PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3 0
BOLLUCA
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE YEŞİLESENYURT
BAY BOLLUCA
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
ESENYURT ACAR
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA ESEN BAYBURT
ESENYURT BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BAY ESENYURT ACAR
3.GRUP
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
SULTANGAZİ
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 1 0 1 8 4 3 4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
2 1 0 1 7 5 3 2 0
YILDIZ
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
2 0 0 2 1 13 0 -12 0
ZARA EKİNLİ SULTANGAZİ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
YILDIZ BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
2 2 0 0 5 3 6 2 0
GÜRZAFER
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
İKİTELLİ
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
2 1 1 0 9 7 4 2 0
A.PARSELLER
2 0 2 0 5 5 2 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
KOCASİNAN
2 0 0 2 3 7 0 -4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
2 0 0 2 4 9 0 -5 0
EROĞLU GÜRZAFER
BEZİRGANBAHÇE KÜÇÜKKÖY
KOCASİNAN BAĞCILAR EVREN
İKİTELLİ A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
2 2 0 0 12 2 6 10 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
REŞİTPAŞA
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
AYAZAĞA
2 0 1 1 2 9 1 -7 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
AYAZAĞA BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ÖZALİBEYKÖY KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
REŞİTPAŞA ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
Z.YILDIZ
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
DAMLASPOR
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
ASLANTEPE
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
HAZNEDAR
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
Z.YILDIZ ASLANTEPE
DAMLASPOR KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
HAZNEDAR ŞİRİNEVLER
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
2 1 1 0 8 2 4 6 0
İFA
2 1 1 0 7 1 4 6 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 0
RAMİ
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
2 0 1 1 1 5 1 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 9 1 -6 0
PİYALEPAŞA
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA PİYALEPAŞA
BAKIRKÖYSPOR TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
İFA ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
RAMİ CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 1 0 8 3 4 5 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
2 1 1 0 8 5 4 3 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
SİMURG SPOR
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
BATI TRAKYA
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA HALKALI TAŞTEPE
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO BAKIRKÖY 1903
SİMURG SPOR BATI TRAKYA
TRABZON 1453 SPOR İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
2 2 0 0 13 3 6 10 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
2 1 0 1 9 5 3 4 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
2 0 1 1 1 7 1 -6 0
ASLAN YUVASI
2 0 1 1 0 7 1 -7 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
2 0 1 1 0 8 1 -8 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
ASLAN YUVASI ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
Y.GÜNEŞ SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
GÜNGÖRENSPOR İSTANBUL DEMİR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
FERİKÖY
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
2 0 1 1 1 7 1 -6 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜNEŞTEPE FERİKÖY
CENNET BARBAROS KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME SEKBANLAR SPOR
ÖRNEKTEPE GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
ALBAYRAK
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
ESENLER
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 0 1 1 3 6 1 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 0
TUNASPOR
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
ESENLER SEYRANTEPE OF
ŞEHZADEBAŞI K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
TUNASPOR ALBAYRAK
ÇELİKSPOR İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
2 2 0 0 17 1 6 16 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
MODAFEN
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KAYNARCA
2 0 0 2 0 7 0 -7 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 2 19 0 -17 0
PENDİK DOĞAN MODAFEN
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR KAYNARCA
ÇENGELKÖY KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
DUDULLU
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
SOĞANLIK
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
SOĞANLIK ÇAKMAKSPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR DUDULLU
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
2 2 0 0 17 0 6 17 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 1 0 1 8 2 3 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
2 0 0 2 0 20 0 -20 0
TUZLA ŞİFA SANCAKTEPE
YAMANSPOR ÇAMLICASPOR
ÇUBUKLU KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BAY BAĞLARBAŞI
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 2 0 0 19 1 6 18 0
SELİMİYE
2 2 0 0 14 0 6 14 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
LİBADE
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
2 0 0 2 0 25 0 -25 0
KARABEKİRSPOR TRABZON SAMANDIRA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
LİBADE SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
BAY SELİMİYE