PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KABAKÇA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KABAKÇA KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
GÜRPINAR KUMBURGAZ
ÇAKILKÖY İZZETTİN
BOLLUCA GÜZELCE
GOP.YENİKÖY YEŞİLESENYURT
2.GRUP
AKALAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HADIMKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SUBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ HADIMKÖY
SUBAŞI ESENYURT
GAZİTEPE B.Ç.M.SİNAN
YEŞİLBAYIR ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
TAŞOLUK AKALAN
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİRGAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİRGAN MURADİYE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE EROĞLU
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA ESENLER
TOPÇULAR FATİH HİLAL
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
4.GRUP
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
R.KAVAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER TAKSİM
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA KURUÇEŞME
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU R.KAVAĞI
SELVİSPOR SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL TRABZON ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEDİKULE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI ÇAYIRBAŞI
YEDİKULE CEYLANSPOR
GELİŞİMSPOR ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
AKATLAR KARADOLAPSPOR
6.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR GÜLTEPE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME A.PARSELLER
ULUTEPE DAMLASPOR
IHLAMURDERE SPOR OKMEYDANI FETİH
MURATPAŞA İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7.GRUP
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKSARAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
İST. ESENLER TOKAT AKSARAY
HÜR.GÜCÜ BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPKAPI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ SAKARYA İMÇ.
TOPKAPI İKİTELLİ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR İST.BAYBURT
SARIYER F.S.M. MERTER
BAY HALİLRIFATPAŞA
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLDİREK
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETPAŞA TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
YEŞİLDİREK ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEFAKÖY BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAY FERAHEVLER
10.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ HALİÇ
YÜCESPOR TELSİZ
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAY ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİGAYRET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ HAVATAŞ SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BALAT SPOR GÜNGÖRENSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR ESENYURT ÜNYE
BAY YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
TERAZİDERE ALTINOVA
ÇAPA AVCILAR CİHANGİR
BAY PINARSPOR
13.GRUP
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİLYOS
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
VARDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK MİMARSİNAN
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS KİLYOS
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR S.KARTAL
GÜNEŞLİ ŞEHZADEBAŞI
BAY VARDAR
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNUSBAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN ESENKENT
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR TUNUSBAĞI
ÇUBUKLU TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ORTADAĞSPOR TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
BAY PENDİK ESENYALI
15.GRUP
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HEYBELİADA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR ORHANLISPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ HEYBELİADA
TAÇSPOR GÜLENSU SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ BOSTANCI
BAY SELİMİYE
16.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
SANCAKTEPE YAMANSPOR
KANLICA ŞİLE
PENDİK KAYNARCA KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BAY VALİDE TAYFUN
17.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET ORTAÇEŞME
ONAYSPOR MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
KOŞUYOLU ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
18.GRUP
ADALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU ADALAR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD AYDINLISPOR
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ KEMAHSPOR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR İSTANBUL SİTESPOR