PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
GÜZELCE
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
KUMBURGAZ
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0
İZZETTİN
3 1 2 0 8 5 5 3 0
GÜRPINAR
3 1 1 1 7 5 4 2 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
3 1 1 1 5 6 4 -1 0
BOLLUCA
3 0 1 2 0 2 1 -2 0
ÇAKILKÖY
3 0 1 2 4 8 1 -4 0
KABAKÇA
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
KUMBURGAZ İZZETTİN
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ GÜZELCE
KABAKÇA YEŞİLESENYURT
GÜRPINAR BOLLUCA
GOP.YENİKÖY ÇAKILKÖY
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
3 2 1 0 13 3 7 10 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
3 2 1 0 10 4 7 6 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3 2 1 0 10 5 7 5 0
ESENYURT
3 2 0 1 5 5 6 0 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
3 1 1 1 6 4 4 2 0
AKALAN
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
GAZİTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
HADIMKÖY
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
SUBAŞI
3 0 1 2 2 8 1 -6 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
3 0 0 3 1 18 0 -17 0
ESENYURT B.Ç.M.SİNAN
HADIMKÖY ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ AKALAN
SUBAŞI YEŞİLBAYIR
TAŞOLUK GAZİTEPE
3.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
3 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 3 0 0 8 1 9 7 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
3 2 0 1 8 5 6 3 0
EMİRGAN
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
FATİH HİLAL
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
ESENLER
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3 0
EROĞLU
3 0 1 2 3 8 1 -5 0
MURADİYE
3 0 1 2 1 6 1 -5 0
TOPÇULAR
3 0 0 3 4 10 0 -6 0
EROĞLU ESENLER
MURADİYE FATİH HİLAL
EMİRGAN DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOPÇULAR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
3 3 0 0 8 1 9 7 0
KURUÇEŞME
3 3 0 0 6 3 9 3 0
R.KAVAĞI
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
3 2 0 1 4 3 6 1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
3 0 2 1 5 6 2 -1 0
TAKSİM
3 0 1 2 4 6 1 -2 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
3 0 0 3 1 4 0 -3 0
SELVİSPOR
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
KURUÇEŞME R.KAVAĞI
TAKSİM SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
ŞİRİNEVLER ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA SELVİSPOR
İSTANBUL TRABZON RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5.GRUP
ÇAYIRBAŞI
3 2 1 0 7 5 7 2 0
AKATLAR
3 1 2 0 6 3 5 3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
3 1 2 0 5 4 5 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
YEDİKULE
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3 1 1 1 9 7 4 2 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
3 1 1 1 8 6 4 2 0
CEYLANSPOR
3 0 2 1 3 4 2 -1 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 8 1 -6 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 0 5 0 -5 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI CEYLANSPOR
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK KARADOLAPSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI GELİŞİMSPOR
AKATLAR YEDİKULE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 3 0 0 9 2 9 7 0
ESENYURT ACAR
3 3 0 0 8 5 9 3 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6 0
A.PARSELLER
3 1 1 1 7 7 4 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
3 1 1 1 6 6 4 0 0
DAMLASPOR
3 1 0 2 7 7 3 0 0
GÜLTEPE
3 1 0 2 7 7 3 0 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
3 1 0 2 5 8 3 -3 0
MURATPAŞA
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
ULUTEPE
3 0 0 3 2 10 0 -8 0
A.PARSELLER DAMLASPOR
GÜLTEPE OKMEYDANI FETİH
ESENYURT ACAR İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME IHLAMURDERE SPOR
MURATPAŞA ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
3 3 0 0 5 0 9 5 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
3 3 0 0 7 3 9 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 2 1 0 6 1 7 5 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
3 1 0 2 6 6 3 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
3 1 0 2 1 3 3 -2 0
AKSARAY
3 0 1 2 1 6 1 -5 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
3 0 0 3 2 7 0 -5 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ İST. ESENLER TOKAT
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE AKSARAY
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI HÜR.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
3 3 0 0 8 0 9 8 0
MERTER
3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
3 2 0 1 3 5 6 -2 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
İKİTELLİ
3 1 0 2 1 2 3 -1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
TOPKAPI
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
Z.YILDIZ
3 0 0 3 0 10 0 -10 0
İST.BAYBURT MERTER
TRABZON 1453 SPOR TOPKAPI
SAKARYA İMÇ. İKİTELLİ
Z.YILDIZ HALİLRIFATPAŞA
BAY SARIYER F.S.M.
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 3 0 0 7 1 9 6 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
3 1 2 0 2 1 5 1 0
FERAHEVLER
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
SEFAKÖY
3 1 0 2 1 2 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
YEŞİLDİREK
3 0 1 2 3 8 1 -5 0
İZZETPAŞA
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
YEŞİLDİREK İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İZZETPAŞA FERAHEVLER
BAY SEFAKÖY
10.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
YÜCESPOR
3 1 2 0 4 2 5 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
2 1 1 0 9 4 4 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
T.TAYFUN
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
HALİÇ
3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 1 0 1 6 10 3 -4 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
3 0 2 1 3 5 2 -2 0
TELSİZ
3 0 0 3 1 6 0 -5 0
TELSİZ YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
YÜCESPOR BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR HALİÇ
T.TAYFUN ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
BAY ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
3 3 0 0 10 5 9 5 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
3 1 1 1 8 6 4 2 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
YENİGAYRET
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 8 3 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
3 0 2 1 4 5 2 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
3 0 2 1 4 6 2 -2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
3 0 1 2 6 11 1 -5 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR ESENYURT ÜNYE
BALAT SPOR BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
HAVATAŞ SPOR ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BOĞAZİÇİ YENİGAYRET
BAY EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
3 3 0 0 11 0 9 11 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
TERAZİDERE
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
3 2 0 1 4 7 6 -3 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 1 0 5 3 4 2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3 1 1 1 3 8 4 -5 0
PINARSPOR
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 0 3 0 4 0 -4 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
3 0 0 3 2 10 0 -8 0
ALTINOVA AVCILAR CİHANGİR
TERAZİDERE BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN PINARSPOR
BAY ÇAPA
13.GRUP
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 3 0 0 11 3 9 8 0
S.KARTAL
3 3 0 0 7 2 9 5 0
KİLYOS
3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6 0
GÜNEŞLİ
3 2 0 1 6 6 6 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
VARDAR
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
3 0 0 3 3 8 0 -5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 3 11 0 -8 0
S.KARTAL ŞEHZADEBAŞI
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
MİMARSİNAN KİLYOS
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK VARDAR
BAY GÜNEŞLİ
14.GRUP
ORTADAĞSPOR
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7 0
TUNUSBAĞI
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
ÇUBUKLU
3 1 1 1 7 2 4 5 0
ESENKENT
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
TAŞDELEN
3 0 1 2 2 10 1 -8 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
3 0 1 2 3 15 1 -12 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ÇUBUKLU KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
ESENKENT TUNUSBAĞI
TAŞDELEN PENDİK ESENYALI
BAY ORTADAĞSPOR
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
3 3 0 0 18 1 9 17 0
BOSTANCI
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
SELİMİYE
2 2 0 0 15 1 6 14 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ORHANLISPOR
2 1 1 0 7 1 4 6 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
3 0 1 2 1 5 1 -4 0
TAÇSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
3 0 0 3 0 29 0 -29 0
GÜLENSU SPOR BOSTANCI
TAÇSPOR KARTAL ELÇİ
ORHANLISPOR HEYBELİADA
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR SELİMİYE
BAY DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
16.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
3 2 1 0 7 1 7 6 0
KANLICA
3 2 0 1 8 6 6 2 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
ŞİLE
3 1 1 1 6 6 4 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
YAMANSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
2 0 1 1 1 6 1 -5 0
ŞİLE KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
KANLICA SANCAKTEPE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ YAMANSPOR
YELDEĞİRMENİ VALİDE TAYFUN
BAY PENDİK KAYNARCA
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 3 0 0 18 3 9 15 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
3 3 0 0 15 3 9 12 0
ORTAÇEŞME
3 2 0 1 11 2 6 9 0
ONAYSPOR
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
3 2 0 1 7 11 6 -4 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
3 0 0 3 5 12 0 -7 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
3 0 0 3 1 10 0 -9 0
KOŞUYOLU
3 0 0 3 1 16 0 -15 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET KOŞUYOLU
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
ORTAÇEŞME BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ONAYSPOR BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
18.GRUP
KEMAHSPOR
3 2 1 0 14 3 7 11 0
GÜLSUYU
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
ADALAR
3 2 1 0 6 4 7 2 0
AYDINLISPOR
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
3 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
3 1 0 2 8 17 3 -9 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
3 0 0 3 3 8 0 -5 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
3 0 0 3 5 12 0 -7 0
GÜLSUYU PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
AYDINLISPOR KEMAHSPOR
ADALAR İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR