PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
7 5 2 0 19 9 17 10 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
7 5 0 2 20 7 15 13 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
7 3 3 1 12 6 12 6 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
6 3 1 2 16 9 10 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7 2 2 3 6 16 8 -10 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
7 1 0 6 10 21 3 -11 0
BOLLUCA
7 1 0 6 8 23 3 -15 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 3 1 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
BOLLUCA 0 5 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BAY YEŞİLESENYURT
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
7 7 0 0 31 3 21 28 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
7 5 1 1 14 6 16 8 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
7 4 0 3 12 15 12 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
7 3 1 3 15 13 10 2 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
6 2 0 4 10 15 6 -5 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
7 2 0 5 6 14 6 -8 0
ESEN BAYBURT
7 0 0 7 5 27 0 -22 0
İSTANBUL SOMA 0 4 ESENYURT
ESEN BAYBURT 0 1 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ESENYURT ACAR 0 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
BAY BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
8 7 1 0 39 5 22 34 0
SULTANGAZİ
8 6 2 0 25 4 20 21 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
8 5 2 1 26 6 17 20 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
8 3 0 5 20 21 9 -1 0
YILDIZ
8 2 1 5 8 23 7 -15 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
8 2 0 6 11 38 6 -27 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
8 1 2 5 10 23 5 -13 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
8 1 2 5 9 28 5 -19 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 0 5 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ 3 0 YILDIZ
ZARA EKİNLİ 7 0 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
BAĞCILAR ORDU 0 4 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
8 6 2 0 28 10 20 18 0
İKİTELLİ
8 5 1 2 17 10 16 7 0
EROĞLU
8 5 0 3 19 12 15 7 0
KOCASİNAN
8 4 1 3 15 13 13 2 0
A.PARSELLER
8 3 2 3 26 18 11 8 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
8 2 1 5 11 17 7 -6 0
GÜRZAFER
8 2 1 5 8 21 7 -13 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
8 1 0 7 12 35 3 -23 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY 1 4 BAĞCILAR EVREN
GÜRZAFER 0 1 İKİTELLİ
EROĞLU 1 0 KOCASİNAN
A.PARSELLER 4 2 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 8 0 0 34 2 24 32 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 6 1 1 29 6 19 23 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
8 3 4 1 13 7 13 6 0
REŞİTPAŞA
8 2 3 3 9 16 9 -7 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
8 3 0 5 12 21 9 -9 0
AYAZAĞA
8 2 3 3 9 18 9 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8 2 1 5 7 19 7 -12 0
ATAKENT 2015
8 0 0 8 0 24 -3 -24 3
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 3 0 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 3 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYAZAĞA 1 1 REŞİTPAŞA
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
8 7 1 0 25 8 22 17 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
8 5 1 2 10 4 16 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
8 4 2 2 22 13 14 9 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
8 4 2 2 19 13 14 6 0
DAMLASPOR
8 3 0 5 11 11 9 0 0
ASLANTEPE
8 2 0 6 12 21 6 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
8 2 0 6 14 26 6 -12 0
Z.YILDIZ
8 2 0 6 9 26 6 -17 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 1 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
ASLANTEPE 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
Z.YILDIZ 0 5 HAZNEDARSPOR
ALTINOVA 2 1 DAMLASPOR
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
8 5 2 1 24 8 17 16 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
8 4 3 1 14 6 15 8 0
İFA
8 3 4 1 18 7 13 11 0
RAMİ
8 3 3 2 15 13 12 2 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
8 2 4 2 11 11 10 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
8 2 4 2 9 10 10 -1 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8 2 2 4 9 18 8 -9 0
PİYALEPAŞA
8 0 0 8 4 31 0 -27 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 0 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
PİYALEPAŞA 0 2 RAMİ
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 1 İFA
CEVATPAŞA 0 1 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
8 6 2 0 24 9 20 15 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
8 5 2 1 28 15 17 13 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8 4 3 1 21 10 15 11 0
BATI TRAKYA
8 4 1 3 14 15 13 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
8 3 1 4 15 18 10 -3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
8 3 1 4 12 16 10 -4 0
SİMURG SPOR
8 2 0 6 10 17 6 -7 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
8 0 0 8 4 28 0 -24 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903 2 4 BATI TRAKYA
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 1 1 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
YILDIRIMBOSNA 1 0 SİMURG SPOR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 3 1 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
8 8 0 0 32 3 24 29 0
YEŞİLPINAR
8 6 1 1 30 12 19 18 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
8 5 0 3 27 14 15 13 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8 4 2 2 13 12 14 1 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
8 3 2 3 9 11 11 -2 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
8 2 0 6 8 20 6 -12 0
ASLAN YUVASI
8 0 2 6 2 25 2 -23 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
8 0 1 7 4 28 1 -24 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 1 0 İSTANBUL DEMİR
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 0 1 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
ASLAN YUVASI 0 4 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
YEŞİLPINAR 4 1 Y.GÜNEŞ
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
8 7 0 1 22 10 21 12 0
FERİKÖY
8 5 1 2 24 13 16 11 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
8 4 1 3 24 14 13 10 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
8 4 1 3 15 20 13 -5 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
8 4 0 4 18 16 12 2 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
8 3 0 5 10 15 9 -5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
8 2 1 5 14 18 7 -4 0
CENNET BARBAROS
8 0 2 6 8 29 2 -21 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 3 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
FERİKÖY 2 4 ÖRNEKTEPE
GÜNEŞTEPE 4 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 8 0 CENNET BARBAROS
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 8 0 0 31 4 24 27 0
ALBAYRAK
8 5 1 2 15 5 16 10 0
ESENLER
8 4 1 3 14 15 13 -1 0
TUNASPOR
8 3 2 3 10 12 11 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 3 1 4 10 9 10 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
8 2 2 4 14 19 8 -5 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8 1 3 4 6 11 6 -5 0
ÇELİKSPOR
8 0 2 6 6 31 2 -25 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 2 ALBAYRAK
SEYRANTEPE OF 7 0 ÇELİKSPOR
ESENLER 2 1 TUNASPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 3 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
12.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
8 7 1 0 25 4 22 21 0
KARTALSPOR
8 7 0 1 42 4 21 38 0
MODAFEN
8 6 1 1 20 8 19 12 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
8 2 2 4 8 17 8 -9 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 2 2 4 8 18 8 -10 0
KAYNARCA
8 1 3 4 6 17 6 -11 0
ÇENGELKÖY
8 1 1 6 8 15 4 -7 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
8 0 2 6 10 44 2 -34 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 1 1 KAYNARCA
MODAFEN 2 0 ÇENGELKÖY
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 0 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
KARTALSPOR 6 0 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
8 7 1 0 18 2 22 16 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
8 5 2 1 20 9 17 11 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
8 5 1 2 17 6 16 11 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
8 4 2 2 19 9 14 10 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8 3 1 4 12 14 10 -2 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
8 2 1 5 11 21 7 -10 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
8 1 2 5 5 15 5 -10 0
SOĞANLIK
8 0 0 8 6 32 0 -26 0
DUDULLU 3 0 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
SOĞANLIK 1 4 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 4 KURTKÖYSPOR
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
7 7 0 0 37 1 21 36 0
ÇUBUKLU
7 4 1 2 10 10 13 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 4 0 2 24 5 12 19 0
SANCAKTEPE
7 3 1 3 13 11 10 2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
7 3 0 4 18 13 9 5 0
YAMANSPOR
7 2 0 5 7 16 6 -9 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
7 0 0 7 1 54 0 -53 0
YAMANSPOR 0 1 ÇUBUKLU
ÇAMLICASPOR 3 1 SANCAKTEPE
BAĞLARBAŞI 3 0(H) TUZLA ŞİFA
BAY KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
15.GRUP
SELİMİYE
7 6 1 0 35 2 19 33 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
7 6 0 1 57 8 18 49 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
7 4 0 3 18 24 12 -6 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
6 3 2 1 18 12 11 6 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
7 2 1 4 8 16 7 -8 0
LİBADE
7 1 0 6 13 24 3 -11 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
7 0 0 7 3 66 0 -63 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 3 1 LİBADE
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 15 1 TRABZON SAMANDIRA
SELİMİYE 2 0 KARABEKİRSPOR
BAY SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA