PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
6 4 2 0 16 8 14 8 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
6 4 0 2 15 7 12 8 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
6 3 2 1 10 4 11 6 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
6 3 1 2 16 9 10 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
6 2 1 3 4 14 7 -10 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
6 1 0 5 9 18 3 -9 0
BOLLUCA
6 1 0 5 8 18 3 -10 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 3 2 YEŞİLESENYURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BOLLUCA 4 2 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BAY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
6 6 0 0 27 3 18 24 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
6 5 0 1 14 6 15 8 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
6 4 0 2 12 11 12 1 0
ESENYURT ACAR
6 3 0 3 15 13 9 2 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
6 2 0 4 10 15 6 -5 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
6 1 0 5 5 14 3 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
6 0 0 6 5 26 0 -21 0
ESEN BAYBURT 0 4 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA 0 1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ESENYURT ACAR 1 0 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ESENYURT BAY
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
7 6 1 0 32 5 19 27 0
SULTANGAZİ
7 5 2 0 22 4 17 18 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
7 4 2 1 22 6 14 16 0
YILDIZ
7 2 1 4 8 20 7 -12 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
7 2 0 5 15 21 6 -6 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
7 2 0 5 11 33 6 -22 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
7 1 2 4 10 16 5 -6 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
7 1 2 4 9 24 5 -15 0
SULTANGAZİ 4 0 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 0 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ZARA EKİNLİ 6 0 YILDIZ
BAĞCILAR ORDU 3 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
7 5 2 0 24 9 17 15 0
İKİTELLİ
7 4 1 2 16 10 13 6 0
KOCASİNAN
7 4 1 2 15 12 13 3 0
EROĞLU
7 4 0 3 18 12 12 6 0
A.PARSELLER
7 2 2 3 22 16 8 6 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
7 2 1 4 9 13 7 -4 0
GÜRZAFER
7 2 1 4 8 20 7 -12 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
7 1 0 6 11 31 3 -20 0
GÜRZAFER 0 7 BAĞCILAR EVREN
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 0 2 KOCASİNAN
EROĞLU 0 3 İKİTELLİ
A.PARSELLER 6 0 KÜÇÜKKÖY
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 7 0 0 31 2 21 29 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
7 5 1 1 26 6 16 20 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
7 2 4 1 10 7 10 3 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 3 0 4 12 18 9 -6 0
REŞİTPAŞA
7 2 2 3 8 15 8 -7 0
AYAZAĞA
7 2 2 3 8 17 8 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
7 2 1 4 7 16 7 -9 0
ATAKENT 2015
7 0 0 7 0 21 -3 -21 3
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 2 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 4 0 REŞİTPAŞA
AYAZAĞA 0 5 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
7 6 1 0 23 7 19 16 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7 4 2 1 21 11 14 10 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
7 4 1 2 8 3 13 5 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
7 3 2 2 14 13 11 1 0
DAMLASPOR
7 3 0 4 10 9 9 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
7 2 0 5 14 23 6 -9 0
Z.YILDIZ
7 2 0 5 9 21 6 -12 0
ASLANTEPE
7 1 0 6 9 21 3 -12 0
ASLANTEPE 0 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
DAMLASPOR 1 2 HAZNEDARSPOR
Z.YILDIZ 1 6 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
ALTINOVA 3 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
7 4 2 1 22 8 14 14 0
İFA
7 3 3 1 17 6 12 11 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
7 3 3 1 13 6 12 7 0
CEVATPAŞA
7 2 4 1 9 9 10 0 0
RAMİ
7 2 3 2 13 13 9 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
7 2 3 2 10 10 9 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
7 2 2 3 9 16 8 -7 0
PİYALEPAŞA
7 0 0 7 4 29 0 -25 0
PİYALEPAŞA 0 8 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 2 İFA
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 3 RAMİ
CEVATPAŞA 2 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
7 6 1 0 23 8 19 15 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
7 4 2 1 25 14 14 11 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
7 4 2 1 20 9 14 11 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
7 3 1 3 13 14 10 -1 0
BATI TRAKYA
7 3 1 3 10 13 10 -3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
7 2 1 4 11 16 7 -5 0
SİMURG SPOR
7 2 0 5 10 16 6 -6 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
7 0 0 7 3 25 0 -22 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 5 0 BATI TRAKYA
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 2 4 SİMURG SPOR
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 4 4 BAKIRKÖY 1903
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
7 7 0 0 28 3 21 25 0
YEŞİLPINAR
7 5 1 1 26 11 16 15 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
7 5 0 2 27 13 15 14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7 3 2 2 12 12 11 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
7 2 2 3 8 11 8 -3 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
7 2 0 5 8 19 6 -11 0
ASLAN YUVASI
7 0 2 5 2 21 2 -19 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
7 0 1 6 3 24 1 -21 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 1 4 İSTANBUL DEMİR
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 4 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ASLAN YUVASI 0 1 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
YEŞİLPINAR 2 1 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 7 0 0 19 6 21 13 0
FERİKÖY
7 5 1 1 22 9 16 13 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
7 4 0 3 16 13 12 3 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
7 3 1 3 20 11 10 9 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
7 3 1 3 12 18 10 -6 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
7 2 0 5 6 13 6 -7 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
7 1 1 5 6 18 4 -12 0
CENNET BARBAROS
7 0 2 5 8 21 2 -13 0
FERİKÖY 5 3 SEKBANLAR SPOR
CENNET BARBAROS 1 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
GÜNEŞTEPE 0 1 ÖRNEKTEPE
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 1 2 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
7 7 0 0 24 4 21 20 0
ALBAYRAK
7 4 1 2 13 4 13 9 0
TUNASPOR
7 3 2 2 9 10 11 -1 0
ESENLER
7 3 1 3 12 14 10 -2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
7 2 2 3 13 16 8 -3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
7 2 1 4 7 8 7 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
7 1 3 3 5 9 6 -4 0
ÇELİKSPOR
7 0 2 5 6 24 2 -18 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 2 1 ALBAYRAK
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 1 TUNASPOR
ESENLER 6 1 ÇELİKSPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
12.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
7 6 1 0 22 4 19 18 0
KARTALSPOR
7 6 0 1 36 4 18 32 0
MODAFEN
7 5 1 1 18 8 16 10 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
7 2 2 3 8 15 8 -7 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
7 2 1 4 7 16 7 -9 0
KAYNARCA
7 1 2 4 5 16 5 -11 0
ÇENGELKÖY
7 1 1 5 8 13 4 -5 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
7 0 2 5 10 38 2 -28 0
MODAFEN 2 0 KAYNARCA
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 3 3 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 2 ÇENGELKÖY
KARTALSPOR 6 0 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
7 6 1 0 15 2 19 13 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
7 5 2 0 20 6 17 14 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
7 4 1 2 13 6 13 7 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
7 3 2 2 17 9 11 8 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7 3 1 3 12 12 10 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
7 1 2 4 5 11 5 -6 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
7 1 1 5 7 20 4 -13 0
SOĞANLIK
7 0 0 7 5 28 0 -23 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 1 2 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
KURTKÖYSPOR 4 0 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
SOĞANLIK 1 3 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 2 DUDULLU
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
6 6 0 0 34 1 18 33 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 4 0 2 24 5 12 19 0
SANCAKTEPE
6 3 1 2 12 8 10 4 0
ÇUBUKLU
6 3 1 2 9 10 10 -1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
6 2 0 4 15 12 6 3 0
YAMANSPOR
6 2 0 4 7 15 6 -8 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
6 0 0 6 1 51 0 -50 0
ÇAMLICASPOR 1 2 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
YAMANSPOR 3 0(H) TUZLA ŞİFA
BAĞLARBAŞI 4 0 SANCAKTEPE
ÇUBUKLU BAY
15.GRUP
SELİMİYE
6 5 1 0 33 2 16 31 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
6 5 0 1 42 7 15 35 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
6 3 2 1 18 12 11 6 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
6 3 0 3 15 23 9 -8 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
6 2 1 3 8 14 7 -6 0
LİBADE
6 1 0 5 12 21 3 -9 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
6 0 0 6 2 51 0 -49 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 7 1 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 2 1 KARABEKİRSPOR
SELİMİYE 11 0 TRABZON SAMANDIRA
LİBADE BAY