PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3 0
BOLLUCA
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
BOLLUCA İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLESENYURT
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. BAY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
ESENYURT ACAR
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
ESENYURT ACAR ESEN BAYBURT
ESENYURT BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR BAY
3.GRUP
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
SULTANGAZİ
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 1 0 1 8 4 3 4 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
2 1 0 1 7 5 3 2 0
YILDIZ
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
2 0 0 2 1 13 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU YILDIZ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ZARA EKİNLİ GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
BAĞCILAR ORDU SULTANGAZİ
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
2 2 0 0 5 3 6 2 0
GÜRZAFER
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
İKİTELLİ
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
2 1 1 0 9 7 4 2 0
A.PARSELLER
2 0 2 0 5 5 2 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
KOCASİNAN
2 0 0 2 3 7 0 -4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
2 0 0 2 4 9 0 -5 0
KOCASİNAN İKİTELLİ
BEZİRGANBAHÇE BAĞCILAR EVREN
EROĞLU KÜÇÜKKÖY
A.PARSELLER GÜRZAFER
5.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
2 2 0 0 12 2 6 10 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
REŞİTPAŞA
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
AYAZAĞA
2 0 1 1 2 9 1 -7 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
REŞİTPAŞA İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
AYAZAĞA KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ATAKENT 2015 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
Z.YILDIZ
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
DAMLASPOR
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
ASLANTEPE
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
HAZNEDAR
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
HAZNEDAR BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
DAMLASPOR ŞİRİNEVLER
Z.YILDIZ KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
ALTINOVA ASLANTEPE
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
2 1 1 0 8 2 4 6 0
İFA
2 1 1 0 7 1 4 6 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 0
RAMİ
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
2 0 1 1 1 5 1 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 0 1 1 3 9 1 -6 0
PİYALEPAŞA
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
İFA RAMİ
BAKIRKÖYSPOR ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
SİYAVUŞPAŞA TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
CEVATPAŞA PİYALEPAŞA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 1 0 8 3 4 5 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
2 1 1 0 8 5 4 3 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
SİMURG SPOR
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
BATI TRAKYA
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
SİMURG SPOR TRABZON 1453 SPOR
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO BATI TRAKYA
YILDIRIMBOSNA BAKIRKÖY 1903
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR HALKALI TAŞTEPE
9.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
2 2 0 0 13 3 6 10 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
2 1 0 1 9 5 3 4 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
2 0 1 1 1 7 1 -6 0
ASLAN YUVASI
2 0 1 1 0 7 1 -7 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
2 0 1 1 0 8 1 -8 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
Y.GÜNEŞ İSTANBUL DEMİR
ASLAN YUVASI SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
YEŞİLPINAR ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
FERİKÖY
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
2 0 1 1 1 7 1 -6 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME ÖRNEKTEPE
CENNET BARBAROS SEKBANLAR SPOR
GÜNEŞTEPE KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ FERİKÖY
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
ALBAYRAK
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
ESENLER
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 0 1 1 3 6 1 -3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 0
TUNASPOR
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
TUNASPOR ÇELİKSPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI ALBAYRAK
ESENLER K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN SEYRANTEPE OF
12.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
2 2 0 0 17 1 6 16 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
MODAFEN
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KAYNARCA
2 0 0 2 0 7 0 -7 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 2 19 0 -17 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR ÇENGELKÖY
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU KAYNARCA
PENDİK DOĞAN İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
KARTALSPOR MODAFEN
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
DUDULLU
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
SOĞANLIK
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
KURTKÖYSPOR ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
SOĞANLIK DUDULLU
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK ÇAKMAKSPOR
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
2 2 0 0 17 0 6 17 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 1 0 1 8 2 3 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
2 0 0 2 0 20 0 -20 0
BAĞLARBAŞI ÇAMLICASPOR
ÇUBUKLU SANCAKTEPE
YAMANSPOR KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
TUZLA ŞİFA BAY
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 2 0 0 19 1 6 18 0
SELİMİYE
2 2 0 0 14 0 6 14 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
LİBADE
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
2 0 0 2 0 25 0 -25 0
SELİMİYE İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
LİBADE TRABZON SAMANDIRA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
KARABEKİRSPOR BAY