PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
8 6 1 1 21 8 19 13 0
KUMBURGAZ
8 5 1 2 12 7 16 5 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
8 4 2 2 17 14 14 3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
8 4 1 3 21 14 13 7 0
BOLLUCA
8 4 1 3 10 4 13 6 0
GÜZELCE
8 3 3 2 13 12 12 1 0
GÜRPINAR
7 3 1 3 13 11 10 2 0
İZZETTİN
8 2 3 3 16 19 9 -3 0
ÇAKILKÖY
8 1 1 6 9 22 4 -13 0
KABAKÇA
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GÜRPINAR KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
YEŞİLESENYURT GÜZELCE
BOLLUCA İZZETTİN
ÇAKILKÖY KUMBURGAZ
GOP.YENİKÖY KABAKÇA
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
7 6 1 0 23 5 19 18 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
7 6 1 0 19 8 19 11 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
7 5 1 1 18 7 16 11 0
AKALAN
7 4 1 2 18 7 13 11 0
ESENYURT
7 3 0 4 10 10 9 0 0
GAZİTEPE
7 2 2 3 17 12 8 5 0
HADIMKÖY
7 2 1 4 9 14 7 -5 0
SUBAŞI
7 1 2 4 8 19 5 -11 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
7 1 1 5 10 17 4 -7 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
7 0 0 7 2 35 0 -33 0
SUBAŞI HADIMKÖY
AKALAN ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
YEŞİLBAYIR B.Ç.M.SİNAN
GAZİTEPE ESENYURT
TAŞOLUK ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8 7 1 0 28 4 22 24 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 7 0 1 28 7 21 21 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
8 5 1 2 17 14 16 3 0
ESENLER
8 4 0 4 13 11 12 2 0
MURADİYE
8 2 2 4 7 13 8 -6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8 2 2 4 4 10 8 -6 0
EMİRGAN
8 2 2 4 10 18 8 -8 0
FATİH HİLAL
8 2 2 4 7 16 8 -9 0
EROĞLU
8 1 3 4 12 21 6 -9 0
TOPÇULAR
8 1 1 6 11 23 4 -12 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE MURADİYE
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT FATİH HİLAL
TOPÇULAR ESENLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA EROĞLU
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE EMİRGAN
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
8 6 0 2 26 6 18 20 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 5 1 1 11 5 16 6 0
KURUÇEŞME
7 5 0 2 16 8 15 8 0
R.KAVAĞI
7 5 0 2 14 9 15 5 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
7 3 3 1 12 5 12 7 0
TAKSİM
7 3 1 3 15 15 10 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 3 0 5 12 29 9 -17 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
7 2 0 5 8 8 6 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
7 1 1 5 6 14 4 -8 0
SELVİSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA TAKSİM
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
SELVİSPOR R.KAVAĞI
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU KURUÇEŞME
İSTANBUL TRABZON ŞİRİNEVLER
5.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
8 5 2 1 20 9 17 11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8 5 2 1 20 12 17 8 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
8 5 2 1 14 6 17 8 0
AKATLAR
8 4 2 2 20 12 14 8 0
YEDİKULE
7 3 3 1 20 9 12 11 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
8 3 1 4 12 19 10 -7 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
8 2 2 4 9 18 8 -9 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
8 1 3 4 6 18 6 -12 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7 1 1 5 3 10 4 -7 0
CEYLANSPOR
8 0 2 6 6 17 2 -11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
KARADOLAPSPOR ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GELİŞİMSPOR CEYLANSPOR
YEDİKULE ÇAYIRBAŞI
AKATLAR KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
6.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 5 1 1 19 7 16 12 0
ESENYURT ACAR
7 5 1 1 13 10 16 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 4 3 0 15 5 15 10 0
A.PARSELLER
7 4 2 1 20 13 14 7 0
GÜLTEPE
7 4 1 2 13 9 13 4 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7 3 0 4 15 11 9 4 0
DAMLASPOR
7 2 0 5 12 15 6 -3 0
MURATPAŞA
7 2 0 5 9 19 6 -10 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
7 1 0 6 8 17 3 -9 0
ULUTEPE
7 1 0 6 5 23 3 -18 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME GÜLTEPE
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ OKMEYDANI FETİH
IHLAMURDERE SPOR DAMLASPOR
ULUTEPE A.PARSELLER
MURATPAŞA ESENYURT ACAR
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
7 7 0 0 24 1 21 23 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
7 5 1 1 14 5 16 9 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
7 4 0 3 14 8 12 6 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 4 0 3 10 13 12 -3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
7 3 0 4 5 8 9 -3 0
AKSARAY
7 2 1 4 7 11 7 -4 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
7 1 0 6 10 22 3 -12 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 1 0 6 5 21 3 -16 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
AKSARAY BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ HÜR.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
MERTER
6 5 0 1 16 5 15 11 0
İST.BAYBURT
6 4 1 1 12 4 13 8 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
6 4 1 1 12 7 13 5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
6 3 1 2 11 11 10 0 0
İKİTELLİ
7 3 1 3 10 10 10 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
6 2 2 2 9 12 8 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
6 2 1 3 7 7 7 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
7 1 0 6 5 18 3 -13 0
TOPKAPI
6 0 1 5 3 11 1 -8 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA İKİTELLİ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR SAKARYA İMÇ.
TOPKAPI MERTER
SARIYER F.S.M. İST.BAYBURT
Z.YILDIZ BAY
9.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
7 4 3 0 12 5 15 7 0
FERAHEVLER
7 4 1 2 14 5 13 9 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 3 3 0 13 7 12 6 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 3 3 1 12 9 12 3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
7 2 3 2 9 10 9 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
6 2 2 2 9 7 8 2 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 2 1 4 17 20 7 -3 0
İZZETPAŞA
8 1 1 6 9 22 4 -13 0
YEŞİLDİREK
7 0 3 4 8 18 3 -10 0
FERAHEVLER ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
YEŞİLDİREK TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SEFAKÖY ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
İZZETPAŞA BAY
10.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
6 4 2 0 19 4 14 15 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
6 3 2 1 19 11 11 8 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
6 3 1 2 11 12 10 -1 0
T.TAYFUN
7 2 2 3 12 14 8 -2 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 2 2 2 12 24 8 -12 0
HALİÇ
7 1 4 2 12 10 7 2 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
6 1 3 2 7 7 6 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
6 1 3 2 6 11 6 -5 0
TELSİZ
6 0 3 3 3 8 3 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET HALİÇ
YÜCESPOR BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ TELSİZ
T.TAYFUN BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
7 6 0 1 28 15 18 13 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
7 5 1 1 27 7 16 20 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
7 4 2 1 15 11 14 4 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
7 2 4 1 13 11 10 2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
8 3 1 4 12 17 10 -5 0
YENİGAYRET
7 2 1 4 17 15 7 2 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
7 2 0 5 12 26 6 -14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
7 1 2 4 6 17 5 -11 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
7 0 3 4 10 21 3 -11 0
YENİGAYRET ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BALAT SPOR HAVATAŞ SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL ESENYURT ÜNYE
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BOĞAZİÇİ BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
6 5 1 0 22 5 16 17 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
6 4 1 1 19 7 13 12 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
6 3 2 1 15 13 11 2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 3 2 2 11 15 11 -4 0
TERAZİDERE
6 3 1 2 15 7 10 8 0
ALTINOVA
6 3 0 3 10 5 9 5 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7 2 0 5 8 20 6 -12 0
PINARSPOR
6 1 0 5 7 16 3 -9 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
6 0 1 5 4 23 1 -19 0
PINARSPOR MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
TERAZİDERE K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ AVCILAR CİHANGİR
ÇAPA ALTINOVA
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN BAY
13.GRUP
S.KARTAL
7 6 1 0 19 3 19 16 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
6 4 2 0 14 5 14 9 0
GÜNEŞLİ
7 4 1 2 18 9 13 9 0
KİLYOS
7 4 0 3 17 11 12 6 0
MİMARSİNAN
7 3 1 3 14 15 10 -1 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
6 3 0 3 16 11 9 5 0
VARDAR
6 2 0 4 10 15 6 -5 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
7 1 1 5 9 18 4 -9 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
7 0 0 7 4 34 0 -30 0
VARDAR KİLYOS
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR MİMARSİNAN
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNEŞLİ S.KARTAL
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK BAY
14.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
6 5 1 0 30 4 16 26 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
6 4 1 1 19 10 13 9 0
ESENKENT
6 4 1 1 17 8 13 9 0
TUNUSBAĞI
7 4 0 3 12 10 12 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
6 3 1 2 22 6 10 16 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
6 3 1 2 9 9 10 0 0
TAŞDELEN
7 1 1 5 8 28 4 -20 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 0 1 5 6 22 1 -16 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
6 0 1 5 4 30 1 -26 0
PENDİK ESENYALI TUNUSBAĞI
ÇUBUKLU ESENKENT
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
ORTADAĞSPOR TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
TAŞDELEN BAY
15.GRUP
HEYBELİADA
7 5 1 1 26 6 16 20 0
ORHANLISPOR
7 4 2 1 25 11 14 14 0
SELİMİYE
7 4 2 1 21 7 14 14 0
BOSTANCI
7 4 2 1 15 4 14 11 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
7 4 1 2 12 11 13 1 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
8 3 2 3 17 9 11 8 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
7 1 1 5 11 24 4 -13 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
7 1 0 6 3 45 3 -42 0
TAÇSPOR
7 0 1 6 3 16 1 -13 0
SELİMİYE HEYBELİADA
TAÇSPOR ORHANLISPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ BOSTANCI
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ GÜLENSU SPOR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BAY
16.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 4 1 1 10 6 13 4 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
7 3 3 1 14 7 12 7 0
SANCAKTEPE
6 3 2 1 10 3 11 7 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
6 3 2 1 9 4 11 5 0
KANLICA
6 2 3 1 11 9 9 2 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
6 1 3 2 6 10 6 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
7 1 2 4 9 18 5 -9 0
ŞİLE
6 1 1 4 10 13 4 -3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
6 1 1 4 5 14 4 -9 0
VALİDE TAYFUN YAMANSPOR
KANLICA ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
SANCAKTEPE KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
PENDİK KAYNARCA ŞİLE
YELDEĞİRMENİ BAY
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
7 6 1 0 30 8 19 22 0
ORTAÇEŞME
7 5 1 1 22 7 16 15 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
7 5 0 2 23 11 15 12 0
ONAYSPOR
7 4 1 2 14 14 13 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
7 2 1 4 14 22 7 -8 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
7 2 0 5 13 19 6 -6 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
7 2 0 5 11 23 6 -12 0
KOŞUYOLU
7 0 0 7 5 28 0 -23 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI KOŞUYOLU
ORTAÇEŞME ONAYSPOR
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ÖZ KARACAAHMET BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
18.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
7 6 1 0 18 8 19 10 0
ADALAR
7 5 2 0 18 7 17 11 0
KEMAHSPOR
7 4 2 1 25 6 14 19 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
7 3 1 3 11 8 10 3 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 3 0 4 13 16 9 -3 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
7 2 0 5 12 23 6 -11 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
7 2 0 5 14 26 6 -12 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
7 0 0 7 3 20 0 -17 0
AYDINLISPOR PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
ADALAR İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
KEMAHSPOR İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
GÜLSUYU BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR