PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 13. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
9 7 2 0 24 11 23 13 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
8 5 1 2 26 11 16 15 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
9 5 0 4 22 14 15 8 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
8 4 3 1 14 7 15 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 3 2 4 10 19 11 -9 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 1 0 7 11 27 3 -16 0
BOLLUCA
9 1 0 8 10 28 3 -18 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BOLLUCA YEŞİLESENYURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
BAY İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
9 9 0 0 43 3 27 40 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
9 6 1 2 17 11 19 6 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
8 4 1 3 12 15 13 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
8 4 0 4 17 17 12 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
9 3 2 4 15 14 11 1 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 2 0 6 7 16 6 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
9 0 0 9 5 40 0 -35 0
ESENYURT BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ESENYURT ACAR BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
BAY ESEN BAYBURT
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
10 8 2 0 44 6 26 38 0
SULTANGAZİ
10 7 2 1 26 5 23 21 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
10 6 3 1 28 7 21 21 0
YILDIZ
9 3 1 5 14 24 10 -10 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
9 3 0 6 23 25 9 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10 2 2 6 18 26 8 -8 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
10 2 2 6 13 35 8 -22 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 2 0 8 14 52 6 -38 0
SULTANGAZİ GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
ZARA EKİNLİ KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ YILDIZ
BAĞCILAR ORDU İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
10 8 2 0 34 11 26 23 0
İKİTELLİ
10 6 1 3 24 13 19 11 0
KOCASİNAN
10 6 1 3 22 17 19 5 0
EROĞLU
10 6 0 4 23 16 18 7 0
A.PARSELLER
10 4 2 4 30 23 14 7 0
GÜRZAFER
10 3 1 6 14 27 10 -13 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
10 2 1 7 14 24 7 -10 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
10 1 0 9 15 45 3 -30 0
GÜRZAFER KÜÇÜKKÖY
EROĞLU BAĞCILAR EVREN
BEZİRGANBAHÇE İKİTELLİ
A.PARSELLER KOCASİNAN
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 10 0 0 39 3 30 36 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
10 8 1 1 39 6 25 33 0
REŞİTPAŞA
10 4 3 3 16 17 15 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
10 3 4 3 14 11 13 3 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
10 4 0 6 16 25 12 -9 0
AYAZAĞA
10 3 3 4 12 24 12 -12 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
10 2 1 7 7 27 7 -20 0
ATAKENT 2015
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
AYAZAĞA ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ATAKENT 2015 REŞİTPAŞA
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
10 8 1 1 29 13 25 16 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
10 6 2 2 24 16 20 8 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 6 2 2 13 5 20 8 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
10 4 3 3 25 17 15 8 0
DAMLASPOR
10 5 0 5 20 12 15 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 2 2 6 17 29 8 -12 0
ASLANTEPE
10 2 0 8 14 26 6 -12 0
Z.YILDIZ
10 2 0 8 13 37 6 -24 0
ASLANTEPE KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
Z.YILDIZ ŞİRİNEVLER
DAMLASPOR BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
ALTINOVA HAZNEDARSPOR
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
10 7 2 1 29 11 23 18 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
10 6 3 1 20 6 21 14 0
İFA
10 5 4 1 24 8 19 16 0
RAMİ
10 4 3 3 20 16 15 4 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
10 3 4 3 12 14 13 -2 0
CEVATPAŞA
10 2 4 4 10 13 10 -3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 2 2 6 10 23 8 -13 0
PİYALEPAŞA
10 0 0 10 4 38 0 -34 0
PİYALEPAŞA TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
SİYAVUŞPAŞA ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
BAKIRKÖYSPOR RAMİ
CEVATPAŞA İFA
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
10 8 2 0 30 11 26 19 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10 7 2 1 36 16 23 20 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
10 6 3 1 25 12 21 13 0
BATI TRAKYA
10 4 1 5 16 20 13 -4 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 4 1 5 14 22 13 -8 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
10 3 1 6 17 22 10 -5 0
SİMURG SPOR
10 3 0 7 12 21 9 -9 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
10 0 0 10 7 33 0 -26 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE BAKIRKÖY 1903
YILDIRIMBOSNA BATI TRAKYA
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO TRABZON 1453 SPOR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SİMURG SPOR
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
10 10 0 0 42 4 30 38 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
10 7 0 3 34 17 21 17 0
YEŞİLPINAR
10 6 2 2 31 16 20 15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 4 3 3 16 16 15 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
10 3 3 4 10 13 12 -3 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10 2 1 7 8 28 7 -20 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 1 2 7 6 28 5 -22 0
ASLAN YUVASI
10 0 3 7 3 28 3 -25 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
ASLAN YUVASI İSTANBUL DEMİR
Y.GÜNEŞ BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
YEŞİLPINAR GÜNGÖRENSPOR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10 8 0 2 26 14 24 12 0
FERİKÖY
10 7 1 2 36 14 22 22 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
10 6 1 3 30 16 19 14 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
10 5 0 5 22 19 15 3 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
10 5 0 5 15 17 15 -2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
10 4 1 5 16 26 13 -10 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 2 1 7 17 26 7 -9 0
CENNET BARBAROS
10 0 2 8 8 38 2 -30 0
FERİKÖY KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
GÜNEŞTEPE SEKBANLAR SPOR
CENNET BARBAROS ÖRNEKTEPE
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
10 10 0 0 40 4 30 36 0
ALBAYRAK
10 6 2 2 20 6 20 14 0
ESENLER
10 4 2 4 16 20 14 -4 0
TUNASPOR
10 4 2 4 12 19 14 -7 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
10 4 1 5 13 11 13 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
10 2 4 4 17 22 10 -5 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
10 2 3 5 12 13 9 -1 0
ÇELİKSPOR
10 0 2 8 6 41 2 -35 0
SEYRANTEPE OF K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ESENLER ALBAYRAK
ŞEHZADEBAŞI ÇELİKSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN TUNASPOR
12.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
10 9 0 1 52 4 27 48 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
10 8 1 1 30 7 25 23 0
MODAFEN
10 7 1 2 26 12 22 14 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
10 4 2 4 13 20 14 -7 0
ÇENGELKÖY
10 3 1 6 15 15 10 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
10 2 2 6 10 22 8 -12 0
KAYNARCA
10 1 3 6 6 29 6 -23 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
10 0 2 8 12 55 2 -43 0
MODAFEN İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
PENDİK DOĞAN KAYNARCA
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU ÇENGELKÖY
KARTALSPOR ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
10 9 1 0 30 3 28 27 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
10 6 2 2 27 7 20 20 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
10 5 4 1 21 10 19 11 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 5 3 2 23 10 18 13 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
10 3 2 5 13 19 11 -6 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
10 1 4 5 6 16 7 -10 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
10 2 1 7 11 31 7 -20 0
SOĞANLIK
10 0 1 9 6 41 1 -35 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR DUDULLU
SOĞANLIK ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
KURTKÖYSPOR PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
9 9 0 0 47 1 27 46 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
8 6 0 2 28 5 18 23 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
9 5 0 4 23 13 15 10 0
ÇUBUKLU
9 4 1 4 10 14 13 -4 0
SANCAKTEPE
8 3 1 4 13 12 10 1 0
YAMANSPOR
8 2 0 6 7 24 6 -17 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
9 0 0 9 1 60 0 -59 0
ÇUBUKLU TUZLA ŞİFA
BAĞLARBAŞI KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
YAMANSPOR SANCAKTEPE
BAY ÇAMLICASPOR
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
9 8 0 1 65 10 24 55 0
SELİMİYE
9 7 2 0 39 3 23 36 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
8 4 2 2 27 13 14 14 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 4 0 4 18 27 12 -9 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
9 3 1 5 11 19 10 -8 0
LİBADE
9 1 1 7 14 30 4 -16 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
8 0 0 8 3 75 0 -72 0
LİBADE KARABEKİRSPOR
SELİMİYE SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR TRABZON SAMANDIRA
BAY İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR