HAFTALIK BÜLTEN
TARİHSTADYUMSAATEV SAHİBİKONUKLİGGRUPSAHA KOM.SAĞLIK GÖR. 
14.10.2017ÇATALCA STADI15:00:00ÇATALCADARDANEL A.Ş.TFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG SELÇUK AKGÜMÜŞ   
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3.NOLU SAHA15:30:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FKAYTEMİZ ALANYAU21U21 EROL KELLECİ   
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR FATİH TERİM STADI16:30:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FKAYTEMİZ ALANYASpor Toto Süper LigSpor Toto Süper Lig HASAN DURAN   
14.10.2017BAYRAMPAŞA ÇETİN EMEÇ STADI15:00:00BAYRAMPAŞADÜZCESPORTFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG ERKAN DÖNMEZ   
14.10.2017ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU15:00:00MODAFENBALYA BLD.SPORSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL CEMAL SİVRİKAYA   
14.10.2017MALTEPE HASAN POLAT STADI15:00:00SANCAKTEPE BLD.SARIYERTFF 2.LigTFF 2.Lig ERSÖZ YILMAZ   
14.10.2017PENDİK STADI15:00:00PENDİKSPORBUGSAŞSPORTFF 2.LigTFF 2.Lig B. DEDEOĞULLARI   
14.10.2017ÜMRANİYE BLD. ÇİM STADI13:00:00ÜMRANİYESPORELAZIĞSPORTFF 1.LigTFF 1.Lig KENAN ÇELİK   
15.10.2017ÇATALCA STADI15:00:00B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR ANKARA ADLİYETFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG ÖZGÜR GÜREL   
15.10.2017BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA15:00:00YEŞİLKÖYBOZÜYÜK VİTRASPORSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL UFUK DEMİRKAYA   
15.10.2017CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ15:00:00SULTANGAZİÇERKEZKÖYSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL İLYAS KARACA   
15.10.2017ESENLER BELEDİYE STADI15:00:00EROKSPORGÖLCÜKSPORTFF 3.LİGTFF 3.LİG NEDRET TERKEŞ   
15.10.2017FERİKÖY STADI15:00:00FERİKÖYTAVŞANLI LİNYİTSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL ERDEM ŞEN   
15.10.2017KASIMPAŞA KEMERBURGAZ ÇİM SAHA14:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPORU21U21 TURGUT ARIK   
15.10.2017RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN STADI14:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPORSpor Toto Süper LigSpor Toto Süper Lig FARUK DURMUŞ   
15.10.2017VEFA STADI15:00:00OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜKKONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPORTFF 2.LigTFF 2.Lig ERDAL EMRE   
15.10.2017YILDIZTABYA STADI15:00:00GAZİOSMANPAŞALÜLEBURGAZSPORSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL ZAFER ÇATALKAYA   
15.10.2017ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU15:00:00ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞALTINOVASpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL FERİDUN KOÇAK   
15.10.2017ÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI15:00:00ÇENGELKÖYKAYNAŞLI BLD.Spor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL YAHYA GÜLMÜŞ   
15.10.2017FENERBAHÇE DEREAĞZI SAHASI15:30:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPORU21U21   
15.10.2017KARTAL STADI15:00:00BULVARSPORSAPANCA GENÇLİKSpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL MUZAFFER ZEREN   
15.10.2017MALTEPE HASAN POLAT STADI15:00:00MALTEPEADAPAZARISpor Toto BALSpor Toto BAL CENGİZ FENERCİ   
15.10.2017ÜLKER STADYUMU FENERBAHÇE ŞÜKRÜ SARAÇOĞLU SPOR KOMPLEKSİ19:30:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPORSpor Toto Süper LigSpor Toto Süper Lig   
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI10:00:00BAHÇEŞEHİR SPORBÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.U14/A2.GRUP ALAADDİN GÖKTAŞ SEYİT AHMET HAZ 
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI11:30:00İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİRHAZNEDARU16/A9.GRUP ALAADDİN GÖKTAŞ SEYİT AHMET HAZ 
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI13:00:00BAŞAKŞEHİRGÜRPINARU16/A1.GRUP ALAADDİN GÖKTAŞ SEYİT AHMET HAZ 
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI14:30:00BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTALNİŞANTAŞISüper Amatör Lig4.GRUP İSMAİL KABAKÇI SEYİT AHMET HAZ 
14.10.2017BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI16:30:00MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİRBEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRU14/B2.GRUP İSMAİL KABAKÇI SEYİT AHMET HAZ 
14.10.2017BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI14:30:00BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.GOP.YENİKÖYSüper Amatör Lig4.GRUP ÖZGÜR GÜREL RECEP ALİ DAKES 
14.10.2017CELALİYE KEMAL KARASU STADI14:30:00KAMİLOBAÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP HASAN COŞKUN   
14.10.2017GÜRPINAR STADI14:30:00BEYLİKGÜCÜSPORBEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLUU14/A2.GRUP ARİF SARIOĞLU   
14.10.2017GÜZELCE STADI14:30:00GÜZELCEBOLLUCAU16/B1.GRUP CEMİL YILMAN   
14.10.2017HADIMKÖY SAHASI12:30:00HADIMKÖYMURATBEY1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP ADNAN KARATAŞ RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
14.10.2017HADIMKÖY SAHASI14:30:00ÖMERLİ KÖYÜCEVİZLİ ANADOLUSüper Amatör Lig8.GRUP ADNAN KARATAŞ RAMAZAN ÇETİN 
14.10.2017İZZETTİN STADI12:30:00ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP RECEP ŞEN HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN 
14.10.2017İZZETTİN STADI14:30:00KESTANELİKKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.Süper Amatör Lig8.GRUP RECEP ŞEN HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN 
14.10.2017MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI14:30:00B.Ç.M.SİNANİSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜU16/A1.GRUP ORKUN KOÇAK   
14.10.2017SİLİVRİ STADI14:30:00BEYCİLERBAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİKU16/B1.GRUP ŞAHİN ÇOTANAK ZEKİ MAYIŞ 
14.10.2017TAŞOLUK STADI14:30:00ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.ESENYURTU16/A1.GRUP GÜNAY ÖNLEM TURGUT COŞKUN 
14.10.2017ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI10:00:00HAVATAŞ SPORFATİH SULTAN MEHMETU14/B4.GRUP ÖZCAN SERBEST DOĞUŞ ILIK 
14.10.2017ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11:30:00ALBAYRAKYENİBOSNAU16/A5.GRUP ÖZCAN SERBEST DOĞUŞ ILIK 
14.10.2017ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13:00:00K.K.BEKİR MEVLANAVEFASPORU16/A3.GRUP İLYAS KARACA DOĞUŞ ILIK 
14.10.2017ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI14:30:00HAVATAŞ SPORPİYALEPAŞA1. Amatör Lig6.GRUP İLYAS KARACA DOĞUŞ ILIK 
14.10.2017ALİBEYKÖY STADI12:30:00ÖZALİBEYKÖYSAKARYA İMÇ.1. Amatör Lig12.GRUP MUSTAFA RIDVANLAR ŞENOL YAHŞİ 
14.10.2017ALİBEYKÖY STADI14:30:00A.PARSELLERİST. ESENLER TOKAT1. Amatör Lig10.GRUP MUSTAFA RIDVANLAR ŞENOL YAHŞİ 
14.10.2017AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU13:00:00AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)ATEŞTUĞLA SPORU16/B17.GRUP ORHAN OĞUN TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
14.10.2017AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU14:30:00AMBARLI IŞIKSİLİVRİ ALİBEY1. Amatör Lig2.GRUP ORHAN OĞUN TURAN YILDIRIMOĞLU 
14.10.2017AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI13:00:00AYAZAĞAALİBEYKÖYSPORU14/A6.GRUP ENGİN AYDOĞAN ERDAL GÜVENÇ 
14.10.2017AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI14:30:00AYAZAĞA1877 ALEMDAĞSüper Amatör Lig2.GRUP ENGİN AYDOĞAN ERDAL GÜVENÇ 
14.10.2017AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU13:00:00MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUNİSTANBUL SOMA U14/B4.GRUP ERDAL EMRE BELEDİYE SAĞLIKÇISI 
14.10.2017AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU14:30:00İZZETPAŞAİSTANBUL TRABZON1. Amatör Lig10.GRUP ERDAL EMRE BELEDİYE SAĞLIKÇISI 
14.10.2017B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI12:30:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.BURSASPORELİT U14ELİT U14   
14.10.2017B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI14:30:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.BURSASPORELİT U15ELİT U15   
14.10.2017B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ11:00:00KARTALTEPEGÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞU14/B8.GRUP RAMAZAN TUNCERİZ MEHMET M. KARADELİ 
14.10.2017B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ12:30:00ASLANORDU GENÇLİKTAKSİMU14/B10.GRUP RAMAZAN TUNCERİZ MEHMET M. KARADELİ 
14.10.2017B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ14:00:00İSTANBUL KASTAMONUÖZ YARIMBURGAZU14/B16.GRUP RAMAZAN TUNCERİZ MEHMET M. KARADELİ 
14.10.2017BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI12:00:00TRABZON 1453 SPORFERAHEVLER1. Amatör Lig6.GRUP ÖMER ÇAYLI ENGİN E. ŞEN 
14.10.2017BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI14:00:00BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİYILDIZTABYASüper Amatör Lig6.GRUP ÖMER ÇAYLI ENGİN E. ŞEN 
14.10.2017BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI16:00:00ŞAFAK 76 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA1. Amatör Lig10.GRUP UFUK DEMİRKAYA ENGİN E. ŞEN 
14.10.2017BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI18:00:00İSTANBUL BULANCAKCEVATPAŞAU16/B3.GRUP UFUK DEMİRKAYA ENGİN E. ŞEN 
123456789