PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
9 7 2 0 24 11 23 13 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
8 5 1 2 26 11 16 15 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
9 5 0 4 22 14 15 8 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
8 4 3 1 14 7 15 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 3 2 4 10 19 11 -9 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 1 0 7 11 27 3 -16 0
BOLLUCA
9 1 0 8 10 28 3 -18 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ BOLLUCA
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
YEŞİLESENYURT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
BAY ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
9 9 0 0 43 3 27 40 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
8 6 1 1 16 6 19 10 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
7 4 0 3 12 15 12 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
8 3 1 4 15 14 10 1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
7 3 0 4 12 16 9 -4 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 2 0 6 7 16 6 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
9 0 0 9 5 40 0 -35 0
ESEN BAYBURT ESENYURT ACAR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR ESENYURT
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR İSTANBUL SOMA
BAY BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
10 8 2 0 44 6 26 38 0
SULTANGAZİ
10 7 2 1 26 5 23 21 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
10 6 3 1 28 7 21 21 0
YILDIZ
9 3 1 5 14 24 10 -10 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
9 3 0 6 23 25 9 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10 2 2 6 18 26 8 -8 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
10 2 2 6 13 35 8 -22 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 2 0 8 14 52 6 -38 0
YILDIZ İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA GAZİ MAHALLESİ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGAZİ BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
9 7 2 0 32 11 23 21 0
İKİTELLİ
9 6 1 2 24 11 19 13 0
EROĞLU
9 6 0 3 22 13 18 9 0
KOCASİNAN
9 5 1 3 19 15 16 4 0
A.PARSELLER
9 3 2 4 27 22 11 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
9 2 1 6 12 20 7 -8 0
GÜRZAFER
9 2 1 6 10 25 7 -15 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 1 0 8 13 42 3 -29 0
İKİTELLİ KOCASİNAN
BAĞCILAR EVREN BEZİRGANBAHÇE
KÜÇÜKKÖY EROĞLU
GÜRZAFER A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 10 0 0 39 3 30 36 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
10 8 1 1 39 6 25 33 0
REŞİTPAŞA
10 4 3 3 16 17 15 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
10 3 4 3 14 11 13 3 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
10 4 0 6 16 25 12 -9 0
AYAZAĞA
9 2 3 4 9 24 9 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
10 2 1 7 7 27 7 -20 0
ATAKENT 2015
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ REŞİTPAŞA
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN AYAZAĞA
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
10 8 1 1 29 13 25 16 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 6 2 2 13 5 20 8 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
9 5 2 2 22 15 17 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 4 3 2 24 15 15 9 0
DAMLASPOR
9 4 0 5 18 12 12 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 2 2 6 17 29 8 -12 0
ASLANTEPE
9 2 0 7 14 24 6 -10 0
Z.YILDIZ
10 2 0 8 13 37 6 -24 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ HAZNEDARSPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER DAMLASPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. Z.YILDIZ
ASLANTEPE ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
10 7 2 1 29 11 23 18 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
10 6 3 1 20 6 21 14 0
İFA
10 5 4 1 24 8 19 16 0
RAMİ
10 4 3 3 20 16 15 4 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
10 3 4 3 12 14 13 -2 0
CEVATPAŞA
10 2 4 4 10 13 10 -3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 2 2 6 10 23 8 -13 0
PİYALEPAŞA
10 0 0 10 4 38 0 -34 0
RAMİ İFA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK BAKIRKÖYSPOR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR SİYAVUŞPAŞA
PİYALEPAŞA CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
10 8 2 0 30 11 26 19 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 2 1 31 16 20 15 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9 5 3 1 23 11 18 12 0
BATI TRAKYA
9 4 1 4 15 18 13 -3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
9 4 1 4 14 17 13 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
9 3 1 5 16 20 10 -4 0
SİMURG SPOR
9 2 0 7 10 20 6 -10 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
10 0 0 10 7 33 0 -26 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR SİMURG SPOR
BATI TRAKYA HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
BAKIRKÖY 1903 YILDIRIMBOSNA
HALKALI TAŞTEPE İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
10 10 0 0 42 4 30 38 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
10 7 0 3 34 17 21 17 0
YEŞİLPINAR
10 6 2 2 31 16 20 15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 4 3 3 16 16 15 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
10 3 3 4 10 13 12 -3 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10 2 1 7 8 28 7 -20 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 1 2 7 6 28 5 -22 0
ASLAN YUVASI
10 0 3 7 3 28 3 -25 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI GÜNGÖRENSPOR
İSTANBUL DEMİR Y.GÜNEŞ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA ASLAN YUVASI
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 7 0 2 23 14 21 9 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
10 6 1 3 30 16 19 14 0
FERİKÖY
9 6 1 2 28 14 19 14 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 5 0 4 21 17 15 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
9 4 1 4 16 23 13 -7 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
9 4 0 5 13 16 12 -3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 2 1 7 17 26 7 -9 0
CENNET BARBAROS
9 0 2 7 8 30 2 -22 0
ÖRNEKTEPE SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
SEKBANLAR SPOR CENNET BARBAROS
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR GÜNEŞTEPE
FERİKÖY GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
10 10 0 0 40 4 30 36 0
ALBAYRAK
10 6 2 2 20 6 20 14 0
ESENLER
10 4 2 4 16 20 14 -4 0
TUNASPOR
10 4 2 4 12 19 14 -7 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
10 4 1 5 13 11 13 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
10 2 4 4 17 22 10 -5 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
10 2 3 5 12 13 9 -1 0
ÇELİKSPOR
10 0 2 8 6 41 2 -35 0
ÇELİKSPOR TUNASPOR
ALBAYRAK ŞEHZADEBAŞI
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA ESENLER
SEYRANTEPE OF İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
9 8 1 0 30 4 25 26 0
KARTALSPOR
9 8 0 1 49 4 24 45 0
MODAFEN
10 7 1 2 26 12 22 14 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
9 3 2 4 10 18 11 -8 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
9 2 2 5 8 19 8 -11 0
ÇENGELKÖY
9 2 1 6 10 15 7 -5 0
KAYNARCA
9 1 3 5 6 24 6 -18 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
10 0 2 8 12 55 2 -43 0
ÇENGELKÖY ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
KAYNARCA CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD PENDİK DOĞAN
MODAFEN KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
10 9 1 0 30 3 28 27 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
10 6 2 2 27 7 20 20 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
10 5 4 1 21 10 19 11 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 5 3 2 23 10 18 13 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
10 3 2 5 13 19 11 -6 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
10 1 4 5 6 16 7 -10 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
10 2 1 7 11 31 7 -20 0
SOĞANLIK
10 0 1 9 6 41 1 -35 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ KURTKÖYSPOR
DUDULLU SOĞANLIK
ÇAKMAKSPOR ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
8 8 0 0 39 1 24 38 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 5 0 2 25 5 15 20 0
ÇUBUKLU
8 4 1 3 10 12 13 -2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
8 4 0 4 21 13 12 8 0
SANCAKTEPE
8 3 1 4 13 12 10 1 0
YAMANSPOR
7 2 0 5 7 16 6 -9 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
8 0 0 8 1 57 0 -56 0
ÇAMLICASPOR BAĞLARBAŞI
SANCAKTEPE ÇUBUKLU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU YAMANSPOR
BAY TUZLA ŞİFA
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
9 8 0 1 65 10 24 55 0
SELİMİYE
9 7 2 0 39 3 23 36 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
8 4 2 2 27 13 14 14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 4 0 4 18 27 12 -9 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
9 3 1 5 11 19 10 -8 0
LİBADE
9 1 1 7 14 30 4 -16 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
8 0 0 8 3 75 0 -72 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR SELİMİYE
TRABZON SAMANDIRA LİBADE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
BAY KARABEKİRSPOR