YILDIZTABYA STADI
 
YILDIZTABYA STADI
2126150690
2126150690
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YILDIZTABYA MAH. TAŞ OCAĞI DİKYOL SOK. NO:77

6000
75x105
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2018 13:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - HALİÇ11
10. Hafta2.12.2018 14:30 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR20
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta6.10.2018 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - ZEYTİNBURNU 195711
4. Hafta20.10.2018 16:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL24
7. Hafta11.11.2018 12:30 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - BOĞAZİÇİ01
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta20.10.2018 12:30 YEDİKULE - GELİŞİMSPOR50
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
6. Hafta13.10.2018 14:30 ARAPHAN - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM11
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2018 16:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - KAĞITHANE11
4. Hafta30.9.2018 15:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR15
5. Hafta17.10.2018 15:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - YENİKÖY03
7. Hafta20.10.2018 14:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR13
9. Hafta28.10.2018 14:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - MAHMUTBEY32
11. Hafta11.11.2018 14:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU40
12. Hafta17.11.2018 14:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - KUŞTEPE00
14. Hafta1.12.2018 14:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - RAMİ21
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2018 16:30 YILDIZTABYA - KOCASİNAN02
3. Hafta23.9.2018 15:30 YILDIZTABYA - ÇIKSALIN00
4. Hafta29.9.2018 15:00 İSTİNYE - KOCASİNAN31
5. Hafta7.10.2018 15:00 YILDIZTABYA - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR12
7. Hafta21.10.2018 11:30 YILDIZTABYA - KANARYA22
9. Hafta27.10.2018 14:30 YILDIZTABYA - TUZLA ŞİFA05
13. Hafta24.11.2018 14:30 YILDIZTABYA - İSTİNYE02
15. Hafta8.12.2018 14:30 YILDIZTABYA - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL03
U15/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 12:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - AVCILAR BELEDİYE06
4. Hafta6.10.2018 09:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - HAMİDİYESPOR01
5. Hafta14.10.2018 11:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME02
7. Hafta28.10.2018 09:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - KARTALTEPE05
8. Hafta3.11.2018 11:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ11
10. Hafta17.11.2018 10:30 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK23
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta22.9.2018 10:00 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR15
3. Hafta30.9.2018 11:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA10
4. Hafta6.10.2018 11:00 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN - GAZİOSMANPAŞA06
5. Hafta14.10.2018 09:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - MERKEZEFENDİ02
7. Hafta28.10.2018 12:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - GÜNEŞLİ20
7. Hafta28.10.2018 11:00 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN - YENİ ORTABAYIR21
8. Hafta3.11.2018 09:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR20
11. Hafta25.11.2018 11:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN50
12. Hafta1.12.2018 13:00 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA15
13. Hafta9.12.2018 11:00 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN - MERKEZEFENDİ15
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2018 11:00 YILDIZTABYA - İST.BAYBURT12
4. Hafta7.10.2018 11:00 YILDIZTABYA - İSTANBUL FETİH 145330
6. Hafta21.10.2018 10:00 YILDIZTABYA - YILDIZ KANARYALAR12
U17/A
     6.GRUP
11. Hafta1.12.2018 09:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ11
U17/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2018 13:00 YILDIZTABYA - MECİDİYEKÖY20
4. Hafta14.10.2018 15:00 YILDIZTABYA - KAĞITHANE SADABAD30
6. Hafta28.10.2018 16:30 YILDIZTABYA - SULTANMURAT21
8. Hafta11.11.2018 10:45 YILDIZTABYA - İSTİNYE31
10. Hafta25.11.2018 16:00 YILDIZTABYA - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA00
     13.GRUP
6. Hafta27.10.2018 10:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI70
9. Hafta18.11.2018 12:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK50
12. Hafta8.12.2018 12:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - BALAT SPOR60
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta6.10.2018 13:00 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL ARTVİN21
     18.GRUP
4. Hafta14.10.2018 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - CFS BAĞCILAR22
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2018 13:00 TAŞLITARLA SPOR - YENİ ÖZKARTAL50
6. Hafta27.10.2018 12:30 TAŞLITARLA SPOR - SEFAKÖY14
11. Hafta2.12.2018 12:30 TAŞLITARLA SPOR - GÜNEŞLİ12