PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KABAKÇA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ KUMBURGAZ
KABAKÇA İZZETTİN
GÜRPINAR GÜZELCE
ÇAKILKÖY YEŞİLESENYURT
GOP.YENİKÖY BOLLUCA
2.GRUP
AKALAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HADIMKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SUBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HADIMKÖY ESENYURT
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ B.Ç.M.SİNAN
SUBAŞI ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
GAZİTEPE AKALAN
TAŞOLUK YEŞİLBAYIR
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİRGAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE EROĞLU
EMİRGAN ESENLER
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE FATİH HİLAL
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE TOPÇULAR
4.GRUP
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
R.KAVAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM KURUÇEŞME
ŞİRİNEVLER R.KAVAĞI
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
İSTANBUL TRABZON SELVİSPOR
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEDİKULE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK ÇAYIRBAŞI
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK CEYLANSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
YEDİKULE KARADOLAPSPOR
AKATLAR GELİŞİMSPOR
6.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE A.PARSELLER
ESENYURT ACAR DAMLASPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME OKMEYDANI FETİH
ULUTEPE İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
MURATPAŞA IHLAMURDERE SPOR
7.GRUP
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKSARAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ AKSARAY
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İST. ESENLER TOKAT HÜR.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPKAPI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. İST.BAYBURT
SARIYER F.S.M. HALİLRIFATPAŞA
Z.YILDIZ MERTER
TRABZON 1453 SPOR İKİTELLİ
BAY TOPKAPI
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLDİREK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEFAKÖY FERAHEVLER
İZZETPAŞA BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
YEŞİLDİREK ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
BAY İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR TELSİZ
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
T.TAYFUN YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
YÜCESPOR HALİÇ
BAY BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİGAYRET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR GÜNGÖRENSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR YENİGAYRET
BOĞAZİÇİ ESENYURT ÜNYE
BALAT SPOR ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BAY BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
12.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF ALTINOVA
ÇAPA PINARSPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN AVCILAR CİHANGİR
TERAZİDERE MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BAY BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
13.GRUP
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİLYOS
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
VARDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN S.KARTAL
GÜNEŞLİ VARDAR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK ŞEHZADEBAŞI
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR KİLYOS
BAY G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNUSBAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ORTADAĞSPOR PENDİK ESENYALI
TAŞDELEN TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ÇUBUKLU TUNUSBAĞI
BAY KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
15.GRUP
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HEYBELİADA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR GÜLENSU SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ SELİMİYE
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BOSTANCI
TAÇSPOR HEYBELİADA
BAY KARTAL ELÇİ
16.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ ŞİLE
PENDİK KAYNARCA VALİDE TAYFUN
YELDEĞİRMENİ KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
KANLICA YAMANSPOR
BAY SANCAKTEPE
17.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
ÖZ KARACAAHMET ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
ONAYSPOR BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
KOŞUYOLU BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
18.GRUP
ADALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ADALAR AYDINLISPOR
GÜLSUYU KEMAHSPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR