 0 3 4 36 3 -32 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 1 2 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
GÜLSUYU 0 5 PENDİK VELİBABA
KAVAKPINAR BAY