PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
7 6 1 0 33 3 19 30 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
7 5 2 0 30 8 17 22 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
7 4 1 2 24 9 13 15 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
7 4 1 2 21 16 13 5 0
GÜZELCE
7 3 1 3 15 11 10 4 0
GÜRPINAR
7 2 0 5 12 24 6 -12 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
7 1 0 6 7 50 3 -43 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 3 3 SİLİVRİSPOR
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 0 4 DAĞYENİCE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 GÜRPINAR
GENÇOBA SPOR 0 6 GÜZELCE
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
7 7 0 0 49 4 21 45 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
7 6 0 1 36 9 18 27 0
KESTANELİK
7 5 0 2 41 7 15 34 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 4 0 3 8 12 12 -4 0
ÇATALCASPOR
7 3 0 4 20 18 9 2 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
7 2 0 5 21 16 6 5 0
ÇANTAKÖY
7 1 0 6 11 35 0 -24 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
7 0 0 7 0 85 0 -85 0
ÇANTAKÖY 8 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 2 3 ÇATALCASPOR
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 5 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 1 KESTANELİK
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
7 7 0 0 26 2 21 24 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
7 6 0 1 19 3 18 16 0
ALEMDAR
7 5 0 2 14 9 15 5 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
7 3 1 3 10 8 10 2 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
7 2 1 4 8 11 7 -3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
7 2 1 4 9 19 7 -10 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 0 2 5 5 17 2 -12 0
KİLYOS
7 0 1 6 5 27 1 -22 0
KİLYOS 2 5 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 0 3 HAVATAŞ SPOR
GÜNYAMAÇ 2 2 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
ALEMDAR 2 5 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
4.GRUP
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
7 5 2 0 31 5 17 26 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
7 5 2 0 22 8 17 14 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
7 4 3 0 36 14 15 22 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
7 4 1 2 28 14 13 14 0
T.TAYFUN
7 3 0 4 26 23 9 3 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
7 2 0 5 14 30 6 -16 0
MURATPAŞA
7 1 0 6 17 32 3 -15 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
7 0 0 7 4 52 0 -48 0
T.TAYFUN 3 4 SARIYER F.S.M.
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 9 0 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 5 1 MURATPAŞA
İSTANBUL TRABZON 3 3 İSTANBUL BAFRA
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
7 5 2 0 24 5 17 19 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
7 5 1 1 34 7 16 27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
7 5 0 2 18 8 15 10 0
SEFAKÖY
7 4 0 3 13 9 12 4 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
7 3 0 4 14 28 9 -14 0
KAĞITHANE
7 1 3 3 12 15 6 -3 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
7 1 1 5 5 32 4 -27 0
HARMANTEPE
7 0 1 6 11 27 1 -16 0
KAĞITHANE 1 3 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 0 2 SEFAKÖY
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 1 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
HARMANTEPE 2 5 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 7 0 0 26 3 21 23 0
YAHYA KEMAL
7 6 0 1 31 4 18 27 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
7 5 0 2 21 7 15 14 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
7 3 1 3 12 13 10 -1 0
KANARYA AZİM
7 3 1 3 12 30 10 -18 0
TELSİZ
7 1 0 6 3 18 3 -15 0
SELVİSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 0 0 7 0 21 -6 -21 6
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU H H TELSİZ
KANARYA AZİM 2 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 3 OKMEYDANI FETİH
YAHYA KEMAL 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
6 6 0 0 35 0 18 35 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
6 3 2 1 25 6 11 19 0
SÜTLÜCE
6 3 1 2 18 8 10 10 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
6 3 1 2 17 12 10 5 0
S.KARTAL
6 3 0 3 10 22 9 -12 0
MİMARSİNAN
6 1 0 5 5 44 3 -39 0
LEVENT
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KARADOLAPSPOR 1 0 SÜTLÜCE
MİMARSİNAN 0(H) 9 ÖZ Y.SELİM
YEŞİLILGAZ 9 0 S.KARTAL
LEVENT BAY
8.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
7 6 0 1 38 8 18 30 0
YENİBOSNA
7 5 1 1 25 8 16 17 0
EMİREFENDİ
7 5 1 1 26 12 16 14 0
SULTANMURAT
7 3 1 3 9 9 10 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
7 3 1 3 14 16 10 -2 0
KADIRGA
7 3 0 4 12 22 9 -10 0
KEMERBURGAZ
7 1 0 6 7 27 3 -20 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
7 0 0 7 5 34 0 -29 0
YENİBOSNA 0 4 IRMAKSPOR
KEMERBURGAZ 1 3 AKŞEMSETTİN
SULTANMURAT 3 0(H) ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
KADIRGA 0 5 EMİREFENDİ
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
7 6 1 0 33 3 19 30 0
FERAHEVLER
7 6 1 0 24 3 19 21 0
BEŞTELSİZ
7 4 1 2 17 18 13 -1 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7 4 0 3 20 13 12 7 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
7 3 0 4 13 31 9 -18 0
ORTAKÖY
7 2 1 4 13 16 7 -3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
7 1 0 6 10 25 3 -15 0
GÜRSELSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 3 0(H) GÜRSELSPOR
FERAHEVLER 1 1 BEŞYÜZEVLER
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 2 3 BEŞTELSİZ
ORTAKÖY 3 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
7 6 0 1 38 6 18 32 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
7 5 1 1 26 13 16 13 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
7 3 3 1 17 12 12 5 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7 4 0 3 14 14 12 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
7 4 0 3 12 14 12 -2 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
7 2 0 5 9 24 6 -15 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
7 1 1 5 6 24 4 -18 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
7 0 1 6 10 25 1 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 4 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 2 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 11 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 3 3 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
7 7 0 0 29 3 21 26 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
7 6 0 1 14 7 18 7 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
7 3 2 2 14 10 11 4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 3 1 3 18 8 10 10 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7 3 1 3 15 13 10 2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
7 3 0 4 7 18 9 -11 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7 0 1 6 6 23 1 -17 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
7 0 1 6 1 22 1 -21 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 1 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 5 KARTALTEPE
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
7 6 0 1 16 3 18 13 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
7 5 2 0 19 5 17 14 0
KANARYA
7 4 2 1 24 5 14 19 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
7 4 2 1 22 6 14 16 0
ÇAPA
7 2 0 5 8 13 6 -5 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
7 1 1 5 12 23 4 -11 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7 1 1 5 6 38 4 -32 0
FATİH YAYLA
7 1 0 6 9 23 3 -14 0
ÇAPA 0 2 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
FATİH YAYLA 1 4 CFS BAĞCILAR
KANARYA 14 0 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
7 5 1 1 18 6 16 12 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
7 4 3 0 17 6 15 11 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 4 1 2 19 9 13 10 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
7 4 0 3 13 10 12 3 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 2 4 1 11 8 10 3 0
GÜNEŞLİ
7 1 2 4 5 11 5 -6 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
7 1 1 5 9 29 4 -20 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
7 0 2 5 3 16 2 -13 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN 2 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 0 GÜNEŞLİ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 1 MERKEZEFENDİ
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
6 6 0 0 35 1 18 34 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
6 4 0 2 32 12 12 20 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
6 4 0 2 17 4 12 13 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
6 4 0 2 15 17 12 -2 0
TERAZİDERE
6 2 0 4 19 16 6 3 0
HALKALI
6 1 0 5 10 42 3 -32 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
6 0 0 6 3 39 0 -36 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 3 HALKALI
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 1 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0 4 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
TERAZİDERE BAY
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
7 6 1 0 22 7 19 15 0
KEMER FK
7 5 2 0 21 3 17 18 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 3 2 2 27 8 11 19 0
OLİMPİYAT
7 3 2 2 13 8 11 5 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
7 2 2 3 26 17 8 9 0
MAHMUTBEY
7 2 1 4 15 15 7 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
7 2 0 5 6 22 6 -16 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
7 0 0 7 0 50 0 -50 0
DAVUTPAŞA 2 1 HÜR.GÜCÜ
MAHMUTBEY 1 2 OLİMPİYAT
KEMER FK 7 1 BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0(H) NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
6 5 0 1 24 4 15 20 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
6 5 0 1 19 5 15 14 0
YILDIZTABYA
6 4 0 2 15 7 12 8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
6 3 0 3 11 12 9 -1 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
6 2 0 4 11 25 6 -14 0
NİŞANTAŞI
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
6 1 0 5 4 19 -3 -15 6
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 1 2 YILDIZTABYA
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 3 0(H) NİŞANTAŞI
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 2 1 İST.BAYBURT
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 BAY
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
7 6 1 0 30 3 19 27 0
THY
7 6 1 0 28 3 19 25 0
YENİKÖY
7 5 0 2 22 12 15 10 0
ULUSSPOR
7 4 0 3 14 13 12 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
7 3 0 4 14 19 9 -5 0
KUŞTEPE
7 2 0 5 12 21 6 -9 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
7 1 0 6 5 33 3 -28 0
BALAT SPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
THY 1 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 0 3 KUŞTEPE
ULUSSPOR 0 2 YENİKÖY
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 3 0(H) BALAT SPOR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
7 7 0 0 31 4 21 27 0
ÇIKSALIN
7 6 0 1 28 4 18 24 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
7 5 0 2 21 9 15 12 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
7 3 0 4 25 17 9 8 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
7 3 0 4 18 17 9 1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
7 3 0 4 17 38 9 -21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
7 1 0 6 8 38 3 -30 0
FİLİZSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ÇIKSALIN 7 0 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 4 3 ŞİRİNTEPE
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 2 6 AKYEL SPOR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
7 5 1 1 23 7 16 16 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
7 4 3 0 13 3 15 10 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
7 4 3 0 10 1 15 9 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
7 4 1 2 16 7 13 9 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
7 2 1 4 13 14 7 -1 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
7 2 1 4 7 25 7 -18 0
VEFASPOR
7 1 2 4 5 9 5 -4 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 3 1 GERÇEK KUZEY
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0 0 VEFASPOR
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 1 10 ÇELİKTEPE
20.GRUP
YENİSAHRA
7 6 0 1 21 2 18 19 0
TAŞDELEN
7 6 0 1 21 3 18 18 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
7 6 0 1 19 3 18 16 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
7 4 0 3 14 23 12 -9 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
7 3 0 4 13 12 9 1 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KEMAHSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
KEMAHSPOR 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
TAŞDELEN 0 2 İDEALTEPESPOR
YENİSAHRA 3 0(H) KARTALGÜCÜ
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
7 6 1 0 31 2 19 29 0
ORTAÇEŞME
7 5 2 0 26 2 17 24 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
7 4 2 1 10 8 14 2 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
7 4 1 2 13 13 13 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
7 3 0 4 18 15 9 3 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
7 2 0 5 6 16 6 -10 0
KİRAZLITEPE
7 1 0 6 4 23 3 -19 0
ATALAR
7 0 0 7 4 33 0 -29 0
KİRAZLITEPE 0 2 ÖZATAŞEHİR
ORTAÇEŞME 5 0 ŞİLE YILDIZ
BULVARSPOR 6 0 ATALAR
KAYIŞDAĞI 0 2 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
7 6 0 1 30 8 18 22 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
7 6 0 1 20 9 18 11 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
7 5 0 2 16 6 15 10 0
BEYLERBEYİ
7 4 1 2 14 15 13 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
7 3 0 4 19 15 9 4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
7 2 0 5 12 22 6 -10 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
7 1 1 5 9 24 4 -15 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
7 0 0 7 7 28 0 -21 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 4 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 4 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 3 1 ORTADAĞSPOR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 1 2 BEYLERBEYİ
23.GRUP
KAVACIK
6 5 1 0 20 4 16 16 0
PAŞABAHÇE
6 5 0 1 30 2 15 28 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
6 4 1 1 19 7 13 12 0
DOLAYOBA
6 3 0 3 16 12 9 4 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
6 2 0 4 11 17 6 -6 0
ESENKENT
6 1 0 5 11 20 3 -9 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
6 0 0 6 2 47 0 -45 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 0 4 PAŞABAHÇE
KAVACIK 7 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 2 1 ESENKENT
DOLAYOBA BAY
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
6 5 1 0 17 4 16 13 0
SULTANBEYLİ
6 4 1 1 14 3 13 11 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
6 3 2 1 11 6 11 5 0
SARIGAZİ
6 3 2 1 9 5 11 4 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
6 2 0 4 7 10 6 -3 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
AYDINLISPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 -3 -18 3
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 0(H) AYDINLISPOR
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 1 SARIGAZİ
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR 0(H) 3 GÜMÜŞSUYU
SULTANBEYLİ BAY
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
6 5 0 1 30 5 15 25 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
6 4 1 1 12 9 13 3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
6 3 1 2 17 10 10 7 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
6 2 2 2 18 17 8 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
6 2 1 3 11 12 7 -1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
6 1 1 4 7 11 1 -4 3
BOSTANCI
6 1 0 5 1 32 0 -31 3
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 8 0 BOSTANCI
GÜLENSU SPOR 9 2 ÖZESATPAŞA
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 1 3 ANADOLU HİSARI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI BAY
26.GRUP
PENDİK VELİBABA
6 6 0 0 35 3 18 32 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
6 5 0 1 24 6 15 18 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
6 4 0 2 27 7 12 20 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
6 3 0 3 19 12 9 7 0
GÜLSUYU
6 2 0 4 13 20 6 -7 0
KAVAKPINAR
6 1 0 5 4 56 3 -52 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 3 PENDİK VELİBABA
GÜLSUYU 7 0 KAVAKPINAR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR BAY