PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
4 3 1 0 8 3 10 5 0
KUMBURGAZ
4 3 0 1 8 3 9 5 0
GÜRPINAR
4 2 1 1 9 6 7 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
4 2 1 1 7 4 7 3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
4 2 1 1 9 7 7 2 0
İZZETTİN
4 1 3 0 10 7 6 3 0
BOLLUCA
4 1 1 2 1 2 4 -1 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
4 1 1 2 5 8 4 -3 0
ÇAKILKÖY
4 0 1 3 4 9 1 -5 0
KABAKÇA
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
GÜRPINAR 2 1 YEŞİLESENYURT
KABAKÇA 0(H) 3 GÜZELCE
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 2 2 İZZETTİN
ÇAKILKÖY 0 1 BOLLUCA
GOP.YENİKÖY 0 2 KUMBURGAZ
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
4 3 1 0 15 4 10 11 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
4 3 1 0 12 4 10 8 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
4 3 1 0 13 7 10 6 0
GAZİTEPE
4 2 1 1 13 6 7 7 0
AKALAN
4 2 1 1 11 5 7 6 0
ESENYURT
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 -1 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
4 1 1 2 8 7 4 1 0
HADIMKÖY
4 0 1 3 3 8 1 -5 0
SUBAŞI
4 0 1 3 2 11 1 -9 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
4 0 0 4 2 26 0 -24 0
SUBAŞI 0(H) 3 AKALAN
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 3 2 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
HADIMKÖY 0 2 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
GAZİTEPE 8 1 YEŞİLBAYIR
TAŞOLUK 2 1 ESENYURT
3.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4 4 0 0 18 5 12 13 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 4 0 0 13 2 12 11 0
EMİRGAN
4 2 1 1 6 5 7 1 0
FATİH HİLAL
4 2 1 1 4 3 7 1 0
ESENLER
4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
4 2 0 2 9 10 6 -1 0
TOPÇULAR
4 1 0 3 6 10 3 -4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
4 1 0 3 3 8 3 -5 0
MURADİYE
4 0 1 3 2 10 1 -8 0
EROĞLU
4 0 1 3 5 14 1 -9 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 5 1 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
EMİRGAN 1 1 FATİH HİLAL
MURADİYE 1 4 ESENLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 2 TOPÇULAR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 6 2 EROĞLU
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
4 4 0 0 9 1 12 8 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
4 3 0 1 7 3 9 4 0
KURUÇEŞME
4 3 0 1 6 4 9 2 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
4 2 0 2 6 5 6 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
4 2 0 2 5 7 6 -2 0
TAKSİM
4 1 1 2 8 9 4 -1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
4 1 0 3 4 4 3 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
4 1 0 3 4 8 3 -4 0
SELVİSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 3 0(H) ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
TAKSİM 4 3 R.KAVAĞI
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 0 KURUÇEŞME
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
4 2 2 0 10 3 8 7 0
YEDİKULE
4 2 2 0 9 3 8 6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
4 2 1 1 11 7 7 4 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 2 1 1 7 9 7 -2 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
4 1 3 0 5 4 6 1 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
4 1 2 1 9 7 5 2 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
4 1 2 1 5 6 5 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
4 1 0 3 2 5 3 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
4 0 2 2 3 6 2 -3 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
4 0 1 3 2 13 1 -11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 0 KARADOLAPSPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 1 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 2 0 CEYLANSPOR
YEDİKULE 5 0 GELİŞİMSPOR
AKATLAR 4 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
4 3 1 0 9 2 10 7 0
ESENYURT ACAR
4 3 1 0 8 5 10 3 0
A.PARSELLER
4 2 1 1 11 8 7 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
4 2 1 1 7 6 7 1 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
4 2 0 2 9 4 6 5 0
GÜLTEPE
4 2 0 2 9 8 6 1 0
DAMLASPOR
4 1 0 3 8 9 3 -1 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
4 1 0 3 5 9 3 -4 0
ULUTEPE
4 1 0 3 3 10 3 -7 0
MURATPAŞA
4 1 0 3 5 13 3 -8 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 0 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
ESENYURT ACAR 0 0 OKMEYDANI FETİH
GÜLTEPE 2 1 DAMLASPOR
ULUTEPE 1 0 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
MURATPAŞA 1 4 A.PARSELLER
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 4 0 0 8 0 12 8 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
4 4 0 0 8 3 12 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
4 2 0 2 9 6 6 3 0
AKSARAY
4 1 1 2 4 8 4 -4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
4 1 0 3 1 4 3 -3 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 1 0 3 3 8 3 -5 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
4 0 0 4 4 10 0 -6 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 2 3 AKSARAY
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
HÜR.GÜCÜ 0(H) 3 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
8.GRUP
MERTER
4 3 0 1 12 4 9 8 0
İST.BAYBURT
3 3 0 0 8 0 9 8 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
3 3 0 0 8 3 9 5 0
İKİTELLİ
4 2 0 2 4 4 6 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
4 2 0 2 7 9 6 -2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
4 2 0 2 5 8 6 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
3 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 0
TOPKAPI
3 0 0 3 0 5 0 -5 0
Z.YILDIZ
4 0 0 4 2 13 0 -11 0
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 0 TOPKAPI
SAKARYA İMÇ. 0 1 MERTER
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 3 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
Z.YILDIZ 2 3 İKİTELLİ
İST.BAYBURT BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 3 1 0 7 1 10 6 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4 2 2 0 4 2 8 2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
FERAHEVLER
3 2 0 1 6 1 6 5 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2 0
SEFAKÖY
4 1 1 2 3 4 4 -1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 0 2 1 3 5 2 -2 0
YEŞİLDİREK
4 0 1 3 3 12 1 -9 0
İZZETPAŞA
4 0 0 4 3 10 0 -7 0
SEFAKÖY 2 2 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 0 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
YEŞİLDİREK 0 4 FERAHEVLER
İZZETPAŞA 1 2 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ BAY
10.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
4 2 2 0 13 2 8 11 0
T.TAYFUN
4 2 1 1 9 8 7 1 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
3 2 0 1 4 2 6 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
3 1 2 0 9 4 5 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
4 1 2 1 5 4 5 1 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
4 1 2 1 4 5 5 -1 0
HALİÇ
4 0 3 1 6 7 3 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
3 1 0 2 6 19 3 -13 0
TELSİZ
3 0 0 3 1 6 0 -5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 0 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 0 1 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
YÜCESPOR 9 0 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
T.TAYFUN 4 3 HALİÇ
TELSİZ BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
4 4 0 0 13 7 12 6 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
4 2 1 1 11 6 7 5 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
3 1 1 1 4 5 4 -1 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
4 1 1 2 7 11 4 -4 0
YENİGAYRET
3 1 0 2 5 5 3 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 8 3 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
4 0 2 2 4 6 2 -2 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 0 2 2 6 10 2 -4 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 2 4 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 3 ESENYURT ÜNYE
BALAT SPOR 3 2 YENİGAYRET
BOĞAZİÇİ 1 0 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
GÜNGÖRENSPOR BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
4 4 0 0 15 2 12 13 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
TERAZİDERE
4 3 0 1 11 2 9 9 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
4 2 1 1 4 8 7 -4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
4 2 0 2 4 8 6 -4 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
3 1 1 1 7 7 4 0 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 0 3 0 4 0 -4 0
PINARSPOR
3 0 0 3 2 11 0 -9 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
4 0 0 4 2 15 0 -13 0
ÇAPA 4 2 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 5 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
TERAZİDERE 6 0 PINARSPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 0 1 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ALTINOVA BAY
13.GRUP
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
4 3 1 0 13 5 10 8 0
KİLYOS
4 3 0 1 11 3 9 8 0
GÜNEŞLİ
4 3 0 1 12 7 9 5 0
S.KARTAL
3 3 0 0 7 2 9 5 0
MİMARSİNAN
3 1 1 1 6 5 4 1 0
VARDAR
3 1 0 2 7 9 3 -2 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
4 1 0 3 6 10 3 -4 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 4 14 0 -10 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
GÜNEŞLİ 6 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
MİMARSİNAN 2 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 3 2 VARDAR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 1 3 KİLYOS
S.KARTAL BAY
14.GRUP
ORTADAĞSPOR
4 3 1 0 11 2 10 9 0
TUNUSBAĞI
4 3 0 1 9 2 9 7 0
ÇUBUKLU
4 2 1 1 14 2 7 12 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7 0
ESENKENT
3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
TAŞDELEN
4 0 1 3 2 16 1 -14 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
4 0 1 3 3 20 1 -17 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
3 0 0 3 1 10 0 -9 0
ORTADAĞSPOR 1 1 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
ESENKENT 5 0 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ÇUBUKLU 7 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
TAŞDELEN 0 6 TUNUSBAĞI
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ BAY
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
4 4 0 0 20 2 12 18 0
SELİMİYE
3 3 0 0 16 1 9 15 0
BOSTANCI
4 3 0 1 13 4 9 9 0
ORHANLISPOR
3 2 1 0 11 2 7 9 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
3 1 0 2 6 9 3 -3 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
4 0 1 3 2 7 1 -5 0
TAÇSPOR
4 0 0 4 1 9 0 -8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
4 0 0 4 0 34 0 -34 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 0(H) 5 KARTAL ELÇİ
ORHANLISPOR 4 1 BOSTANCI
TAÇSPOR 0 1 SELİMİYE
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 1 2 HEYBELİADA
GÜLENSU SPOR BAY
16.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
4 2 2 0 9 3 8 6 0
KANLICA
4 2 1 1 8 6 7 2 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
4 2 1 1 4 3 7 1 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
3 1 2 0 4 1 5 3 0
SANCAKTEPE
3 1 1 1 4 1 4 3 0
ŞİLE
3 1 1 1 6 6 4 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
4 1 1 2 3 7 4 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
4 0 2 2 4 9 2 -5 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
3 0 1 2 1 7 1 -6 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA 1 0 SANCAKTEPE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
KANLICA 0 0 VALİDE TAYFUN
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 2 YAMANSPOR
ŞİLE BAY
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
4 4 0 0 19 6 12 13 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
4 3 1 0 20 5 10 15 0
ONAYSPOR
4 3 0 1 7 6 9 1 0
ORTAÇEŞME
4 2 1 1 13 4 7 9 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
4 2 0 2 7 13 6 -6 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
4 1 0 3 9 14 3 -5 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
4 0 0 4 4 14 0 -10 0
KOŞUYOLU
4 0 0 4 3 20 0 -17 0
KOŞUYOLU 2 4 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ONAYSPOR 2 0 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 3 4 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 2 ORTAÇEŞME
18.GRUP
KEMAHSPOR
4 3 1 0 17 3 10 14 0
ADALAR
4 3 1 0 12 5 10 7 0
GÜLSUYU
4 3 1 0 10 4 10 6 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
4 2 1 1 3 1 7 2 0
AYDINLISPOR
4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
4 1 0 3 8 18 3 -10 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
4 0 0 4 3 11 0 -8 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
4 0 0 4 6 18 0 -12 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 1 0 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0(H) 3 KEMAHSPOR
GÜLSUYU 3 1 AYDINLISPOR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 1 6 ADALAR