PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
KUMBURGAZ
5 4 0 1 9 3 12 6 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
5 3 1 1 10 4 10 6 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
5 3 1 1 13 8 10 5 0
GÜZELCE
5 3 1 1 9 7 10 2 0
GÜRPINAR
5 2 1 2 9 8 7 1 0
BOLLUCA
5 2 1 2 3 2 7 1 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
5 2 1 2 9 9 7 0 0
İZZETTİN
5 1 3 1 10 8 6 2 0
ÇAKILKÖY
5 0 1 4 5 13 1 -8 0
KABAKÇA
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
İZZETTİN 0 1 KUMBURGAZ
GÜZELCE 1 4 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 0(H) KABAKÇA
BOLLUCA 2 0 GÜRPINAR
ÇAKILKÖY 1 4 GOP.YENİKÖY
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
5 4 1 0 17 5 13 12 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 4 1 0 14 5 13 9 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
5 4 1 0 15 8 13 7 0
GAZİTEPE
5 2 1 2 14 8 7 6 0
AKALAN
5 2 1 2 12 7 7 5 0
ESENYURT
5 2 0 3 7 9 6 -2 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
5 1 1 3 9 10 4 -1 0
HADIMKÖY
5 1 1 3 6 9 4 -3 0
SUBAŞI
5 1 1 3 5 11 4 -6 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
5 0 0 5 2 29 0 -27 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 1 ESENYURT
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 1 3 HADIMKÖY
AKALAN 1 2 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
YEŞİLBAYIR 0(H) 3 SUBAŞI
GAZİTEPE 1 2 TAŞOLUK
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
5 5 0 0 18 2 15 16 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
5 5 0 0 20 5 15 15 0
ESENLER
5 3 0 2 9 6 9 3 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
5 3 0 2 11 11 9 0 0
EMİRGAN
5 2 1 2 7 7 7 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
5 2 1 2 4 6 7 -2 0
MURADİYE
5 1 1 3 5 10 4 -5 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
5 1 0 4 3 10 3 -7 0
TOPÇULAR
5 1 0 4 6 15 3 -9 0
EROĞLU
5 0 1 4 5 16 1 -11 0
ESENLER 2 0 EROĞLU
FATİH HİLAL 0 3 MURADİYE
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 2 1 EMİRGAN
TOPÇULAR 0 5 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 2 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
5 4 0 1 9 2 12 7 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5 4 0 1 8 3 12 5 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
5 3 0 2 11 7 9 4 0
R.KAVAĞI
5 3 0 2 7 7 9 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
5 3 0 2 6 6 9 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
5 2 2 1 7 3 8 4 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
5 2 0 3 7 4 6 3 0
TAKSİM
5 1 1 3 10 14 4 -4 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
5 1 1 3 4 8 4 -4 0
SELVİSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
R.KAVAĞI 2 0 KURUÇEŞME
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 5 2 TAKSİM
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0 0 ŞİRİNEVLER
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 1 0 İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
5 3 2 0 14 5 11 9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5 3 1 1 14 8 10 6 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
5 3 1 1 10 11 10 -1 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
5 2 2 1 11 7 8 4 0
YEDİKULE
5 2 2 1 11 7 8 4 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
5 2 2 1 7 6 8 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
5 1 3 1 5 6 6 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
5 1 0 4 2 7 3 -5 0
CEYLANSPOR
5 0 2 3 5 9 2 -4 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
5 0 1 4 3 16 1 -13 0
CEYLANSPOR 2 3 ÇAYIRBAŞI
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 2 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 0 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
GELİŞİMSPOR 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
YEDİKULE 2 4 AKATLAR
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
5 3 2 0 9 2 11 7 0
A.PARSELLER
5 3 1 1 13 9 10 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
5 3 1 1 10 7 10 3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
5 3 1 1 9 9 10 0 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
5 3 0 2 13 5 9 8 0
GÜLTEPE
5 2 1 2 9 8 7 1 0
MURATPAŞA
5 2 0 3 9 15 6 -6 0
DAMLASPOR
5 1 0 4 9 11 3 -2 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
5 1 0 4 6 12 3 -6 0
ULUTEPE
5 1 0 4 5 14 3 -9 0
DAMLASPOR 1 2 A.PARSELLER
OKMEYDANI FETİH 0 0 GÜLTEPE
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 4 1 ESENYURT ACAR
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 1 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
ULUTEPE 2 4 MURATPAŞA
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
5 5 0 0 14 0 15 14 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
5 4 0 1 9 6 12 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
5 3 1 1 11 5 10 6 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
5 3 0 2 13 7 9 6 0
AKSARAY
5 2 1 2 7 9 7 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
5 1 0 4 2 8 3 -6 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
5 1 0 4 3 14 3 -11 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
5 0 0 5 5 15 0 -10 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 1 4 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
AKSARAY 3 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 5 1 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
HÜR.GÜCÜ 0 6 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8.GRUP
MERTER
5 4 0 1 13 4 12 9 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
4 4 0 0 10 4 12 6 0
İST.BAYBURT
4 3 0 1 8 1 9 7 0
İKİTELLİ
5 3 0 2 7 5 9 2 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5 2 1 2 7 10 7 -3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
4 2 0 2 7 9 6 -2 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
4 1 0 3 4 6 3 -2 0
TOPKAPI
4 0 1 3 2 7 1 -5 0
Z.YILDIZ
5 0 0 5 3 15 0 -12 0
MERTER 1 0 İST.BAYBURT
TOPKAPI 2 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
İKİTELLİ 3 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 2 1 Z.YILDIZ
SARIYER F.S.M. BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 3 2 0 10 4 11 6 0
FERAHEVLER
4 3 0 1 10 1 9 9 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
5 2 3 0 6 4 9 2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
4 2 2 0 8 4 8 4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
4 2 1 1 12 10 7 2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
4 1 2 1 5 6 5 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
4 1 1 2 3 4 4 -1 0
YEŞİLDİREK
5 0 1 4 4 14 1 -10 0
İZZETPAŞA
5 0 0 5 3 14 0 -11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 3 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 2 1 YEŞİLDİREK
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 2 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
FERAHEVLER 4 0 İZZETPAŞA
SEFAKÖY BAY
10.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
5 3 2 0 18 4 11 14 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
4 3 0 1 6 3 9 3 0
T.TAYFUN
5 2 1 2 9 9 7 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
5 1 3 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4 2 0 2 7 19 6 -12 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
4 1 2 1 11 9 5 2 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
4 1 2 1 5 4 5 1 0
HALİÇ
5 0 3 2 7 9 3 -2 0
TELSİZ
4 0 1 3 2 7 1 -5 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 1 1 TELSİZ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 5 YÜCESPOR
HALİÇ 1 2 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 0 T.TAYFUN
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
5 4 0 1 16 11 12 5 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
5 3 1 1 16 6 10 10 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
4 3 1 0 9 5 10 4 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
4 2 1 1 7 5 7 2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
5 2 1 2 9 12 7 -3 0
YENİGAYRET
4 1 0 3 6 7 3 -1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
4 1 0 3 5 13 3 -8 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 0 2 2 6 10 2 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
5 0 2 3 4 9 2 -5 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE 5 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 4 3 BALAT SPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0 3 HAVATAŞ SPOR
YENİGAYRET 1 2 BOĞAZİÇİ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
4 4 0 0 15 2 12 13 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
5 3 1 1 8 11 10 -3 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 3 0 1 15 4 9 11 0
TERAZİDERE
5 3 0 2 13 5 9 8 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
4 2 1 1 10 9 7 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
5 2 0 3 5 12 6 -7 0
ALTINOVA
4 1 0 3 6 4 3 2 0
PINARSPOR
4 1 0 3 6 12 3 -6 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
5 0 0 5 2 21 0 -19 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 6 ALTINOVA
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 3 2 TERAZİDERE
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 4 3 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
PINARSPOR 4 1 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
ÇAPA BAY
13.GRUP
KİLYOS
5 4 0 1 16 5 12 11 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
5 3 2 0 13 5 11 8 0
S.KARTAL
4 3 1 0 7 2 10 5 0
GÜNEŞLİ
4 3 0 1 12 7 9 5 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
5 2 0 3 14 10 6 4 0
VARDAR
4 2 0 2 10 9 6 1 0
MİMARSİNAN
4 1 1 2 8 10 4 -2 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 4 17 0 -13 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
4 0 0 4 3 22 0 -19 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 0 S.KARTAL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 0 8 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
KİLYOS 5 2 MİMARSİNAN
VARDAR 3 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
GÜNEŞLİ BAY
14.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
4 3 1 0 18 3 10 15 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
4 3 1 0 11 2 10 9 0
ESENKENT
4 3 0 1 13 6 9 7 0
TUNUSBAĞI
5 3 0 2 10 4 9 6 0
ÇUBUKLU
5 2 1 2 15 4 7 11 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
4 2 1 1 5 5 7 0 0
TAŞDELEN
5 1 1 3 5 18 4 -13 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
5 0 1 4 3 28 1 -25 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
4 0 0 4 3 13 0 -10 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 0 8 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 2 1 ÇUBUKLU
TUNUSBAĞI 1 2 ESENKENT
PENDİK ESENYALI 2 3 TAŞDELEN
ORTADAĞSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
5 5 0 0 25 4 15 21 0
SELİMİYE
4 3 1 0 17 2 10 15 0
BOSTANCI
5 3 1 1 13 4 10 9 0
ORHANLISPOR
4 2 1 1 13 7 7 6 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
4 2 1 1 5 6 7 -1 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
4 1 1 2 8 11 4 -3 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
5 0 2 3 3 8 2 -5 0
TAÇSPOR
5 0 1 4 3 11 1 -8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
4 0 0 4 0 34 0 -34 0
BOSTANCI 0 0 GÜLENSU SPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ 2 2 TAÇSPOR
HEYBELİADA 5 2 ORHANLISPOR
SELİMİYE 1 1 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ BAY
16.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
5 3 2 0 12 4 11 8 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
5 3 1 1 7 5 10 2 0
KANLICA
5 2 2 1 9 7 8 2 0
SANCAKTEPE
4 1 2 1 5 2 5 3 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
4 1 2 1 5 4 5 1 0
ŞİLE
4 1 1 2 8 9 4 -1 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
4 1 1 2 5 8 4 -3 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
4 1 1 2 3 7 4 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
5 0 2 3 5 13 2 -8 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 3 2 ŞİLE
SANCAKTEPE 1 1 KANLICA
YAMANSPOR 1 4 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
VALİDE TAYFUN 1 3 YELDEĞİRMENİ
PENDİK KAYNARCA BAY
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
5 4 1 0 23 5 13 18 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
5 4 0 1 20 8 12 12 0
ORTAÇEŞME
5 3 1 1 15 5 10 10 0
ONAYSPOR
5 3 1 1 9 8 10 1 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
5 2 0 3 11 20 6 -9 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
5 1 1 3 11 16 4 -5 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
5 1 0 4 11 18 3 -7 0
KOŞUYOLU
5 0 0 5 3 23 0 -20 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 1 2 ORTAÇEŞME
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 4 7 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 2 2 ONAYSPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 3 0 KOŞUYOLU
18.GRUP
ADALAR
5 4 1 0 15 6 13 9 0
GÜLSUYU
5 4 1 0 12 5 13 7 0
KEMAHSPOR
5 3 1 1 18 5 10 13 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
5 2 1 2 6 5 7 1 0
AYDINLISPOR
5 2 0 3 8 9 6 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
5 2 0 3 11 18 6 -7 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
5 1 0 4 10 21 3 -11 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
5 0 0 5 3 14 0 -11 0
AYDINLISPOR 1 3 ADALAR
KEMAHSPOR 1 2 GÜLSUYU
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 4 3 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ