Hafta | Lig | Grup | Takım | İhtar | İhraç |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR | 3 | 3 |
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | PAŞABAHÇE | 1 | 3 |
14 | U-14 A | 3.GRUP | SİMURG SPOR | 1 | 2 |
14 | U-14 A | 2.GRUP | ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-14 A | 5.GRUP | HALİÇ | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-14 A | 12.GRUP | MERKEZEFENDİSPOR | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-14 A | 5.GRUP | İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-14 A | 15.GRUP | ÇENGELKÖY | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 3.GRUP | BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 3.GRUP | FERİKÖY | 4 | |
14 | U-14 A | 8.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | 4 | |
14 | U-14 A | 10.GRUP | BEŞYÜZEVLER | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 10.GRUP | SEYRANTEPE OF | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 13.GRUP | ÇAMLICASPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 15.GRUP | DUDULLU | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | KİRAZLITEPESPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 7.GRUP | GÜNGÖRENSPOR | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 8.GRUP | HÜR.GÜCÜ | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 8.GRUP | SULTANGAZİ | 3 | |
14 | U-14 A | 1.GRUP | İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 10.GRUP | İFA | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 10.GRUP | ÖRNEKTEPE | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 11.GRUP | SİYAVUŞPAŞA | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 12.GRUP | AKŞEMSETTİN | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 14.GRUP | MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 15.GRUP | KAYNARCASPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | TRABZON SAMANDIRA | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 5.GRUP | ÇIKSALIN SPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 5.GRUP | YILDIZ | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 8.GRUP | HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI | 2 | |
14 | U-14 A | 1.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 11.GRUP | KADIRGA | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 15.GRUP | ORTAÇEŞME | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 15.GRUP | ÖRNEK GENÇLİK | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 15.GRUP | PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 16.GRUP | BEYLERBEYİSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 2.GRUP | BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 2.GRUP | BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 4.GRUP | K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 4.GRUP | TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 5.GRUP | YENİBOSNA | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 6.GRUP | DİKİLİTAŞ | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 7.GRUP | ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 7.GRUP | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 8.GRUP | YENİKÖYSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 9.GRUP | YILDIZ KANARYALAR | 1 | |
14 | U-14 A | 1.GRUP | M.KEMALPAŞA | ||
14 | U-14 A | 10.GRUP | MECİDİYEKÖY | ||
14 | U-14 A | 11.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | ||
14 | U-14 A | 12.GRUP | BAĞCILAR EVREN | ||
14 | U-14 A | 12.GRUP | DAMLASPOR | ||
14 | U-14 A | 13.GRUP | İDEALTEPESPOR | ||
14 | U-14 A | 13.GRUP | KAVACIK | ||
14 | U-14 A | 13.GRUP | SELİMİYE | ||
14 | U-14 A | 14.GRUP | KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU | ||
14 | U-14 A | 14.GRUP | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | ||
14 | U-14 A | 2.GRUP | İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ | ||
14 | U-14 A | 4.GRUP | AYAZAĞASPOR | ||
14 | U-14 A | 4.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL | ||
14 | U-14 A | 4.GRUP | ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET | ||
14 | U-14 A | 5.GRUP | SULTANGÜCÜ | ||
14 | U-14 A | 6.GRUP | ASLANTEPE | ||
14 | U-14 A | 6.GRUP | CFS BAĞCILAR | ||
14 | U-14 A | 6.GRUP | İKİTELLİ | ||
14 | U-14 A | 7.GRUP | KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA | ||
14 | U-14 A | 8.GRUP | EMİREFENDİ | ||
14 | U-14 A | 9.GRUP | ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK | ||
14 | U-14 A | 9.GRUP | İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |