PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
9 8 1 0 44 4 25 40 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
9 7 2 0 41 8 23 33 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
9 6 1 2 32 9 19 23 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
9 5 1 3 27 24 16 3 0
GÜZELCE
9 4 1 4 18 16 13 2 0
GÜRPINAR
9 2 0 7 13 32 6 -19 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
9 1 0 8 7 62 3 -55 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
DAĞYENİCE 8 1 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
GÜRPINAR 1 3 GÜZELCE
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
SİLİVRİSPOR 7 0 GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
9 9 0 0 58 4 27 54 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
9 8 0 1 50 11 24 39 0
KESTANELİK
9 6 0 3 51 10 18 41 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 0 3 11 13 18 -2 0
ÇATALCASPOR
9 4 0 5 28 22 12 6 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
9 2 0 7 22 24 6 -2 0
ÇANTAKÖY
9 1 0 8 12 44 0 -32 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
9 0 0 9 2 106 0 -104 0
ÇATALCASPOR 8 1 ÇANTAKÖY
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 1 KESTANELİK
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 0 6 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
TEPECİK ANADOLU 1 12 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 8 1 0 30 3 25 27 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
9 8 0 1 31 4 24 27 0
ALEMDAR
9 6 0 3 23 12 18 11 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
9 3 2 4 15 21 11 -6 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
9 3 1 5 12 14 10 -2 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
9 3 1 5 12 17 10 -5 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
9 1 2 6 9 25 5 -16 0
KİLYOS
9 0 1 8 7 43 1 -36 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR 10 0 KİLYOS
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 0 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 4 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 3 2 ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
9 7 2 0 42 6 23 36 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
9 6 3 0 42 18 21 24 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
9 5 2 2 23 16 17 7 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
9 5 1 3 36 19 16 17 0
T.TAYFUN
9 4 0 5 32 31 12 1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
9 3 0 6 20 38 9 -18 0
MURATPAŞA
9 2 0 7 24 37 6 -13 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 6 60 0 -54 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 2 3 T.TAYFUN
MURATPAŞA 1 2 İSTANBUL BAFRA
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 8 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
SARIYER F.S.M. 5 1 İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
9 7 2 0 33 6 23 27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
9 6 1 2 25 11 19 14 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
9 5 3 1 37 10 18 27 0
SEFAKÖY
9 5 0 4 15 12 15 3 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
9 4 0 5 32 36 12 -4 0
KAĞITHANE
9 1 4 4 13 17 7 -4 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
9 2 1 6 10 40 7 -30 0
HARMANTEPE
9 0 1 8 16 49 1 -33 0
SEFAKÖY 1 0 KAĞITHANE
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 0 6 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 17 3 HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
9 9 0 0 32 3 27 29 0
YAHYA KEMAL
9 8 0 1 43 5 24 38 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
9 7 0 2 29 9 21 20 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
9 4 1 4 16 15 13 1 0
KANARYA AZİM
9 3 1 5 14 45 10 -31 0
TELSİZ
9 1 0 8 3 24 3 -21 0
SELVİSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 0 0 9 0 27 -6 -27 6
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 0(H) RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
KANARYA AZİM 1 6 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 6 0 2 36 4 18 32 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
8 5 2 1 30 7 17 23 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
8 5 1 2 21 13 16 8 0
SÜTLÜCE
7 4 1 2 21 9 13 12 0
S.KARTAL
8 3 0 5 12 27 9 -15 0
MİMARSİNAN
7 2 0 5 8 44 6 -36 0
LEVENT
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
S.KARTAL 1 3 SÜTLÜCE
LEVENT 0(H) 3 YEŞİLILGAZ
ÖZ Y.SELİM 0 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
BAY MİMARSİNAN
8.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
9 8 0 1 47 12 24 35 0
YENİBOSNA
9 7 1 1 32 9 22 23 0
EMİREFENDİ
9 6 1 2 31 16 19 15 0
SULTANMURAT
9 5 1 3 17 10 16 7 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
9 3 1 5 15 23 10 -8 0
KADIRGA
9 3 1 5 16 29 10 -13 0
KEMERBURGAZ
9 1 1 7 10 34 4 -24 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 5 40 0 -35 0
AKŞEMSETTİN 1 4 YENİBOSNA
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 EMİREFENDİ
KEMERBURGAZ 1 5 SULTANMURAT
IRMAKSPOR 5 2 KADIRGA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
9 8 1 0 46 6 25 40 0
FERAHEVLER
9 8 1 0 34 3 25 31 0
BEŞTELSİZ
9 6 1 2 27 21 19 6 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
9 4 0 5 20 21 12 -1 0
ORTAKÖY
9 3 1 5 16 22 10 -6 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
9 3 0 6 17 46 9 -29 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
9 2 0 7 15 29 6 -14 0
GÜRSELSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
BEŞYÜZEVLER 9 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
BEŞTELSİZ 4 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
FERAHEVLER 4 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
GÜRSELSPOR 0(H) 3 ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
9 7 1 1 46 7 22 39 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
9 6 2 1 31 15 20 16 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
9 5 3 1 22 12 18 10 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 5 0 4 16 16 15 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 4 1 4 17 20 13 -3 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
9 3 0 6 11 29 9 -18 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
9 1 1 7 8 30 4 -22 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
9 0 2 7 13 35 2 -22 0
CEVİZLİSPOR 1 4 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 7 0 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 4 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 3 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
9 7 1 1 31 7 22 24 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
9 7 1 1 19 11 22 8 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
9 5 2 2 26 11 17 15 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 4 2 3 23 9 14 14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
9 4 0 5 10 19 12 -9 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
9 3 1 5 18 20 10 -2 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
9 1 1 7 7 27 4 -20 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
9 0 2 7 2 32 2 -30 0
(T) ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 3 0 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
HAMİDİYESPOR 1 1 KARTALTEPE
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 9 0 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9 8 0 1 25 4 24 21 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9 5 3 1 20 9 18 11 0
KANARYA
9 5 2 2 28 7 17 21 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
9 5 2 2 24 9 17 15 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
9 3 1 5 13 40 10 -27 0
FATİH YAYLA
9 2 1 6 12 25 7 -13 0
ÇAPA
9 2 0 7 8 19 6 -11 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
9 1 1 7 15 32 4 -17 0
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 0 ÇAPA
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 3 2 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
FATİH YAYLA 2 1 KANARYA
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9 6 1 2 22 8 19 14 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
9 5 3 1 20 9 18 11 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
9 6 0 3 18 11 18 7 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
9 5 1 3 23 15 16 8 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
9 3 4 2 17 13 13 4 0
GÜNEŞLİ
9 2 2 5 8 13 8 -5 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
9 1 2 6 6 19 5 -13 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
9 1 1 7 9 35 4 -26 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 4 0 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
GÜNEŞLİ 1 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
8 8 0 0 48 3 24 45 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
8 6 0 2 40 15 18 25 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7 5 0 2 21 6 15 15 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8 5 0 3 19 20 15 -1 0
TERAZİDERE
8 2 0 6 22 23 6 -1 0
HALKALI
7 1 0 6 10 49 3 -39 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 0 0 8 7 51 0 -44 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 7 0 HALKALI
TERAZİDERE 1 3 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 6 2 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
BAY ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
9 8 1 0 31 8 25 23 0
KEMER FK
9 7 2 0 28 3 23 25 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
9 5 2 2 36 8 17 28 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
9 3 2 4 29 24 11 5 0
OLİMPİYAT
9 3 2 4 14 12 11 2 0
MAHMUTBEY
9 3 1 5 18 21 10 -3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9 2 0 7 7 31 6 -24 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 0 56 0 -56 0
OLİMPİYAT 1 2 DAVUTPAŞA
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR 3 0(H) NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
MAHMUTBEY 0 5 KEMER FK
HÜR.GÜCÜ 6 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
8 7 0 1 29 6 21 23 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8 7 0 1 25 5 21 20 0
YILDIZTABYA
7 4 0 3 16 9 12 7 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
8 4 0 4 15 15 12 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
7 3 0 4 14 25 9 -11 0
NİŞANTAŞI
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
8 1 0 7 4 25 -3 -21 6
İST.BAYBURT 2 1 YILDIZTABYA
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 0(H) 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
NİŞANTAŞI 0(H) 3 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAY KAĞITHANE SADABAD
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
9 8 1 0 41 4 25 37 0
THY
9 8 1 0 32 5 25 27 0
YENİKÖY
9 6 0 3 26 14 18 12 0
ULUSSPOR
9 4 1 4 16 16 13 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
9 3 1 5 15 27 10 -12 0
KUŞTEPE
9 3 0 6 15 24 9 -9 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
9 1 2 6 6 34 5 -28 0
BALAT SPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KUŞTEPE 1 2 THY
YENİKÖY 3 0(H) BALAT SPOR
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 1 ULUSSPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 8 1 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
9 9 0 0 35 4 27 31 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
9 7 0 2 36 10 21 26 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 7 0 2 31 6 21 25 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
9 4 0 5 23 47 12 -24 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
9 3 1 5 32 26 10 6 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 3 1 5 23 24 10 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
9 2 0 7 11 47 6 -36 0
FİLİZSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ŞİRİNTEPE 1 3 ÇIKSALIN
AKYEL SPOR 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 5 3 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 9 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
9 7 1 1 29 8 22 21 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
9 6 1 2 27 10 19 17 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
9 5 3 1 13 5 18 8 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
9 4 3 2 15 9 15 6 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
9 4 1 4 19 15 13 4 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
9 3 1 5 12 32 10 -20 0
VEFASPOR
9 1 2 6 6 15 5 -9 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
GERÇEK KUZEY 4 1 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 3 ÇELİKTEPE
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 1 VEFASPOR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
9 8 0 1 28 3 24 25 0
YENİSAHRA
9 8 0 1 26 3 24 23 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
9 8 0 1 25 3 24 22 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
9 5 0 4 17 27 15 -10 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9 4 0 5 17 14 12 3 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KEMAHSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 3 0(H) KEMAHSPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 3 0(H) KARTALGÜCÜ
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 TAŞDELEN
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 1 2 YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
9 7 2 0 33 5 23 28 0
BULVARSPOR
9 7 1 1 39 4 22 35 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
9 6 2 1 16 9 20 7 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
9 4 2 3 14 21 14 -7 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
9 4 0 5 23 21 12 2 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
9 2 0 7 8 22 6 -14 0
KİRAZLITEPE
9 1 1 7 6 28 4 -22 0
ATALAR
9 1 0 8 8 37 3 -29 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ 1 1 KİRAZLITEPE
ATALAR 0 3 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 2 1 BULVARSPOR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 3 KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
9 7 1 1 35 11 22 24 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
9 6 2 1 24 13 20 11 0
BEYLERBEYİ
9 6 1 2 20 16 19 4 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
9 6 0 3 22 11 18 11 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 4 1 4 23 17 13 6 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
9 3 0 6 15 24 9 -9 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 1 1 7 12 32 4 -20 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
9 0 0 9 7 34 0 -27 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 2 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
ORTADAĞSPOR 0(H) 3 BEYLERBEYİ
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 2 2 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 2 5 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
KAVACIK
7 6 1 0 21 4 19 17 0
PAŞABAHÇE
7 6 0 1 36 2 18 34 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
8 5 1 2 27 10 16 17 0
DOLAYOBA
8 4 0 4 19 14 12 5 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
8 4 0 4 20 18 12 2 0
ESENKENT
8 1 0 7 11 29 3 -18 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
8 0 0 8 3 60 0 -57 0
ESENKENT 0 6 PAŞABAHÇE
DOLAYOBA 3 1 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
KARTAL ELÇİ 1 6 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
BAY KAVACIK
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
8 6 2 0 20 5 20 15 0
SULTANBEYLİ
8 6 1 1 19 3 19 16 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 4 3 1 14 6 15 8 0
SARIGAZİ
8 4 2 2 13 8 14 5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
7 2 0 5 7 12 6 -5 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 0(H) AYDINLISPOR
SULTANBEYLİ 3 0(H) PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
SARIGAZİ 1 3 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
BAY ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
25.GRUP
ANADOLU HİSARI
8 6 1 1 23 13 19 10 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
7 6 0 1 34 5 18 29 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
8 4 2 2 26 19 14 7 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
7 3 1 3 20 17 10 3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8 3 1 4 15 15 10 0 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
8 1 1 6 7 18 1 -11 3
BOSTANCI
8 1 0 7 3 41 0 -38 3
ANADOLU HİSARI 7 3 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 0 3 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ÖZESATPAŞA 5 1 BOSTANCI
BAY GÜLENSU SPOR
26.GRUP
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
8 7 0 1 33 7 21 26 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
7 6 0 1 35 6 18 29 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
8 6 0 2 33 7 18 26 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
8 4 0 4 27 18 12 9 0
GÜLSUYU
7 2 0 5 13 23 6 -10 0
KAVAKPINAR
8 2 0 6 7 63 6 -56 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 3 0 PENDİK VELİBABA
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 3 0(H) GİRNE GENÇLİK
KAVAKPINAR 0 7 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
BAY GÜLSUYU