PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 2 1 0 6 3 7 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 1 1 1 2 3 4 -1 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3 0
BOLLUCA
3 0 0 3 2 7 0 -5 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 0 BOLLUCA
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 4 1 YEŞİLESENYURT
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 0 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. BAY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
3 3 0 0 15 2 9 13 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3 3 0 0 10 3 9 7 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
2 1 0 1 4 6 3 -2 0
ESENYURT ACAR
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
3 0 0 3 2 11 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL SOMA 3 2 ESENYURT ACAR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 2 1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
ESENYURT 5 0 ESEN BAYBURT
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR BAY
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
3 3 0 0 11 4 9 7 0
SULTANGAZİ
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
3 2 0 1 10 7 6 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
3 1 1 1 9 5 4 4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
3 1 0 2 9 8 3 1 0
YILDIZ
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 1 0 2 7 9 3 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
3 0 0 3 2 17 0 -15 0
YILDIZ 3 2 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 4 3 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 1 SULTANGAZİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 4 1 BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
3 3 0 0 7 4 9 3 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
3 2 1 0 11 7 7 4 0
GÜRZAFER
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
İKİTELLİ
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
KOCASİNAN
3 1 0 2 6 8 3 -2 0
A.PARSELLER
3 0 2 1 6 7 2 -1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
3 0 0 3 5 12 0 -7 0
İKİTELLİ 0 2 BAĞCILAR EVREN
KOCASİNAN 3 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 2 0 GÜRZAFER
EROĞLU 2 1 A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 3 0 0 15 2 9 13 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 3 0 0 13 1 9 12 0
REŞİTPAŞA
3 1 2 0 5 2 5 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
AYAZAĞA
3 1 1 1 5 9 4 -4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
3 1 0 2 6 9 3 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 0 0 3 1 13 0 -12 0
ATAKENT 2015
3 0 0 3 0 9 -3 -9 3
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 1 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
REŞİTPAŞA 1 1 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
AYAZAĞA 3 0(H) ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
3 3 0 0 7 0 9 7 0
DAMLASPOR
3 2 0 1 6 2 6 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
3 1 2 0 7 4 5 3 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
3 1 1 1 3 1 4 2 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
3 1 1 1 5 7 4 -2 0
ASLANTEPE
3 1 0 2 5 8 3 -3 0
Z.YILDIZ
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
3 0 0 3 3 11 0 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 3 ŞİRİNEVLER
HAZNEDARSPOR 2 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
DAMLASPOR 4 1 ASLANTEPE
Z.YILDIZ 0 5 ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
3 2 1 0 12 5 7 7 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7 0
İFA
3 1 2 0 8 2 5 6 0
RAMİ
3 1 1 1 9 7 4 2 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
3 0 2 1 2 6 2 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
3 0 2 1 4 10 2 -6 0
PİYALEPAŞA
3 0 0 3 1 13 0 -12 0
RAMİ 3 4 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
İFA 1 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 0 PİYALEPAŞA
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 1 CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
3 2 1 0 13 5 7 8 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
3 2 1 0 11 5 7 6 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
3 2 1 0 9 3 7 6 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
3 2 0 1 3 4 6 -1 0
SİMURG SPOR
3 1 0 2 6 8 3 -2 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
3 1 0 2 4 8 3 -4 0
BATI TRAKYA
3 0 1 2 3 7 1 -4 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 0 BATI TRAKYA
SİMURG SPOR 1 2 BAKIRKÖY 1903
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 0 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 5 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
3 3 0 0 17 3 9 14 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
3 2 0 1 12 6 6 6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
3 1 0 2 2 6 3 -4 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
3 0 1 2 1 9 1 -8 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
3 0 1 2 1 10 1 -9 0
ASLAN YUVASI
3 0 1 2 0 11 1 -11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 3 İSTANBUL DEMİR
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 0 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
Y.GÜNEŞ 1 2 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
ASLAN YUVASI 0 4 YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
3 3 0 0 10 2 9 8 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
FERİKÖY
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
3 0 1 2 1 8 1 -7 0
CENNET BARBAROS
3 0 1 2 1 10 1 -9 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 0 3 SEKBANLAR SPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 0 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
CENNET BARBAROS 0 3 FERİKÖY
GÜNEŞTEPE 5 0 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
ALBAYRAK
3 3 0 0 8 0 9 8 0
ESENLER
3 2 0 1 4 3 6 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
3 1 1 1 5 7 4 -2 0
TUNASPOR
3 1 0 2 4 8 3 -4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 0 1 2 2 4 1 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 9 1 -7 0
ÇELİKSPOR 0 4 ALBAYRAK
TUNASPOR 2 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
ESENLER 1 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
MODAFEN
3 3 0 0 14 3 9 11 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
3 3 0 0 12 2 9 10 0
KARTALSPOR
3 2 0 1 18 4 6 14 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
KAYNARCA
3 1 0 2 2 8 3 -6 0
ÇENGELKÖY
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
3 0 0 3 3 27 0 -24 0
ÇENGELKÖY 1 2 KAYNARCA
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2 0 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 1 8 MODAFEN
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 1 KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
3 2 1 0 11 3 7 8 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
DUDULLU
3 2 1 0 5 1 7 4 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
3 1 2 0 5 2 5 3 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
3 0 1 2 3 8 1 -5 0
SOĞANLIK
3 0 0 3 2 11 0 -9 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 1 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 0 2 DUDULLU
KURTKÖYSPOR 1 1 ÇAKMAKSPOR
SOĞANLIK 1 2 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
3 3 0 0 24 0 9 24 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2 2 0 0 19 0 6 19 0
ÇUBUKLU
3 2 0 1 5 7 6 -2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
3 1 0 2 10 5 3 5 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
YAMANSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 9 0 -9 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
3 0 0 3 0 38 0 -38 0
YAMANSPOR 0 7 BAĞLARBAŞI
TUZLA ŞİFA 0 18 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ÇUBUKLU 3 2 ÇAMLICASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BAY
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
3 3 0 0 26 4 9 22 0
SELİMİYE
3 3 0 0 19 1 9 18 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
2 1 1 0 9 0 4 9 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 1 0 1 4 7 3 -3 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
3 0 1 2 1 11 1 -10 0
LİBADE
3 0 0 3 5 16 0 -11 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
2 0 0 2 0 25 0 -25 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 5 SELİMİYE
KARABEKİRSPOR 0 0 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
LİBADE 3 7 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
TRABZON SAMANDIRA BAY