PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
6 5 1 0 29 3 16 26 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
6 5 1 0 27 5 16 22 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
6 4 1 1 24 5 13 19 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
6 4 0 2 18 13 12 5 0
GÜZELCE
6 2 1 3 9 11 7 -2 0
GÜRPINAR
6 1 0 5 9 24 3 -15 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
6 1 0 5 7 44 3 -37 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
GÜZELCE 2 4 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
GÜRPINAR 0 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
DAĞYENİCE 12 0 GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
6 6 0 0 44 4 18 40 0
KESTANELİK
6 5 0 1 40 5 15 35 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
6 5 0 1 34 8 15 26 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
6 4 0 2 8 7 12 1 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
6 2 0 4 19 13 6 6 0
ÇATALCASPOR
6 2 0 4 17 16 6 1 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
6 0 0 6 0 77 0 -77 0
ÇANTAKÖY
6 0 0 6 3 35 -3 -32 3
KESTANELİK 12 0 ÇANTAKÖY
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 17 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 1 0 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
ÇATALCASPOR 0 3 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
6 6 0 0 21 0 18 21 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
6 5 0 1 16 3 15 13 0
ALEMDAR
6 5 0 1 12 4 15 8 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
6 3 0 3 8 6 9 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
6 2 0 4 7 17 6 -10 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
6 1 1 4 3 9 4 -6 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6 0 2 4 5 14 2 -9 0
KİLYOS
6 0 1 5 3 22 1 -19 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 8 0 KİLYOS
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 1 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 5 2 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 0 ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
6 5 1 0 19 5 16 14 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
6 4 2 0 33 11 14 22 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
6 4 2 0 22 5 14 17 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
6 3 1 2 24 11 10 13 0
T.TAYFUN
6 3 0 3 23 19 9 4 0
MURATPAŞA
6 1 0 5 16 27 3 -11 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
6 1 0 5 9 29 3 -20 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 4 43 0 -39 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 6 1 T.TAYFUN
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
MURATPAŞA 0 5 NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 0 5 İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6 5 1 0 23 4 16 19 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
6 5 0 1 33 6 15 27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 4 0 2 13 6 12 7 0
SEFAKÖY
6 3 0 3 11 9 9 2 0
KAĞITHANE
6 1 3 2 11 12 6 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
6 2 0 4 11 27 6 -16 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
6 1 1 4 5 30 4 -25 0
HARMANTEPE
6 0 1 5 9 22 1 -13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 1 KAĞITHANE
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 1 5 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 10 0 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
SEFAKÖY 3 2 HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
6 6 0 0 23 2 18 21 0
YAHYA KEMAL
6 5 0 1 28 4 15 24 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
6 5 0 1 20 4 15 16 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
6 3 0 3 10 11 9 -1 0
KANARYA AZİM
6 3 0 3 10 28 9 -18 0
TELSİZ
6 1 0 5 3 15 3 -12 0
SELVİSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
6 0 0 6 0 18 -6 -18 6
SELVİSPOR H H RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
OKMEYDANI FETİH 5 1 KANARYA AZİM
İSTANBUL SİNOP 0 4 YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
5 5 0 0 26 0 15 26 0
SÜTLÜCE
5 3 1 1 18 7 10 11 0
S.KARTAL
5 3 0 2 10 13 9 -3 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
5 2 2 1 16 6 8 10 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
5 2 1 2 16 12 7 4 0
MİMARSİNAN
5 1 0 4 5 35 3 -30 0
LEVENT
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM 3 0(H) LEVENT
SÜTLÜCE 1 1 YEŞİLILGAZ
S.KARTAL 3 0 MİMARSİNAN
KARADOLAPSPOR BAY
8.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
6 5 1 0 25 4 16 21 0
IRMAKSPOR
6 5 0 1 34 8 15 26 0
EMİREFENDİ
6 4 1 1 21 12 13 9 0
KADIRGA
6 3 0 3 12 17 9 -5 0
SULTANMURAT
6 2 1 3 6 9 7 -3 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
6 2 1 3 11 15 7 -4 0
KEMERBURGAZ
6 1 0 5 6 24 3 -18 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 5 31 0 -26 0
EMİREFENDİ 2 2 YENİBOSNA
IRMAKSPOR 4 0 SULTANMURAT
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 KEMERBURGAZ
AKŞEMSETTİN 6 1 KADIRGA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
6 6 0 0 32 2 18 30 0
FERAHEVLER
6 6 0 0 23 2 18 21 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
6 4 0 2 18 10 12 8 0
BEŞTELSİZ
6 3 1 2 14 16 10 -2 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
6 2 0 4 10 31 6 -21 0
ORTAKÖY
6 1 1 4 10 16 4 -6 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
6 1 0 5 10 22 3 -12 0
GÜRSELSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
ÇAYIRBAŞI 2 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
GÜRSELSPOR 0(H) 3 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
BEŞTELSİZ 0 4 FERAHEVLER
BEŞYÜZEVLER 6 0 ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
6 5 0 1 27 5 15 22 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
6 4 1 1 22 12 13 10 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
6 4 0 2 13 10 12 3 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
6 3 2 1 14 9 11 5 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6 3 0 3 10 13 9 -3 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
6 2 0 4 8 13 6 -5 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
6 1 1 4 5 22 4 -17 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 7 22 0 -15 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 2 8 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 4 2 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 4 0 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
CEVİZLİSPOR 1 1 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
6 6 0 0 24 3 18 21 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
6 5 0 1 11 7 15 4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 3 1 2 18 7 10 11 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
6 3 1 2 13 9 10 4 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
6 3 0 3 14 12 9 2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
6 2 0 4 6 18 6 -12 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
6 0 1 5 6 20 1 -14 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
6 0 1 5 1 17 1 -16 0
KARTALTEPE 3 1 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 4 3 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
HAMİDİYESPOR 2 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 2 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 5 0 1 14 3 15 11 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
6 4 2 0 17 5 14 12 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
6 3 2 1 18 5 11 13 0
KANARYA
6 3 2 1 10 5 11 5 0
ÇAPA
6 2 0 4 8 11 6 -3 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 1 1 4 12 21 4 -9 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
6 1 1 4 6 24 4 -18 0
FATİH YAYLA
6 1 0 5 8 19 3 -11 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 3 5 ÇAPA
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 0 KANARYA
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 1 4 FATİH YAYLA
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
6 4 2 0 16 5 14 11 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 4 1 1 16 5 13 11 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
6 4 0 2 18 8 12 10 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
6 2 4 0 10 6 10 4 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
6 3 0 3 11 10 9 1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
6 1 2 3 5 9 5 -4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
6 0 2 4 2 14 2 -12 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
6 0 1 5 7 28 1 -21 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 8 2 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
GÜNEŞLİ 0 0 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 1 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 5 0 0 31 1 15 30 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
5 4 0 1 31 9 12 22 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
5 4 0 1 15 13 12 2 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
5 3 0 2 14 3 9 11 0
TERAZİDERE
6 2 0 4 19 16 6 3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
5 0 0 5 3 36 0 -33 0
HALKALI
5 0 0 5 7 42 0 -35 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 1 TERAZİDERE
HALKALI 3 7 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 0 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE BAY
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
6 5 1 0 20 6 16 14 0
KEMER FK
6 4 2 0 14 2 14 12 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
6 3 2 1 26 6 11 20 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
6 2 2 2 25 10 8 15 0
OLİMPİYAT
6 2 2 2 11 7 8 4 0
MAHMUTBEY
6 2 1 3 14 13 7 1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
6 1 0 5 3 22 3 -19 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 0 47 0 -47 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 DAVUTPAŞA
HÜR.GÜCÜ 1 2 KEMER FK
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR 3 2 MAHMUTBEY
OLİMPİYAT 2 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
5 5 0 0 23 2 15 21 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
5 4 0 1 17 4 12 13 0
YILDIZTABYA
5 3 0 2 13 6 9 7 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
5 3 0 2 10 10 9 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
5 1 0 4 8 25 3 -17 0
NİŞANTAŞI
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
6 1 0 5 4 19 -3 -15 6
NİŞANTAŞI H H İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
YILDIZTABYA 1 2 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
İST.BAYBURT 10 1 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR BAY
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
6 6 0 0 29 2 18 27 0
THY
6 6 0 0 27 2 18 25 0
YENİKÖY
6 4 0 2 20 12 12 8 0
ULUSSPOR
6 4 0 2 14 11 12 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
6 2 0 4 11 19 6 -8 0
KUŞTEPE
6 1 0 5 9 21 3 -12 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
6 1 0 5 5 30 3 -25 0
BALAT SPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
BALAT SPOR 0(H) 3 THY
BAŞAKŞEHİR 4 1 ULUSSPOR
YENİKÖY 4 1 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
KUŞTEPE 1 4 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
6 6 0 0 25 2 18 23 0
ÇIKSALIN
6 5 0 1 21 4 15 17 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
6 4 0 2 18 9 12 9 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
6 3 0 3 23 11 9 12 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
6 3 0 3 15 13 9 2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
6 2 0 4 13 35 6 -22 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
6 1 0 5 8 31 3 -23 0
FİLİZSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
FİLİZSPOR 0(H) 3 ÇIKSALIN
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 8 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
AKYEL SPOR 7 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
ŞİRİNTEPE 1 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
HÜR.EĞİTİM
6 4 2 0 10 1 14 9 0
ÇELİKTEPE
6 4 1 1 13 6 13 7 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
6 3 3 0 10 3 12 7 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
6 3 1 2 13 6 10 7 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
6 2 1 3 12 11 7 1 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
6 2 1 3 6 15 7 -9 0
VEFASPOR
6 1 1 4 5 9 4 -4 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ÇELİKTEPE 1 1 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 VEFASPOR
HÜR.EĞİTİM 3 1 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
GERÇEK KUZEY 7 1 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
6 6 0 0 21 1 18 20 0
YENİSAHRA
6 5 0 1 18 2 15 16 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
6 5 0 1 17 3 15 14 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
6 3 0 3 11 23 9 -12 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
6 2 0 4 10 12 6 -2 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KEMAHSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
KARTALGÜCÜ H H KEMAHSPOR
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 1 2 TAŞDELEN
İDEALTEPESPOR 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 0 7 YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
6 5 1 0 25 2 16 23 0
ORTAÇEŞME
6 4 2 0 21 2 14 19 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
6 4 1 1 13 8 13 5 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
6 3 2 1 8 8 11 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
6 3 0 3 18 13 9 5 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
6 1 0 5 4 16 3 -12 0
KİRAZLITEPE
6 1 0 5 4 21 3 -17 0
ATALAR
6 0 0 6 4 27 0 -23 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR 2 0 KİRAZLITEPE
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 5 BULVARSPOR
ATALAR 0 8 ORTAÇEŞME
ŞİLE YILDIZ 3 0 KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6 5 0 1 26 7 15 19 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
6 5 0 1 15 4 15 11 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
6 5 0 1 17 8 15 9 0
BEYLERBEYİ
6 3 1 2 12 14 10 -2 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 3 0 3 18 11 9 7 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
6 1 1 4 8 20 4 -12 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
6 1 0 5 8 21 3 -13 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
6 0 0 6 6 25 0 -19 0
BEYLERBEYİ 3 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 0 3 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
ORTADAĞSPOR 2 6 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
PENDİK ESENYALI 1 3 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
KAVACIK
5 4 1 0 13 4 13 9 0
PAŞABAHÇE
5 4 0 1 26 2 12 24 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
5 3 1 1 17 6 10 11 0
DOLAYOBA
6 3 0 3 16 12 9 4 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
5 2 0 3 11 13 6 -2 0
ESENKENT
5 1 0 4 10 18 3 -8 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
5 0 0 5 2 40 0 -38 0
KARTAL ELÇİ 2 7 DOLAYOBA
PAŞABAHÇE 3 1 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
ESENKENT 0 6 KAVACIK
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR BAY
24.GRUP
SULTANBEYLİ
6 4 1 1 14 3 13 11 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
5 4 1 0 14 4 13 10 0
SARIGAZİ
5 2 2 1 8 5 8 3 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 2 2 1 8 6 8 2 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
5 2 0 3 7 9 6 -2 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
AYDINLISPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 -3 -15 3
SARIGAZİ 0 3 SULTANBEYLİ
AYDINLISPOR H H PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 2 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR BAY
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
5 4 0 1 21 3 12 18 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
5 3 1 1 9 8 10 1 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
5 2 2 1 16 8 8 8 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
5 2 1 2 10 9 7 1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
5 2 1 2 9 10 7 -1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
6 1 1 4 7 11 1 -4 3
BOSTANCI
5 1 0 4 1 24 0 -23 3
ÖZESATPAŞA 3 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ANADOLU HİSARI 1 0 GÜLENSU SPOR
BOSTANCI BAY
26.GRUP
PENDİK VELİBABA
5 5 0 0 32 3 15 29 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
6 4 0 2 27 7 12 20 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
5 4 0 1 21 6 12 15 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 3 0 2 19 9 9 10 0
GÜLSUYU
5 1 0 4 6 20 3 -14 0
KAVAKPINAR
5 1 0 4 4 49 3 -45 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
KAVAKPINAR 0 13 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
PENDİK VELİBABA 3 0(H) GİRNE GENÇLİK
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 4 0 GÜLSUYU
MALTEPE BELEDİYE BAY