PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
8 6 2 0 22 10 20 12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
8 5 0 3 21 10 15 11 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
7 4 1 2 22 10 13 12 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
7 3 3 1 12 6 12 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8 3 2 3 9 17 11 -8 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 1 0 7 11 27 3 -16 0
BOLLUCA
8 1 0 7 9 26 3 -17 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 6 YEŞİLESENYURT
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 3 1 BOLLUCA
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BAY BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
8 8 0 0 32 3 24 29 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
8 6 1 1 16 6 19 10 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
7 4 0 3 12 15 12 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
8 3 1 4 15 14 10 1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
7 3 0 4 12 16 9 -4 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 2 0 6 7 16 6 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
8 0 0 8 5 29 0 -24 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 1 2 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
ESENYURT 1 0 ESENYURT ACAR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 2 0 ESEN BAYBURT
BAY İSTANBUL SOMA
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
9 7 2 0 40 6 23 34 0
SULTANGAZİ
9 7 2 0 26 4 23 22 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
9 5 3 1 27 7 18 20 0
YILDIZ
9 3 1 5 14 24 10 -10 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
9 3 0 6 23 25 9 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
9 2 2 5 13 31 8 -18 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9 2 0 7 12 44 6 -32 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9 1 2 6 10 24 5 -14 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 0 1 SULTANGAZİ
YILDIZ 6 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 1 ZARA EKİNLİ
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 3 4 BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
9 7 2 0 32 11 23 21 0
İKİTELLİ
9 6 1 2 24 11 19 13 0
EROĞLU
9 6 0 3 22 13 18 9 0
KOCASİNAN
9 5 1 3 19 15 16 4 0
A.PARSELLER
9 3 2 4 27 22 11 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
9 2 1 6 12 20 7 -8 0
GÜRZAFER
9 2 1 6 10 25 7 -15 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 1 0 8 13 42 3 -29 0
KOCASİNAN 4 2 GÜRZAFER
İKİTELLİ 7 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 1 3 EROĞLU
BAĞCILAR EVREN 4 1 A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 9 0 0 35 2 27 33 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9 7 1 1 35 6 22 29 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
9 3 4 2 13 8 13 5 0
REŞİTPAŞA
9 3 3 3 13 16 12 -3 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
9 4 0 5 15 21 12 -6 0
AYAZAĞA
9 2 3 4 9 24 9 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
9 2 1 6 7 23 7 -16 0
ATAKENT 2015
9 0 0 9 0 27 -3 -27 3
REŞİTPAŞA 4 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 6 0 AYAZAĞA
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 0(H) ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
9 7 1 1 25 10 22 15 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
9 6 1 2 12 4 19 8 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
9 5 2 2 22 15 17 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 4 3 2 24 15 15 9 0
DAMLASPOR
9 4 0 5 18 12 12 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
9 2 1 6 16 28 7 -12 0
ASLANTEPE
9 2 0 7 14 24 6 -10 0
Z.YILDIZ
9 2 0 7 10 33 6 -23 0
HAZNEDARSPOR 3 2 ASLANTEPE
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 2 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
DAMLASPOR 7 1 Z.YILDIZ
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 0 ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
9 6 2 1 26 9 20 17 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
9 5 3 1 17 6 18 11 0
İFA
9 4 4 1 22 7 16 15 0
RAMİ
9 4 3 2 18 13 15 5 0
CEVATPAŞA
9 2 4 3 10 12 10 -2 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
9 2 4 3 11 14 10 -3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
9 2 2 5 9 21 8 -12 0
PİYALEPAŞA
9 0 0 9 4 35 0 -31 0
İFA 4 0 PİYALEPAŞA
RAMİ 3 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 0 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 2 1 CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
9 7 2 0 27 9 23 18 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 6 2 1 31 16 20 15 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9 5 3 1 23 11 18 12 0
BATI TRAKYA
9 4 1 4 15 18 13 -3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
9 4 1 4 14 17 13 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
9 3 1 5 16 20 10 -4 0
SİMURG SPOR
9 2 0 7 10 20 6 -10 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
9 0 0 9 5 30 0 -25 0
SİMURG SPOR 0 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 1 BAKIRKÖY 1903
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 1 2 YILDIRIMBOSNA
BATI TRAKYA 1 3 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
9 9 0 0 40 3 27 37 0
YEŞİLPINAR
9 6 1 2 30 15 19 15 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
9 6 0 3 30 14 18 16 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
9 4 3 2 13 12 15 1 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
9 3 3 3 9 11 12 -2 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
9 2 0 7 8 28 6 -20 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
9 1 1 7 6 28 4 -22 0
ASLAN YUVASI
9 0 2 7 2 27 2 -25 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 8 0 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
Y.GÜNEŞ 2 0 ASLAN YUVASI
İSTANBUL DEMİR 3 0 YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 7 0 2 23 14 21 9 0
FERİKÖY
9 6 1 2 28 14 19 14 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
9 5 1 3 25 14 16 11 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 5 0 4 21 17 15 4 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
9 4 1 4 16 23 13 -7 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
9 4 0 5 13 16 12 -3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
9 2 1 6 15 21 7 -6 0
CENNET BARBAROS
9 0 2 7 8 30 2 -22 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 4 FERİKÖY
ÖRNEKTEPE 3 1 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
CENNET BARBAROS 0 1 GÜNEŞTEPE
SEKBANLAR SPOR 3 1 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
9 9 0 0 38 4 27 34 0
ALBAYRAK
9 5 2 2 16 6 17 10 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
9 4 1 4 13 9 13 4 0
ESENLER
9 4 1 4 14 18 13 -4 0
TUNASPOR
9 3 2 4 10 19 11 -9 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
9 2 3 4 12 11 9 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 2 3 4 15 20 9 -5 0
ÇELİKSPOR
9 0 2 7 6 37 2 -31 0
TUNASPOR 0 7 SEYRANTEPE OF
ÇELİKSPOR 0 6 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 0 ESENLER
ALBAYRAK 1 1 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
9 8 1 0 30 4 25 26 0
KARTALSPOR
9 8 0 1 49 4 24 45 0
MODAFEN
9 6 1 2 20 10 19 10 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
9 3 2 4 10 18 11 -8 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
9 2 2 5 8 19 8 -11 0
ÇENGELKÖY
9 2 1 6 10 15 7 -5 0
KAYNARCA
9 1 3 5 6 24 6 -18 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
9 0 2 7 10 49 2 -39 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2 0 MODAFEN
ÇENGELKÖY 2 0 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 0 5 PENDİK DOĞAN
KAYNARCA 0 7 KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
9 8 1 0 23 3 25 20 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
9 6 1 2 26 6 19 20 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
9 5 3 1 21 10 18 11 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
9 5 2 2 22 9 17 13 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
9 3 1 5 13 19 10 -6 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
9 2 1 6 11 24 7 -13 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
9 1 3 5 6 16 6 -10 0
SOĞANLIK
9 0 0 9 6 41 0 -35 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 0 3 ÇAKMAKSPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 5 DUDULLU
KURTKÖYSPOR 9 0 SOĞANLIK
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 1 1 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
8 8 0 0 39 1 24 38 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 5 0 2 25 5 15 20 0
ÇUBUKLU
8 4 1 3 10 12 13 -2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
8 4 0 4 21 13 12 8 0
SANCAKTEPE
8 3 1 4 13 12 10 1 0
YAMANSPOR
7 2 0 5 7 16 6 -9 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
8 0 0 8 1 57 0 -56 0
SANCAKTEPE 0 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ÇUBUKLU 0 2 BAĞLARBAŞI
TUZLA ŞİFA 0(H) 3 ÇAMLICASPOR
BAY YAMANSPOR
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
8 7 0 1 60 10 21 50 0
SELİMİYE
8 6 2 0 36 3 20 33 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
7 4 2 1 27 12 14 15 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
7 4 0 3 18 24 12 -6 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
8 2 1 5 10 19 7 -9 0
LİBADE
8 1 1 6 14 25 4 -11 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
8 0 0 8 3 75 0 -72 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0 9 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
LİBADE 1 1 SELİMİYE
KARABEKİRSPOR 2 3 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
BAY PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR