Hafta | Lig | Grup | Takım | İhtar | İhraç |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | HEYBELİADA | 4 | 1 |
3 | U13 | 19.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN | 3 | 1 |
3 | U13 | 21.GRUP | İSTANBUL BAFRA | 2 | 1 |
3 | U13 | 36.GRUP | USKUMRU KÖYÜ | 1 | 1 |
3 | U13 | 50.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE | 1 | 1 |
3 | U13 | 54.GRUP | BULVARSPOR | 1 | 1 |
3 | U13 | 2.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 37.GRUP | CEVİZLİ ANADOLU | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | FIRTINA 1461 SPOR KULÜBÜ | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 52.GRUP | NİŞANTEPE FK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 54.GRUP | İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 27.GRUP | MİMARSİNAN | 5 | |
3 | U13 | 29.GRUP | ÇELİKTEPE | 3 | |
3 | U13 | 4.GRUP | GÜZELTEPE | 3 | |
3 | U13 | 4.GRUP | YENİ ÖZKARTAL | 3 | |
3 | U13 | 43.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ | 3 | |
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | KOŞUYOLU | 3 | |
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | BEZİRGANBAHÇE | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 18.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 22.GRUP | GÜNEŞTEPESPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 25.GRUP | YEŞİLKÖY | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 34.GRUP | OKMEYDANI FETİH | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 35.GRUP | ULUSSPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 36.GRUP | FERİKÖY | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 37.GRUP | YAKACIK | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 38.GRUP | SOĞANLIKSPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 38.GRUP | TUZLA YILDIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 43.GRUP | IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | YENİSAHRA | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 5.GRUP | GİRESUN EMEKSAN | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 5.GRUP | KARADOLAPSPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 50.GRUP | ŞİLESPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 7.GRUP | ALİBEYKÖYSPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 7.GRUP | GÖKTÜRK FUTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 7.GRUP | İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE SPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 9.GRUP | 1453 İSTANBUL AS SPOR | 2 | |
3 | U13 | 1.GRUP | GENÇOBA SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 10.GRUP | BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 12.GRUP | ANADOLU ESENYURT | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 12.GRUP | ESENYURT KARTAL | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 14.GRUP | AVCILAR 1903 SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 14.GRUP | ISPARTAKULE SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 15.GRUP | BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 16.GRUP | İSTANBUL TRABZON | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 17.GRUP | HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 18.GRUP | ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 18.GRUP | ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 19.GRUP | ÜÇYÜZLÜ | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 20.GRUP | BAĞCILAR ORDU | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 20.GRUP | GENÇOSMAN | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 21.GRUP | ESENLER | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 21.GRUP | TERAZİDERE | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 21.GRUP | YILDIRIMBOSNA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 22.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | BAKIRKÖY 1903 | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | BATI TRAKYA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | HALİÇ | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 27.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 28.GRUP | GAYRET SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 30.GRUP | ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 31.GRUP | GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 34.GRUP | TARABYA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 35.GRUP | FERAHEVLER | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 35.GRUP | HALİLRIFATPAŞA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 35.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | BAŞIBÜYÜK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | MARMARA KARAYOLLARI | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 39.GRUP | PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 4.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 4.GRUP | BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 42.GRUP | KAVAKPINAR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 43.GRUP | İSTANBUL MESUDİYE | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 44.GRUP | ÇAKMAKSPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 44.GRUP | VADİ SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 45.GRUP | ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 45.GRUP | KAYIŞDAĞISPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 49.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 5.GRUP | AKŞEMSETTİN PARSELLER SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 50.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 51.GRUP | BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 51.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 51.GRUP | ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 52.GRUP | İSTANBUL SULTANBEYLİ JİMNASTİK VE YÜZME SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 52.GRUP | TOKATKÖY | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 53.GRUP | BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 53.GRUP | FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 6.GRUP | KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 6.GRUP | SULTANŞEHİR 1453 F.K. | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 7.GRUP | EYÜPSULTAN FESHANE SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 8.GRUP | İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 8.GRUP | ZÜBEYDE HANIM SPOR | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 9.GRUP | FİRUZKÖY | 1 | |
3 | U13 | 1.GRUP | ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ | ||
3 | U13 | 1.GRUP | HADIMKÖY | ||
3 | U13 | 1.GRUP | SELİMPAŞA | ||
3 | U13 | 10.GRUP | 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK | ||
3 | U13 | 10.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME | ||
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | AMBARLI IŞIKSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | AVCILAR KAFKAS KARTALLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 11.GRUP | KANARYA AZİM | ||
3 | U13 | 12.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR ŞAMLAR | ||
3 | U13 | 12.GRUP | M.KEMALPAŞA | ||
3 | U13 | 12.GRUP | SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA | ||
3 | U13 | 13.GRUP | ATAKENT GELİŞİM | ||
3 | U13 | 13.GRUP | AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 13.GRUP | MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR | ||
3 | U13 | 13.GRUP | SULTANMURAT | ||
3 | U13 | 14.GRUP | BAHÇEKENT SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 14.GRUP | BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 14.GRUP | ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ | ||
3 | U13 | 14.GRUP | YEŞİLESENYURT | ||
3 | U13 | 15.GRUP | BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM | ||
3 | U13 | 15.GRUP | ESENYURT 19 MAYIS | ||
3 | U13 | 15.GRUP | ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT | ||
3 | U13 | 16.GRUP | AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | ||
3 | U13 | 16.GRUP | BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 16.GRUP | BEYLİKDÜZÜ İDMANYURDU | ||
3 | U13 | 16.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE SİNOP | ||
3 | U13 | 17.GRUP | ALTINOVA | ||
3 | U13 | 17.GRUP | BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ | ||
3 | U13 | 17.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK | ||
3 | U13 | 18.GRUP | İSTANBUL GİRESUN | ||
3 | U13 | 18.GRUP | SAĞMALCILAR SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 18.GRUP | TUNA SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 19.GRUP | ATIŞALANISPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 2.GRUP | B.ÇEKMECE KARADENİZ. İ.O. | ||
3 | U13 | 2.GRUP | İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR | ||
3 | U13 | 2.GRUP | SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY | ||
3 | U13 | 20.GRUP | BAĞCILAR 1992 SPOR KULÜBÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 20.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK | ||
3 | U13 | 20.GRUP | ŞEHZADEBAŞI | ||
3 | U13 | 20.GRUP | YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK | ||
3 | U13 | 21.GRUP | BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM | ||
3 | U13 | 21.GRUP | BAĞCILAR SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 22.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK | ||
3 | U13 | 22.GRUP | MURATPAŞASPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 23.GRUP | 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME | ||
3 | U13 | 23.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 23.GRUP | YENİDOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 23.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 | ||
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA | ||
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | YEŞİLILGAZ | ||
3 | U13 | 24.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET | ||
3 | U13 | 25.GRUP | ALTINOKSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 25.GRUP | BEŞTELSİZ | ||
3 | U13 | 26.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR | ||
3 | U13 | 26.GRUP | IRMAKSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 27.GRUP | ÇELİKSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 27.GRUP | Z.YILDIZ | ||
3 | U13 | 27.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 28.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK | ||
3 | U13 | 28.GRUP | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 28.GRUP | VEFASPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 28.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 | ||
3 | U13 | 29.GRUP | ABBASAĞA SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 29.GRUP | YAHYA KEMAL | ||
3 | U13 | 3.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. | ||
3 | U13 | 3.GRUP | İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 3.GRUP | SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN | ||
3 | U13 | 30.GRUP | BEYOĞLU ÇUKUR SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 30.GRUP | ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT | ||
3 | U13 | 31.GRUP | KAĞITHANE SADABAD | ||
3 | U13 | 31.GRUP | SÜTLÜCESPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 32.GRUP | BEYOĞLU GELİŞİM SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 32.GRUP | DİKİLİTAŞ | ||
3 | U13 | 32.GRUP | ŞİRİNTEPE | ||
3 | U13 | 32.GRUP | YENİKÖYSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 33.GRUP | ASLANTEPE | ||
3 | U13 | 33.GRUP | BOĞAZİÇİ | ||
3 | U13 | 33.GRUP | EMİREFENDİ | ||
3 | U13 | 33.GRUP | TALATPAŞA | ||
3 | U13 | 33.GRUP | YEŞİLCE SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 34.GRUP | AYAZAĞA ESEN | ||
3 | U13 | 34.GRUP | FATİH SULTAN MEHMET | ||
3 | U13 | 34.GRUP | YILDIZ | ||
3 | U13 | 35.GRUP | AYAZAĞASPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 35.GRUP | YILDIZ KANARYALAR | ||
3 | U13 | 36.GRUP | BAHÇEKÖY SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 36.GRUP | SARIYER MADEN | ||
3 | U13 | 37.GRUP | İDEALTEPESPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 37.GRUP | PENDİK ALTINÇINAR SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 37.GRUP | TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | ||
3 | U13 | 38.GRUP | ATALAR | ||
3 | U13 | 38.GRUP | DRAGOS SPOR KULÜBÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 38.GRUP | İSTANBUL TUZLA MERCAN SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 38.GRUP | TUZLA ORTA MAHALLE | ||
3 | U13 | 4.GRUP | AKŞEMSETTİN | ||
3 | U13 | 4.GRUP | SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA | ||
3 | U13 | 40.GRUP | ADALAR | ||
3 | U13 | 40.GRUP | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | ||
3 | U13 | 40.GRUP | PENDİKGÜCÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 41.GRUP | AYDINLI SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 41.GRUP | KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK | ||
3 | U13 | 42.GRUP | MALTEPESPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 42.GRUP | TUNÇ SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 43.GRUP | BEYLERBEYİ 1911 FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 43.GRUP | KOZYATAĞI | ||
3 | U13 | 43.GRUP | ÖZATAŞEHİR | ||
3 | U13 | 44.GRUP | ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 44.GRUP | ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE | ||
3 | U13 | 45.GRUP | ATLETİK ATAŞEHİR YENİ ÇAMLICA | ||
3 | U13 | 45.GRUP | ÇAMLICASPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 45.GRUP | ÜMRANİYE TEPEÜSTÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 45.GRUP | VALİDE TAYFUN | ||
3 | U13 | 46.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 46.GRUP | BAĞLARBAŞI | ||
3 | U13 | 46.GRUP | DUDULLU | ||
3 | U13 | 46.GRUP | ÜNALANSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 47.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 47.GRUP | BARBAROSSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 47.GRUP | ERENKÖY ACAR | ||
3 | U13 | 47.GRUP | YELDEĞİRMENİ | ||
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 48.GRUP | ÖRNEK GENÇLER SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 49.GRUP | 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK VE SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 49.GRUP | BEYKOZ 1908 A.Ş. | ||
3 | U13 | 49.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ | ||
3 | U13 | 49.GRUP | ŞİLE YILDIZ SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 5.GRUP | CEYLANSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 50.GRUP | 1877 ALEMDAĞ | ||
3 | U13 | 50.GRUP | BEYKOZ İSHAKLI SPOR FAAL.A.Ş. | ||
3 | U13 | 50.GRUP | ÖZKARACAAHMET | ||
3 | U13 | 51.GRUP | MALTEPE YILDIZ | ||
3 | U13 | 51.GRUP | TAŞDELENSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 52.GRUP | ASLANORDU GENÇLİK | ||
3 | U13 | 52.GRUP | KARTALGÜCÜ | ||
3 | U13 | 53.GRUP | KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. | ||
3 | U13 | 53.GRUP | TUZLASPOR A.Ş. | ||
3 | U13 | 54.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. | ||
3 | U13 | 54.GRUP | SİLİVRİSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 6.GRUP | ALBAYRAK | ||
3 | U13 | 6.GRUP | EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR | ||
3 | U13 | 7.GRUP | ŞAFAKSPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 8.GRUP | ARAPHAN SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 8.GRUP | GAZİ MAHALLESİ | ||
3 | U13 | 9.GRUP | AVCILAR GENÇLİK SPOR (AFA) | ||
3 | U13 | 9.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR BLD. SPOR | ||
3 | U13 | 9.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. | ||
3 | U13 | 9.GRUP | SEFAKÖY |