PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KABAKÇA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE İZZETTİN
YEŞİLESENYURT KUMBURGAZ
BOLLUCA KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
ÇAKILKÖY KABAKÇA
GOP.YENİKÖY GÜRPINAR
2.GRUP
AKALAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HADIMKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SUBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY B.Ç.M.SİNAN
AKALAN ESENYURT
YEŞİLBAYIR HADIMKÖY
GAZİTEPE ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
TAŞOLUK SUBAŞI
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİRGAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL ESENLER
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT EROĞLU
TOPÇULAR MURADİYE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA EMİRGAN
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4.GRUP
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
R.KAVAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE R.KAVAĞI
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR KURUÇEŞME
SELVİSPOR TAKSİM
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU ŞİRİNEVLER
İSTANBUL TRABZON KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
5.GRUP
AKATLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEDİKULE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA CEYLANSPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR ÇAYIRBAŞI
GELİŞİMSPOR GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
YEDİKULE KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
AKATLAR BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH DAMLASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ A.PARSELLER
IHLAMURDERE SPOR GÜLTEPE
ULUTEPE ESENYURT ACAR
MURATPAŞA SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7.GRUP
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKSARAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
AKSARAY BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
HÜR.GÜCÜ CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
8.GRUP
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERTER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPKAPI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ MERTER
SARIYER F.S.M. Z.YILDIZ
HALİLRIFATPAŞA İST.BAYBURT
TOPKAPI SAKARYA İMÇ.
TRABZON 1453 SPOR BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İZZETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLDİREK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SEFAKÖY İZZETPAŞA
FERAHEVLER ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YEŞİLDİREK BAY
10.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ T.TAYFUN
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET TELSİZ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
YÜCESPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİGAYRET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 ESENYURT ÜNYE
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR BOĞAZİÇİ
YENİGAYRET GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL HAVATAŞ SPOR
BALAT SPOR BAY
12.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR AVCILAR CİHANGİR
ÇAPA MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
PINARSPOR ALTINOVA
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
TERAZİDERE BAY
13.GRUP
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİLYOS
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
VARDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİLYOS ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNEŞLİ NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
VARDAR S.KARTAL
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS MİMARSİNAN
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR BAY
14.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNUSBAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNUSBAĞI TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ORTADAĞSPOR TAŞDELEN
PENDİK ESENYALI TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR ESENKENT
ÇUBUKLU BAY
15.GRUP
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HEYBELİADA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HEYBELİADA BOSTANCI
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
SELİMİYE GÜLENSU SPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ ORHANLISPOR
TAÇSPOR BAY
16.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
PENDİK KAYNARCA YELDEĞİRMENİ
VALİDE TAYFUN ŞİLE
SANCAKTEPE ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
KANLICA BAY
17.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU ÖZ KARACAAHMET
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR ORTAÇEŞME
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI ONAYSPOR
18.GRUP
ADALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ GÜLSUYU
KEMAHSPOR AYDINLISPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR ADALAR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD