PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KABAKÇA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRPINAR İZZETTİN
KABAKÇA KUMBURGAZ
BOLLUCA YEŞİLESENYURT
ÇAKILKÖY GÜZELCE
GOP.YENİKÖY KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
AKALAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HADIMKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SUBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SUBAŞI B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ ESENYURT
YEŞİLBAYIR AKALAN
GAZİTEPE ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
TAŞOLUK HADIMKÖY
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİRGAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ESENLER
EMİRGAN EROĞLU
TOPÇULAR DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA FATİH HİLAL
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE MURADİYE
4.GRUP
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
R.KAVAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA R.KAVAĞI
ŞİRİNEVLER KURUÇEŞME
SELVİSPOR ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL TRABZON TAKSİM
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEDİKULE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI CEYLANSPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK ÇAYIRBAŞI
GELİŞİMSPOR KARADOLAPSPOR
YEDİKULE ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
AKATLAR GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
6.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME DAMLASPOR
ESENYURT ACAR A.PARSELLER
IHLAMURDERE SPOR İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
ULUTEPE OKMEYDANI FETİH
MURATPAŞA GÜLTEPE
7.GRUP
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKSARAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK AKSARAY
HÜR.GÜCÜ SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPKAPI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPKAPI HALİLRIFATPAŞA
Z.YILDIZ İST.BAYBURT
SARIYER F.S.M. İKİTELLİ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR MERTER
SAKARYA İMÇ. BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLDİREK
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU FERAHEVLER
İZZETPAŞA ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEFAKÖY ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
YEŞİLDİREK BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR BAY
10.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
T.TAYFUN TELSİZ
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ HALİÇ
YÜCESPOR YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİGAYRET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL YENİGAYRET
BOĞAZİÇİ GÜNGÖRENSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BALAT SPOR ESENYURT ÜNYE
HAVATAŞ SPOR BAY
12.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ PINARSPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN ALTINOVA
ÇAPA MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
TERAZİDERE AVCILAR CİHANGİR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF BAY
13.GRUP
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİLYOS
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
VARDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS VARDAR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK S.KARTAL
GÜNEŞLİ KİLYOS
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR ŞEHZADEBAŞI
MİMARSİNAN BAY
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNUSBAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR PENDİK ESENYALI
TAŞDELEN TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ORTADAĞSPOR TUNUSBAĞI
ÇUBUKLU TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ESENKENT BAY
15.GRUP
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HEYBELİADA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ SELİMİYE
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR GÜLENSU SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ HEYBELİADA
TAÇSPOR BOSTANCI
ORHANLISPOR BAY
16.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE VALİDE TAYFUN
YELDEĞİRMENİ ŞİLE
PENDİK KAYNARCA YAMANSPOR
KANLICA KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ BAY
17.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
ONAYSPOR ORTAÇEŞME
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI ÖZ KARACAAHMET
18.GRUP
ADALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ AYDINLISPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD ADALAR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR KEMAHSPOR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR GÜLSUYU