PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
7 5 1 1 15 6 16 9 0
BOLLUCA
7 4 1 2 10 3 13 7 0
KUMBURGAZ
7 4 1 2 11 7 13 4 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
7 4 1 2 15 12 13 3 0
GÜZELCE
7 3 2 2 11 10 11 1 0
GÜRPINAR
7 3 1 3 13 11 10 2 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
7 3 1 3 15 14 10 1 0
İZZETTİN
7 2 3 2 14 13 9 1 0
ÇAKILKÖY
7 1 1 5 9 16 4 -7 0
KABAKÇA
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GÜZELCE 1 2 İZZETTİN
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 1 KUMBURGAZ
BOLLUCA 4 1 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
ÇAKILKÖY 3 0(H) KABAKÇA
GOP.YENİKÖY 2 1 GÜRPINAR
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
7 6 1 0 23 5 19 18 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
7 6 1 0 19 8 19 11 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
7 5 1 1 18 7 16 11 0
AKALAN
7 4 1 2 18 7 13 11 0
ESENYURT
7 3 0 4 10 10 9 0 0
GAZİTEPE
7 2 2 3 17 12 8 5 0
HADIMKÖY
7 2 1 4 9 14 7 -5 0
SUBAŞI
7 1 2 4 8 19 5 -11 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
7 1 1 5 10 17 4 -7 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
7 0 0 7 2 35 0 -33 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 1 4 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
AKALAN 1 0 ESENYURT
YEŞİLBAYIR 0(H) 3 HADIMKÖY
GAZİTEPE 0 1 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
TAŞOLUK 5 0 SUBAŞI
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7 6 1 0 20 3 19 17 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 6 0 1 22 7 18 15 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
7 4 1 2 14 12 13 2 0
ESENLER
7 4 0 3 11 8 12 3 0
EMİRGAN
7 2 2 3 9 10 8 -1 0
FATİH HİLAL
7 2 2 3 7 10 8 -3 0
MURADİYE
7 2 1 4 7 13 7 -6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
7 2 1 4 4 10 7 -6 0
TOPÇULAR
7 1 1 5 9 19 4 -10 0
EROĞLU
7 0 3 4 8 19 3 -11 0
FATİH HİLAL 1 2 ESENLER
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 1 1 EROĞLU
TOPÇULAR 1 2 MURADİYE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 0 EMİRGAN
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 5 1 1 11 5 16 6 0
KURUÇEŞME
7 5 0 2 16 8 15 8 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
7 5 0 2 14 6 15 8 0
R.KAVAĞI
7 5 0 2 14 9 15 5 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
7 3 3 1 12 5 12 7 0
TAKSİM
7 3 1 3 15 15 10 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7 3 0 4 12 17 9 -5 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
7 2 0 5 8 8 6 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
7 1 1 5 6 14 4 -8 0
SELVİSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 4 R.KAVAĞI
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 1 4 KURUÇEŞME
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 TAKSİM
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 2 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
İSTANBUL TRABZON 3 1 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
7 4 2 1 19 8 14 11 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
7 4 2 1 16 8 14 8 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7 4 2 1 18 11 14 7 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
7 4 2 1 13 6 14 7 0
YEDİKULE
7 3 3 1 20 9 12 11 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
7 3 1 3 11 17 10 -6 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
7 1 3 3 5 16 6 -11 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
7 1 2 4 7 17 5 -10 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7 1 1 5 3 10 4 -7 0
CEYLANSPOR
7 0 2 5 6 16 2 -10 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 3 0 CEYLANSPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR 4 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
GELİŞİMSPOR 1 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
YEDİKULE 7 0 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
AKATLAR 1 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 5 1 1 19 7 16 12 0
ESENYURT ACAR
7 5 1 1 13 10 16 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 4 3 0 15 5 15 10 0
A.PARSELLER
7 4 2 1 20 13 14 7 0
GÜLTEPE
7 4 1 2 13 9 13 4 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7 3 0 4 15 11 9 4 0
DAMLASPOR
7 2 0 5 12 15 6 -3 0
MURATPAŞA
7 2 0 5 9 19 6 -10 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
7 1 0 6 8 17 3 -9 0
ULUTEPE
7 1 0 6 5 23 3 -18 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 1 DAMLASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 2 5 A.PARSELLER
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 1 3 GÜLTEPE
ULUTEPE 0 2 ESENYURT ACAR
MURATPAŞA 0 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
7 7 0 0 24 1 21 23 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
7 5 1 1 14 5 16 9 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
7 4 0 3 14 8 12 6 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 4 0 3 10 13 12 -3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
7 3 0 4 5 8 9 -3 0
AKSARAY
7 2 1 4 7 11 7 -4 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
7 1 0 6 10 22 3 -12 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 1 0 6 5 21 3 -16 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 5 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
AKSARAY 0 1 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1 0 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
HÜR.GÜCÜ 2 5 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
8.GRUP
MERTER
6 5 0 1 16 5 15 11 0
İST.BAYBURT
6 4 1 1 12 4 13 8 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
6 4 1 1 12 7 13 5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
6 3 1 2 11 11 10 0 0
İKİTELLİ
7 3 1 3 10 10 10 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
6 2 2 2 9 12 8 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
6 2 1 3 7 7 7 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
7 1 0 6 5 18 3 -13 0
TOPKAPI
6 0 1 5 3 11 1 -8 0
İKİTELLİ 1 3 MERTER
SARIYER F.S.M. 2 0 Z.YILDIZ
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 1 2 İST.BAYBURT
TOPKAPI 0 2 SAKARYA İMÇ.
TRABZON 1453 SPOR BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 4 2 0 12 5 14 7 0
FERAHEVLER
6 4 0 2 14 5 12 9 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 3 3 0 13 7 12 6 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 3 3 1 12 9 12 3 0
SEFAKÖY
6 2 2 2 9 7 8 2 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
6 2 1 3 16 18 7 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6 1 3 2 7 9 6 -2 0
İZZETPAŞA
7 1 0 6 6 19 3 -13 0
YEŞİLDİREK
6 0 2 4 5 15 2 -10 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SEFAKÖY 5 2 İZZETPAŞA
FERAHEVLER 3 1 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 2 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLDİREK BAY
10.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
6 4 2 0 19 4 14 15 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
6 3 2 1 19 11 11 8 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
6 3 1 2 11 12 10 -1 0
T.TAYFUN
7 2 2 3 12 14 8 -2 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 2 2 2 12 24 8 -12 0
HALİÇ
7 1 4 2 12 10 7 2 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
6 1 3 2 7 7 6 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
6 1 3 2 6 11 6 -5 0
TELSİZ
6 0 3 3 3 8 3 -5 0
HALİÇ 5 1 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 2 2 T.TAYFUN
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 1 TELSİZ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 5 1 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
YÜCESPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
6 5 0 1 24 13 15 11 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
6 4 2 0 12 7 14 5 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
6 4 1 1 23 6 13 17 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
7 3 1 3 10 13 10 -3 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
6 2 3 1 11 9 9 2 0
YENİGAYRET
6 2 1 3 16 11 7 5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
7 1 2 4 6 17 5 -11 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
6 1 0 5 8 23 3 -15 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6 0 2 4 8 19 2 -11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0 7 ESENYURT ÜNYE
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 0 1 BOĞAZİÇİ
YENİGAYRET 8 2 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 2 2 HAVATAŞ SPOR
BALAT SPOR BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
6 5 1 0 22 5 16 17 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
6 4 1 1 19 7 13 12 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
6 3 2 1 15 13 11 2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 3 2 2 11 15 11 -4 0
TERAZİDERE
6 3 1 2 15 7 10 8 0
ALTINOVA
6 3 0 3 10 5 9 5 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7 2 0 5 8 20 6 -12 0
PINARSPOR
6 1 0 5 7 16 3 -9 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
6 0 1 5 4 23 1 -19 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 2 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
ÇAPA 5 1 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
PINARSPOR 0 2 ALTINOVA
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 2 2 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
TERAZİDERE BAY
13.GRUP
S.KARTAL
6 5 1 0 14 3 16 11 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
6 4 2 0 14 5 14 9 0
KİLYOS
7 4 0 3 17 11 12 6 0
MİMARSİNAN
6 3 1 2 14 10 10 4 0
GÜNEŞLİ
6 3 1 2 13 9 10 4 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
6 3 0 3 16 11 9 5 0
VARDAR
6 2 0 4 10 15 6 -5 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
7 1 1 5 9 18 4 -9 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
6 0 0 6 4 29 0 -25 0
KİLYOS 0 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNEŞLİ 0 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
VARDAR 0 2 S.KARTAL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 0 2 MİMARSİNAN
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR BAY
14.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
6 5 1 0 30 4 16 26 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
6 4 1 1 19 10 13 9 0
ESENKENT
6 4 1 1 17 8 13 9 0
TUNUSBAĞI
7 4 0 3 12 10 12 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
6 3 1 2 22 6 10 16 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
6 3 1 2 9 9 10 0 0
TAŞDELEN
7 1 1 5 8 28 4 -20 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 0 1 5 6 22 1 -16 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
6 0 1 5 4 30 1 -26 0
TUNUSBAĞI 2 1 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ORTADAĞSPOR 6 1 TAŞDELEN
PENDİK ESENYALI 1 7 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 0 2 ESENKENT
ÇUBUKLU BAY
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
7 5 1 1 26 6 16 20 0
SELİMİYE
6 4 2 0 21 5 14 16 0
ORHANLISPOR
6 3 2 1 19 10 11 9 0
BOSTANCI
6 3 2 1 13 4 11 9 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
6 3 1 2 9 10 10 -1 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
7 2 2 3 13 9 8 4 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
6 1 1 4 10 21 4 -11 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
6 1 0 5 2 39 3 -37 0
TAÇSPOR
6 0 1 5 3 12 1 -9 0
HEYBELİADA 0 0 BOSTANCI
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 1 5 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
SELİMİYE 3 2 GÜLENSU SPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ 2 5 ORHANLISPOR
TAÇSPOR BAY
16.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 4 1 1 10 6 13 4 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
7 3 3 1 14 7 12 7 0
SANCAKTEPE
6 3 2 1 10 3 11 7 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
6 3 2 1 9 4 11 5 0
KANLICA
6 2 3 1 11 9 9 2 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
6 1 3 2 6 10 6 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
7 1 2 4 9 18 5 -9 0
ŞİLE
6 1 1 4 10 13 4 -3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
6 1 1 4 5 14 4 -9 0
YAMANSPOR 1 3 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
PENDİK KAYNARCA 1 1 YELDEĞİRMENİ
VALİDE TAYFUN 1 0 ŞİLE
SANCAKTEPE 3 0 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
KANLICA BAY
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
7 6 1 0 30 8 19 22 0
ORTAÇEŞME
7 5 1 1 22 7 16 15 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
7 5 0 2 23 11 15 12 0
ONAYSPOR
7 4 1 2 14 14 13 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
7 2 1 4 14 22 7 -8 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
7 2 0 5 13 19 6 -6 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
7 2 0 5 11 23 6 -12 0
KOŞUYOLU
7 0 0 7 5 28 0 -23 0
KOŞUYOLU 0 2 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 0 2 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 2 6 ORTAÇEŞME
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 4 2 ONAYSPOR
18.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
7 6 1 0 18 8 19 10 0
ADALAR
7 5 2 0 18 7 17 11 0
KEMAHSPOR
7 4 2 1 25 6 14 19 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
7 3 1 3 11 8 10 3 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 3 0 4 13 16 9 -3 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
7 2 0 5 12 23 6 -11 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
7 2 0 5 14 26 6 -12 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
7 0 0 7 3 20 0 -17 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 2 3 GÜLSUYU
KEMAHSPOR 6 0 AYDINLISPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 0 2 ADALAR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD